Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
6th Annual Solstice SCM Swim Meet ( Sat, Dec 1, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 7: Mixed 50 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RIPM
Zenyuh, James
40-44
25.00
8/4
25.62
1
20
MACM
Donohue, Matthew
30-34
27.00
8/5
27.30
1
20
UMAC
Doane, Michael
45-49
27.50
8/2
27.47
1
20
UMAC
Goodison, Michael
45-49
29.24
7/4
28.97
2
17
RMST
Orton, Adam
35-39
33.00
5/6
29.00
1
20
VMST
Harris, Gregory
55-59
28.90
8/1
29.06
1
20
L4S
Williams, Tommy
18-24
32.00
6/5
29.30
1
20
UMAC
Laplante, Brett
30-34
29.78
7/3
29.34
2
17
CRUZ
Harbourt, Cliff
45-49
29.24
7/5
29.78
3
16
ALEX
Schiess, Jim
35-39
29.00
8/8
29.81
2
17
1693
Gass, Kraig
35-39
30.12
7/2
30.30
3
16
UMAC
Strahota, Jeffrey
35-39
29.92
7/6
30.34
4
15
L4S
Williams, Susan
50-54
30.28
7/7
30.49
1
20
MERR
Connell, Allan
25-29
32.45
6/1
30.58
1
20
1693
Grier, Katie
40-44
31.01
7/8
30.61
1
20
UC10
Hadley, Ryan
40-44
28.50
8/7
30.84
2
17
MERR
Dallmer, David
30-34
32.55
5/5
30.86
3
16
L4S
Kress, Jay
55-59
32.50
5/4
31.00
2
17
UMAC
Randolph, Courtney
25-29
31.62
6/4
31.51
1
20
MERR
Pardew, Isabelle
18-24
31.00
7/1
31.80
1
20
UMAC
Grover, Mollie
35-39
32.11
6/6
31.98
1
20
GERM
Golden, Scott
55-59
32.50
6/8
32.17
3
16
1693
Gass, Krista
35-39
32.27
6/7
32.96
2
17
1693
Choe, Michele
40-44
33.71
5/8
33.40
2
17
ANCM
Humbert, George
50-54
34.30
4/3
33.75
1
20
GERM
Matthews, Chad
40-44
33.28
5/7
33.91
3
16
MERR
Raley, Heather
35-39
33.00
5/3
34.33
3
16
GSM
Davidson, Michelle
45-49
33.42
5/1
34.61
1
20
L4S
Bofinger, Sarah
30-34
35.55
4/8
34.64
1
20
GERM
Clark, Kempsey
25-29
34.18
4/5
35.47
2
17
MERR
Mandour, Saleh
60-64
35.50
4/1
35.67
1
20
ANCM
Denes, Thomas
60-64
35.00
4/2
35.73
2
17
RMST
Brightwell, Kim
55-59
37.32
3/3
36.27
1
20
RMST
Raven, Arthur
18-24
33.01
5/2
36.39
2
17
1693
Davidson, Julia
40-44
36.00
3/4
36.63
3
16
RMST
Bass, Amy
45-49
34.50
4/6
36.91
2
17
FAC
Pierce, Jennifer
35-39
35.00
4/7
37.35
4
15
GERM
Milajevs, Dmitrijs
30-34
37.95
3/6
38.52
4
15
MERR
Meyer, Lauren
25-29
40.12
3/1
39.56
2
17
RMST
Romero, Sharon
18-24
40.00
3/7
40.47
2
17
UC09
Jordan, Cortney
25-29
36.89
3/5
41.02
3
16
MERR
Cummings, Patricia
40-44
41.26
3/8
41.86
4
15
RMST
Hyland, Cynthia
55-59
42.00
2/5
41.96
2
17
GERM
Bancroft, Caren
45-49
42.00
2/4
44.36
3
16
MERR
Chandler, Patricia
60-64
45.00
2/6
45.88
1
20
GERM
Paruchuru, Siddharth
25-29
44.94
2/3
46.84
3
16
RMST
Wynes, Anthony
45-49
50.00
2/2
48.34
4
15
UC09
Marrow, Jocelyn
45-49
50.00
2/7
55.24
4
15
RMST
Raful, Mitchell
55-59
1:00.00
1/3
59.45
4
15
GERM
Wunderlich, Karl
50-54
32.22
6/2
DQ
0
GERM
Spates, Eric
45-49
34.00
4/4
DQ
0
RMST
Pilette, Sterling
75-79
58.00
1/5
DQ
0
ANCM
Johnson, Bonnie
45-49
56.69
1/4
DQ
0
NAMI
Dreier, Nate
18-24
27.31
8/6
NS
0
GMUP
Geskos, Evangeline
35-39
32.04
6/3
NS
0
1693
Lovett, Michael
40-44
27.19
8/3
NS
0
ETM
Paushter, Stephen
65-69
39.00
3/2
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home