SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

6th Annual Solstice SCM Swim Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 7 Mixed 50 M Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RIPM Zenyuh, James 40-44 25.00 8/4 25.62 1 20
MACM Donohue, Matthew 30-34 27.00 8/5 27.30 1 20
UMAC Doane, Michael 45-49 27.50 8/2 27.47 1 20
UMAC Goodison, Michael 45-49 29.24 7/4 28.97 2 17
RMST Orton, Adam 35-39 33.00 5/6 29.00 1 20
VMST Harris, Gregory 55-59 28.90 8/1 29.06 1 20
L4S Williams, Tommy 18-24 32.00 6/5 29.30 1 20
UMAC Laplante, Brett 30-34 29.78 7/3 29.34 2 17
CRUZ Harbourt, Cliff 45-49 29.24 7/5 29.78 3 16
ALEX Schiess, Jim 35-39 29.00 8/8 29.81 2 17
1693 Gass, Kraig 35-39 30.12 7/2 30.30 3 16
UMAC Strahota, Jeffrey 35-39 29.92 7/6 30.34 4 15
L4S Williams, Susan 50-54 30.28 7/7 30.49 1 20
MERR Connell, Allan 25-29 32.45 6/1 30.58 1 20
1693 Grier, Katie 40-44 31.01 7/8 30.61 1 20
UC10 Hadley, Ryan 40-44 28.50 8/7 30.84 2 17
MERR Dallmer, David 30-34 32.55 5/5 30.86 3 16
L4S Kress, Jay 55-59 32.50 5/4 31.00 2 17
UMAC Randolph, Courtney 25-29 31.62 6/4 31.51 1 20
MERR Pardew, Isabelle 18-24 31.00 7/1 31.80 1 20
UMAC Grover, Mollie 35-39 32.11 6/6 31.98 1 20
GERM Golden, Scott 55-59 32.50 6/8 32.17 3 16
1693 Gass, Krista 35-39 32.27 6/7 32.96 2 17
1693 Choe, Michele 40-44 33.71 5/8 33.40 2 17
ANCM Humbert, George 50-54 34.30 4/3 33.75 1 20
GERM Matthews, Chad 40-44 33.28 5/7 33.91 3 16
MERR Raley, Heather 35-39 33.00 5/3 34.33 3 16
GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 33.42 5/1 34.61 1 20
L4S Bofinger, Sarah 30-34 35.55 4/8 34.64 1 20
GERM Clark, Kempsey 25-29 34.18 4/5 35.47 2 17
MERR Mandour, Saleh 60-64 35.50 4/1 35.67 1 20
ANCM Denes, Thomas 60-64 35.00 4/2 35.73 2 17
RMST Brightwell, Kim 55-59 37.32 3/3 36.27 1 20
RMST Raven, Arthur 18-24 33.01 5/2 36.39 2 17
1693 Davidson, Julia 40-44 36.00 3/4 36.63 3 16
RMST Bass, Amy 45-49 34.50 4/6 36.91 2 17
FAC Pierce, Jennifer 35-39 35.00 4/7 37.35 4 15
GERM Milajevs, Dmitrijs 30-34 37.95 3/6 38.52 4 15
MERR Meyer, Lauren 25-29 40.12 3/1 39.56 2 17
RMST Romero, Sharon 18-24 40.00 3/7 40.47 2 17
UC09 Jordan, Cortney 25-29 36.89 3/5 41.02 3 16
MERR Cummings, Patricia 40-44 41.26 3/8 41.86 4 15
RMST Hyland, Cynthia 55-59 42.00 2/5 41.96 2 17
GERM Bancroft, Caren 45-49 42.00 2/4 44.36 3 16
MERR Chandler, Patricia 60-64 45.00 2/6 45.88 1 20
GERM Paruchuru, Siddharth 25-29 44.94 2/3 46.84 3 16
RMST Wynes, Anthony 45-49 50.00 2/2 48.34 4 15
UC09 Marrow, Jocelyn 45-49 50.00 2/7 55.24 4 15
RMST Raful, Mitchell 55-59 1:00.00 1/3 59.45 4 15
GERM Wunderlich, Karl 50-54 32.22 6/2 DQ 0
GERM Spates, Eric 45-49 34.00 4/4 DQ 0
RMST Pilette, Sterling 75-79 58.00 1/5 DQ 0
ANCM Johnson, Bonnie 45-49 56.69 1/4 DQ 0
NAMI Dreier, Nate 18-24 27.31 8/6 NS 0
GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 35-39 32.04 6/3 NS 0
1693 Lovett, Michael 40-44 27.19 8/3 NS 0
ETM Paushter, Stephen 65-69 39.00 3/2 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home