SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Mission Viejo Nadadores Masters Mile 1 & 2 Mile Swim – Lake Mission Viejo

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Mixed 1500 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
HT/LN Time Pl
MVN Redondo, Logan 18-24 1/33 20:51.30 1
SDSM Merrill, Tracy 30-34 1/25 22:06.00 1
MVN Roa, Daniel 25-29 1/35 23:45.60 1
SCTM Edgar, Steven 25-29 1/11 23:53.70 2
CSDM Baker, Kelsie 25-29 1/51 23:56.50 1
ATCM Hollingsworth, Luke 35-39 1/20 24:12.50 1
ATCM Spears, Laura 30-34 1/38 24:14.90 1
SCAQ Ireland, Bill 55-59 1/21 24:19.00 1
SCAQ Miller, Carly 40-44 1/26 24:24.70 1
MVN Kurr, Kyle 45-49 1/22 24:37.30 1
UC33 Whitenack, Craig 50-54 1/44 24:54.80 1
SCTM Davidson, Jennifer 50-54 1/8 25:17.60 1
MVN Furukawa, Patty 45-49 1/12 25:31.40 1
CTM Takarabe, Nikki 50-54 1/40 25:35.60 2
UC33 Ste. Marie, Devin 25-29 1/59 25:51.10 2
UC33 Mortimer, Greg 60-64 1/28 25:54.20 1
SDSM Gavanski, Ivanka 40-44 1/13 25:55.70 2
SWLB O'Neil, David 60-64 1/31 26:10.20 2
CTM Rinehart, Susan 50-54 1/34 26:15.60 3
MVN Hiller, Michael 60-64 1/18 26:24.50 3
MVN Wright, Adam 45-49 1/47 26:35.40 2
ROSE Campbell, Frank 60-64 1/3 27:48.00 4
VCM Nisbet, John 70-74 1/30 29:02.00 1
LBG Powers, Patricia 60-64 1/32 29:04.90 1
CTM Rodriguez, Nancie 55-59 1/36 29:36.90 1
MVN Want, Chris 40-44 1/42 29:50.40 1
MVN Sadaghiani, Kayvon 25-29 1/37 30:15.40 3
SCTM Moy, Thomas 50-54 1/29 32:57.00 2
ATCM Akins, Janice 60-64 1/1 33:38.70 2
EQX Staggs, Niecia 55-59 1/39 34:23.20 2
UC33 Whitenack, Daisy 18-24 1/45 34:25.50 1
ATCM Heydorff, Thomas 65-69 1/16 34:55.30 1
LBG Grimes-Ledesma, Lorie 45-49 1/15 35:27.80 2
GRA Ziemer, Pirkko 55-59 1/49 35:46.90 3
NOVA Catlin, Tina 55-59 1/53 36:28.70 4
UC33 Hobbs, Delrie 60-64 1/19 36:54.20 3
OJAI Watson, Katherine 70-74 1/43 37:05.90 1
UC33 Moore Barnett, Barbara 55-59 1/27 37:09.40 5
EQX Lundstrom, Stephanie 40-44 1/56 37:13.60 3
GRA Brennan, Sharon 55-59 1/52 37:20.20 6
EQX Caplener, Cathy 55-59 1/50 37:41.20 7
MYST Johnson, Brian 45-49 1/55 37:58.20 3
LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 40-44 1/5 39:30.10 4
UC33 Whitenack, Melanie 55-59 1/46 41:53.30 8
ATCM Durkee, Ronald 75-79 1/10 43:28.20 1
NOVA Sandoval, James 40-44 1/58 44:26.30 2
EQX Gould, Katherine 55-59 1/14 47:14.50 9
UC33 Hickman, Brian 40-44 1/17 50:14.20 3
EQX Maldonado, Lorena 65-69 1/24 53:54.40 1
NOVA Holt, Jeffrey 60-64 1/54 DQ
UC33 cardona, raelin 50-54 1/4 NS
UC33 Carroll, Fiona 55-59 1/6 NS
NOVA Cooper, Craig 55-59 1/7 NS
SCTM Davidson, Mike 55-59 1/9 NS
UC33 Magit, Brad 60-64 1/23 NS
SCTM McDougal, Stuart 55-59 1/57 NS
MVN Tokita, Karl 45-49 1/41 NS
MVN Zawistoski, Lisa 45-49 1/48 NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home