SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Puget Sound Masters SCM Championship Meet & Pacific Northwest Zone Champs

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9 Men 100 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Mesford, Chase 25-29 57.00 7/5 54.10 1 9
PSM Nygren, Mats 50-54 56.86 7/4 56.70 1 9
PSM Sexton, Neil 45-49 58.60 7/6 59.08 1 9
UC31 Couch, Sam 18-24 1:03.00 6/6 59.22 1 9
PSM Hanson, Max 50-54 59.91 7/2 1:00.43 2 7
PSM Keppeler, John 50-54 1:04.00 6/7 1:01.13 3 6
PSM del Moral Gonzalez, Juan 25-29 1:03.00 6/3 1:01.38 2 7
PSM Perlovsky, Daniel 18-24 1:02.00 6/4 1:02.00 2 7
OREG Washburne, Brent 55-59 1:02.41 6/5 1:02.34 1 9
PSM Smith, Bryan 50-54 1:01.11 7/8 1:02.60 4 5
PSM Porter, Michael 50-54 1:01.00 7/1 1:02.73 5 4
PSM Block, Nathan 18-24 1:04.38 6/8 1:04.97 3 6
PSM Kirkland, Dan 70-74 1:04.84 5/5 1:05.17 1 9
PSM Yamamoto, Jin 40-44 1:04.00 6/2 1:05.31 1 9
PSM Scott, David 50-54 1:05.00 5/3 1:05.60 6 3
PSM Castle, Matt 45-49 1:04.44 5/4 1:05.75 2 7
OREG Crooks, Alex 40-44 1:05.20 5/2 1:06.12 2 7
PSM Cermak, Gerald 55-59 1:10.09 4/6 1:07.47 2 7
BWAQ Wagner, Tom 40-44 NT 1/5 1:07.81 3 6
PSM Plotnikov, Pavel 25-29 1:00.00 7/7 1:08.22 3 6
UC36 Hatton, Craig 50-54 1:11.00 4/2 1:08.43 7 2
PSM Kirchhofer, Karl 50-54 1:05.00 5/6 1:08.80 8 1
OREG Wells, Matthew 18-24 1:10.00 4/3 1:09.02 4 5
OREG Howell, Richard 55-59 1:07.92 5/8 1:09.10 3 6
UC36 Brown, Barry 55-59 1:20.00 3/6 1:09.12 4 5
BWAQ Trebilcock, Lance 50-54 1:04.00 6/1 1:09.36 9 0
PSM Fritschen, Tom 60-64 1:14.48 4/1 1:12.24 1 9
PSM Hayes, William 65-69 1:07.00 5/7 1:13.11 1 9
CMS Morrison, Jeffrey 60-64 1:12.59 4/7 1:13.84 2 7
PSM Peterson, Steve 70-74 1:16.80 3/5 1:15.83 2 7
OREG Phipps, Tom 65-69 1:15.00 3/4 1:16.96 2 7
PSM Necessary, Michael 65-69 1:07.72 5/1 1:17.16 3 6
PSM Brandt, Robert 65-69 1:20.00 3/2 1:17.48 4 5
PSM Neugebauer, Chris 45-49 NT 1/4 1:18.49 3 6
PSM Stull, Ben 35-39 NT 1/3 1:18.86 1 9
PSM Mange, James 60-64 1:10.00 4/5 1:18.91 3 6
PSM Fogg, Stephen 70-74 1:20.00 3/7 1:19.14 3 6
PSM Blankenship, Ed 35-39 1:19.96 3/3 1:19.99 2 7
PSM Barnes, Brent 50-54 1:34.13 2/4 1:23.63 10 0
OREG Radcliff, David 80-84 1:20.03 3/1 1:24.63 1 9
PSM Pfeffer, Doug 45-49 2:00.00 2/7 1:24.72 4 5
PSM Sander, Karl 40-44 1:50.00 2/2 1:33.86 4 5
PSM Robinson, James 65-69 1:34.84 2/5 1:37.10 5 4
OREG Lamb, Willard 95-99 1:39.27 2/6 1:49.44 1 9
BWAQ Drawbaugh, Kirby 80-84 1:30.00 3/8 2:24.42 2 7
OREG Brockbank, Doug 65-69 1:08.00 4/4 NS 0
PSM Colella, Rick 65-69 58.19 7/3 NS 0
OREG Helm, Charlie 60-64 1:36.00 2/3 NS 0
UC36 Neuhaus, Scott 60-64 1:15.00 4/8 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home