SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Puget Sound Masters SCM Championship Meet & Pacific Northwest Zone Champs

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 23 Mixed 400 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Grote, Kurt 45-49 4:25.00 5/4 4:19.71 1 9
PSM Nelson, Kirk 45-49 4:36.00 5/5 4:39.79 2 7
UC31 Couch, Sam 18-24 5:30.00 4/1 4:39.96 1 9
OREG Dix, Michael 45-49 4:50.01 5/3 4:42.69 3 6
PSM Kirkland, Dan 70-74 4:59.87 5/6 4:56.95 1 9
OREG Hathaway, David 55-59 5:03.79 5/2 4:58.97 1 9
PSM Cox, Allison 30-34 5:08.00 5/1 5:02.30 1 9
PSM Koppelberger, Tamara 45-49 5:11.62 5/8 5:08.77 1 9
OREG Skinner, Sonja 40-44 5:06.00 5/7 5:09.43 1 9
UC36 Barber, Margaret 25-29 5:15.00 4/5 5:09.96 1 9
PSM Pelham, Kathy 45-49 5:13.16 4/4 5:10.23 2 7
PSM Yamamoto, Jin 40-44 5:20.00 4/7 5:10.44 1 9
BWAQ Trebilcock, Lance 50-54 5:30.00 4/8 5:12.88 1 9
OREG Asch, Jill 50-54 5:20.00 4/2 5:20.04 1 9
OREG Crooks, Alex 40-44 5:15.65 4/6 5:20.13 2 7
PSM Lasersohn, Jim 50-54 5:45.00 3/3 5:21.46 2 7
OREG Reeves, Tessa 40-44 5:15.55 4/3 5:22.30 2 7
PSM McPeak, Erin 35-39 5:35.15 3/4 5:25.95 1 9
UC36 Brown, Barry 55-59 7:00.00 2/5 5:39.07 2 7
OREG Phipps, Tom 65-69 5:40.00 3/5 5:41.33 1 9
BWAQ Wagner, Tom 40-44 NT 1/6 5:46.88 3 6
PSM Underbrink, Dan 60-64 5:54.31 3/6 5:57.36 1 9
PSM Gonzalez, George 45-49 7:00.00 2/3 6:11.24 4 5
PSM Ness, Kerry 45-49 6:45.00 3/8 6:37.02 5 4
PSM Fritschen, Tom 60-64 6:30.75 3/1 6:39.69 2 7
OREG Radcliff, David 80-84 6:12.12 3/7 6:45.12 1 9
PSM Hunt, Andrea 70-74 6:45.33 2/4 6:58.22 1 9
PSM Thompson, Doug 70-74 6:00.00 3/2 7:02.76 2 7
PSM Ikeda, Paul 55-59 7:10.00 2/6 7:03.79 3 6
PSM Barrie, Renee 40-44 7:37.81 2/7 7:05.61 3 6
PSM Nordby, Michael 75-79 7:25.00 2/2 7:31.72 1 9
UC36 Duringer, Richard 75-79 8:00.00 2/1 7:39.36 2 7
UC36 Bittner, Matthew 55-59 8:00.00 2/8 7:56.58 4 5
OREG Helm, Charlie 60-64 8:07.00 1/4 8:20.23 3 6
PSM Hile, Laurence 65-69 8:10.00 1/5 9:02.44 2 7
PSM Thompson, Valerie 65-69 9:12.45 1/3 9:18.29 1 9
BWAQ Drawbaugh, Kirby 80-84 10:00.00 NS 0
OREG Grassman, Emily 40-44 8:00.02 NS 0
UC36 Hatton, Craig 50-54 5:26.24 NS 0
OREG Helenius, Demi 25-29 5:20.17 NS 0
PSM Nygren, Mats 50-54 4:24.23 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home