Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Puget Sound Masters SCM Championship Meet & Pacific Northwest Zone Champs ( Sat, Nov 17, 2018 - Sun, Nov 18, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 23: Mixed 400 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Grote, Kurt
45-49
4:25.00
5/4
4:19.71
1
9
PSM
Nelson, Kirk
45-49
4:36.00
5/5
4:39.79
2
7
UC31
Couch, Sam
18-24
5:30.00
4/1
4:39.96
1
9
OREG
Dix, Michael
45-49
4:50.01
5/3
4:42.69
3
6
PSM
Kirkland, Dan
70-74
4:59.87
5/6
4:56.95
1
9
OREG
Hathaway, David
55-59
5:03.79
5/2
4:58.97
1
9
PSM
Cox, Allison
30-34
5:08.00
5/1
5:02.30
1
9
PSM
Koppelberger, Tamara
45-49
5:11.62
5/8
5:08.77
1
9
OREG
Skinner, Sonja
40-44
5:06.00
5/7
5:09.43
1
9
UC36
Barber, Margaret
25-29
5:15.00
4/5
5:09.96
1
9
PSM
Pelham, Kathy
45-49
5:13.16
4/4
5:10.23
2
7
PSM
Yamamoto, Jin
40-44
5:20.00
4/7
5:10.44
1
9
BWAQ
Trebilcock, Lance
50-54
5:30.00
4/8
5:12.88
1
9
OREG
Asch, Jill
50-54
5:20.00
4/2
5:20.04
1
9
OREG
Crooks, Alex
40-44
5:15.65
4/6
5:20.13
2
7
PSM
Lasersohn, Jim
50-54
5:45.00
3/3
5:21.46
2
7
OREG
Reeves, Tessa
40-44
5:15.55
4/3
5:22.30
2
7
PSM
McPeak, Erin
35-39
5:35.15
3/4
5:25.95
1
9
UC36
Brown, Barry
55-59
7:00.00
2/5
5:39.07
2
7
OREG
Phipps, Tom
65-69
5:40.00
3/5
5:41.33
1
9
BWAQ
Wagner, Tom
40-44
NT
1/6
5:46.88
3
6
PSM
Underbrink, Dan
60-64
5:54.31
3/6
5:57.36
1
9
PSM
Gonzalez, George
45-49
7:00.00
2/3
6:11.24
4
5
PSM
Ness, Kerry
45-49
6:45.00
3/8
6:37.02
5
4
PSM
Fritschen, Tom
60-64
6:30.75
3/1
6:39.69
2
7
OREG
Radcliff, David
80-84
6:12.12
3/7
6:45.12
1
9
PSM
Hunt, Andrea
70-74
6:45.33
2/4
6:58.22
1
9
PSM
Thompson, Doug
70-74
6:00.00
3/2
7:02.76
2
7
PSM
Ikeda, Paul
55-59
7:10.00
2/6
7:03.79
3
6
PSM
Barrie, Renee
40-44
7:37.81
2/7
7:05.61
3
6
PSM
Nordby, Michael
75-79
7:25.00
2/2
7:31.72
1
9
UC36
Duringer, Richard
75-79
8:00.00
2/1
7:39.36
2
7
UC36
Bittner, Matthew
55-59
8:00.00
2/8
7:56.58
4
5
OREG
Helm, Charlie
60-64
8:07.00
1/4
8:20.23
3
6
PSM
Hile, Laurence
65-69
8:10.00
1/5
9:02.44
2
7
PSM
Thompson, Valerie
65-69
9:12.45
1/3
9:18.29
1
9
BWAQ
Drawbaugh, Kirby
80-84
10:00.00
NS
0
OREG
Grassman, Emily
40-44
8:00.02
NS
0
UC36
Hatton, Craig
50-54
5:26.24
NS
0
OREG
Helenius, Demi
25-29
5:20.17
NS
0
PSM
Nygren, Mats
50-54
4:24.23
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home