Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Nov 30, 2018 - Sun, Dec 2, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 14: Men 50 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Cox, Tony
25-29
23.88
12/4
24.25
1
9
WH2O
Delic, Nikola
30-34
26.09
12/2
25.27
1
9
ROSE
Porrazzo, Ralph
25-29
26.26
12/7
25.66
2
7
GRA
Pechmann, Luke
25-29
24.61
12/5
26.05
3
6
WH2O
Bondarenko, Nikita
18-24
25.50
12/6
26.07
1
9
WH2O
Gibson, Christopher
35-39
26.55
12/8
26.18
1
9
MINN
Jacobson, Brian
45-49
26.72
11/4
26.76
1
9
WH2O
Bley-Male, Max
18-24
25.00
12/3
26.80
2
7
LVM
Cocks, Gareth
25-29
26.83
11/5
26.91
4
5
PSCM
Dreitzler, Todd
45-49
27.90
11/7
27.04
2
7
WH2O
Kunsch, Antoine
30-34
26.95
11/3
27.11
2
7
TSTT
Rogers, James
25-29
26.51
12/1
27.36
5
4
WH2O
Dueweke, Colin
30-34
29.00
10/3
27.41
3
6
WH2O
Morante, Carlo
25-29
27.49
11/2
27.79
6
3
LAPS
Ponthier, Chuck
55-59
27.48
11/6
27.80
1
9
CVMM
Karren, Kelly
45-49
28.10
10/4
27.81
3
6
ROSE
Schwartz, Joshua
40-44
32.00
6/2
28.16
1
9
WH2O
Manning, James
30-34
29.00
10/7
28.43
4
5
WH2O
Crosby, Michael
35-39
28.08
11/8
28.76
2
7
UC38
Banbury, James
45-49
30.00
9/2
28.86
4
5
GRA
Stalker, Nathan
40-44
28.74
10/5
28.88
2
7
SDSM
Partin, Daniel
45-49
29.00
10/6
29.37
5
4
WH2O
Ferguson, Daniel
50-54
29.80
9/5
29.51
1
9
WH2O
Schmidt, Matthew
40-44
29.50
10/8
29.52
3
6
GRA
Brockie, Calum
18-24
31.10
8/1
29.65
3
6
GRA
Boshoff, Nick
50-54
29.29
10/1
29.70
2
7
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
35-39
29.51
9/4
29.72
3
6
ROSE
AmiryinClipps, Jamaal
18-24
30.85
8/5
29.84
4
5
ROSE
Breitenbach, Ross
50-54
29.90
9/3
30.08
3
6
GRA
Bilaver, Mathew
18-24
30.00
9/1
30.21
5
4
GRA
Lam, Joshua
40-44
33.25
5/7
30.24
4
5
GRA
Pronin, Yan
35-39
32.00
6/7
30.32
4
5
ROSE
Taylor, Thomas
55-59
31.09
8/7
30.43
2
7
CMS
Abrahams, Richard
70-74
30.80
8/4
30.46
1
9
ROSE
Choi, Christopher
35-39
32.01
6/1
30.75
5
4
ROSE
Blackway, Derek
40-44
31.00
8/6
30.76
5
4
WH2O
Guzman, Erik
35-39
31.48
7/3
30.82
6
3
GRA
Menefee, Bruce
55-59
31.51
7/7
30.86
3
6
ROSE
Burnett, Nicholas
35-39
28.00
11/1
31.01
7
2
SDSM
Jones, Kenton
50-54
30.99
8/3
31.05
4
5
PSM
Nalli, Lyle
55-59
31.60
7/8
31.07
4
5
NOVA
Bolcoa, Scott
35-39
30.66
9/8
31.10
8
1
SCAQ
Barion, Christian
30-34
31.00
8/2
31.29
5
4
DAM
McPherson, Andrew
70-74
32.75
5/3
31.37
2
7
LAPS
Mc Bride, Duncan
60-64
31.50
7/2
31.48
1
9
ROSE
Culver, Ian
40-44
32.32
5/4
31.52
6
3
ROSE
Freeman, Mike
30-34
31.34
7/4
31.80
6
3
GRA
Skelly, Drew
50-54
31.35
7/5
31.83
5
4
ROSE
Borton, Dan
50-54
31.71
6/5
32.11
6
3
GRA
Reason, Matt
40-44
31.49
7/6
32.20
7
2
SPP
Chase, Jeffrey
50-54
29.00
10/2
32.24
7
2
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
65-69
31.69
6/4
32.28
1
9
SCAQ
Rawling, Alexander
30-34
35.00
4/3
32.29
7
