BAMFest 2018

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Mixed 100 Y IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
BAM Alpaugh, Spencer 18-24 1:05.50 8/1 1:01.85 1
TWIM Haynie, Carl 55-59 1:02.00 8/4 1:02.18 1
YPKC Sexton, Neil 45-49 1:02.85 8/2 1:04.26 1
BAM Cox, Carey 40-44 1:05.74 8/6 1:05.89 1
YPKC Hagedorn, Chad 45-49 1:11.69 7/6 1:06.56 2
BAM Howard, John 45-49 1:07.18 7/3 1:07.49 3
BAM Josselyn, Jesse 18-24 1:10.00 7/1 1:07.98 2
NKM Eggers, Todd 50-54 1:03.00 8/5 1:09.34 1
OREG Haffner, Francie 50-54 1:09.67 7/5 1:09.71 1
BAM Baker, John 65-69 1:07.35 7/4 1:10.62 1
TWIM Lickwala, Holly 40-44 1:12.35 6/3 1:10.93 1
Link, Bradford 50-54 NT 1/3 1:13.84 2
LWM Kirkland, Dan 70-74 1:21.62 5/4 1:14.60 1
PSM Breiger, David 60-64 1:28.00 4/5 1:15.87 1
NEO Desler, Rachel 35-39 1:20.00 6/6 1:16.51 1
WAC Sheng, Elisa 35-39 1:17.52 6/1 1:16.73 2
NEO Hass, Katherine 35-39 1:25.76 4/3 1:17.11 3
BAM Cyger, Erin 45-49 1:17.47 6/5 1:18.10 1
YPKC Fowler, Ethan 45-49 1:25.44 5/6 1:20.01 4
TWIM Fritschen, Tom 60-64 1:21.47 5/3 1:20.72 2
YPKC Pilger, Robert 75-79 1:28.00 4/2 1:22.34 1
TWIM Gable, Jessi 35-39 1:27.10 4/4 1:22.69 4
UC36 Humphrey, Alan 55-59 1:45.00 2/3 1:23.05 2
YPKC Nelson, Sidney 30-34 NT 1/2 1:23.63 1
YPKC Petersen, Diana 45-49 1:35.60 3/5 1:24.50 2
BAM Thomasson, Erin 50-54 1:25.00 5/5 1:25.23 2
BAM Voegtlen, Barney 65-69 1:25.00 5/1 1:25.26 2
BAM Sawyer, Dennis 70-74 1:25.00 5/2 1:29.65 2
BAM Lipton, Beth 40-44 1:29.53 4/1 1:30.88 2
UC36 Olsen, Steve 65-69 1:32.00 3/4 1:31.03 3
NEO Flynn, Christi 50-54 1:30.30 3/3 1:31.22 3
BAM Carruthers, Kate 70-74 1:35.00 3/2 1:34.37 1
BAM Tonder, Mariann 50-54 1:41.50 3/6 1:41.73 4
NEO Bent, Julia 70-74 1:50.00 2/4 1:53.83 2
UC36 Kickert, Brad 45-49 NT 1/4 1:55.28 5
TWIM Walker, Thomas 70-74 2:15.00 2/5 2:10.82 3
TWIM Thompson, Valerie 65-69 2:38.36 2/1 2:48.51 1
BAM Galvani, Bill 70-74 1:38.00 3/1 DQ
TWIM Ferries, Jenny 35-39 1:13.67 6/2 DQ
UC36 Necessary, Michael 65-69 NT 2/6 DQ
UC37 Bollens, Stephen 55-59 1:09.63 7/2 NS
LWM Davis, Charlotte 65-69 1:13.00 6/4 NS
OREG Helm, Charlie 60-64 1:52.00 2/2 NS
SVMS Ness, Kerry 45-49 1:30.00 4/6 NS
OREG Self, Mike 45-49 59.88 8/3 NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home