2
RHMS
Erickson, Douglas
45-49
31.15
8/8
32.33
6
3
SCAQ
Poppen, Gregory
55-59
31.55
7/1
32.34
5
4
TAM
Burns, Richard
75-79
33.20
5/2
32.41
1
9
CVMM
Buckley, Mark
65-69
31.97
6/6
32.42
2
7
ROSE
Paxton, Sean
45-49
31.81
6/3
32.70
7
2
ROSE
Mc Ginley, Patrick
55-59
34.56
4/5
33.07
6
3
ROSE
Moore, Charles
30-34
30.00
9/7
33.16
8
1
ARIZ
Modjeska, Mark
65-69
32.10
6/8
33.79
3
6
WH2O
Graham, Errol
55-59
33.33
5/1
34.33
7
2
WH2O
Padwa, David
25-29
36.91
4/7
34.39
7
2
OPA
Glenn, Tim
60-64
34.51
4/4
34.57
2
7
SCAQ
Condon, Jeff
55-59
36.00
1/2
34.64
8
1
SPP
Galvez, Anthony
18-24
45.00
2/7
34.71
6
3
ROSE
Frost, Ray
50-54
37.00
3/4
34.75
8
1
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
75-79
32.41
5/5
35.23
2
7
WH2O
Camacho, Raymond
50-54
34.00
5/8
36.46
9
0
MVN
Hayward, David
55-59
33.10
5/6
36.63
9
0
SPP
Fishwick, Scott
30-34
37.00
4/8
36.95
9
0
WH2O
Kirvan, David
50-54
39.00
3/2
37.00
10
0
GRA
Vokhshoori, Nikolas
30-34
38.00
3/3
37.53
10
0
UC33
Vernon, James
65-69
40.00
3/8
38.33
4
5
ROSE
Bostrom, Michael
40-44
38.34
3/6
38.89
8
1
CVMM
Edwards, Clive
65-69
37.12
3/5
38.92
5
4
RAA
Nicodemus, Howard
60-64
36.00
4/6
39.04
3
6
OREG
Ped, Jordan
25-29
41.86
2/4
39.32
8
1
DOT
Lai, Pak
40-44
1:00.00
1/5
41.69
9
0
SDSM
Carey, George
75-79
43.68
2/2
42.21
3
6
WH2O
Zuckerman, Blaine
40-44
42.00
2/5
42.56
10
0
GRA
O'Hare, Matthew
55-59
1:08.00
1/6
42.68
10
0
WH2O
Bahamon, Luis
55-59
50.00
2/1
42.91
11
0
WH2O
Wiener, Neal
70-74
42.54
2/3
49.46
3
6
ROSE
Bell, John
75-79
39.01
3/7
51.88
4
5
VMSC
Gast, Monte
70-74
59.60
1/4
56.00
4
5
LBG
Smith, Stan
70-74
59.12
2/8
58.62
5
4
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
85-89
1:05.00
1/3
1:06.78
1
9
LVM
Candela, Joseph
50-54
37.00
4/1
DQ
0
ROSE
Jia, Henry
50-54
43.00
2/6
DQ
0
GRA
Acosta - Gomez, Misael
18-24
36.01
4/2
NS
0
GRA
Adajar, Jordan
25-29
30.00
9/6
NS
0
MVN
Ambrosio, Irving
40-44
45.00
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Ballard, James
60-64
29.50
NS
NS
0
CANY
Blietz, Scott
45-49
43.44
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Bordovsky, Mauro
60-64
33.87
NS
NS
0
MINN
Corcho, Rodrigo
35-39
29.07
NS
NS
0
NOVA
Duplanty, Chris
50-54
28.84
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Frosini, Niccolò
30-34
26.86
NS
NS
0
SBSM
Kennedy, Neal
25-29
24.99
NS
NS
0
SCAQ
Konetzki, Alexander
35-39
30.04
NS
NS
0
GRA
Lee, Brendan
18-24
40.00
3/1
NS
0
WH2O
Salibian, Mossi
50-54
1:00.00
NS
NS
0
GRA
Toledano, Mark
35-39
35.24
NS
NS
0
NOVA
West, Steve
45-49
26.61
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Camacho, Raymond
50-54
34.00
NS
0
WH2O
Graham, Errol
55-59
33.33
NS
0
WH2O
Salibian, Mossi
50-54
1:00.00
NS
0
WH2O
Schmidt, Matthew
40-44
29.50
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home