SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Fabulous Las Vegas Masters SCY Meet at UNLV

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Mixed 100 Y IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Cocks, Gareth 25-29 56.75 7/4 55.95 1 9
LVM Buff, Brent 18-24 58.00 7/5 1:00.26 1 9
LVM Marlow, Jarvis 40-44 1:12.00 5/3 1:00.98 1 9
LAPS Pierce, Jonathan 25-29 1:01.76 7/3 1:01.62 2 7
ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 1:02.34 7/6 1:03.11 1 9
AKMS Pinkston, Brian 40-44 1:06.43 6/5 1:03.65 2 7
ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 1:02.89 7/2 1:03.88 1 9
ROSE Durieux, Kyle 40-44 1:02.97 7/7 1:04.47 3 6
LVM Brennan, Dannica 25-29 1:10.00 6/2 1:05.34 2 7
SDM Woods, Thomas 55-59 1:04.50 7/1 1:05.92 1 9
UTAH Belnap, Mark 45-49 1:06.40 6/4 1:05.97 1 9
SDM Walter, Russell 40-44 1:05.30 7/8 1:06.58 4 5
LVM Marks, Kasey 18-24 1:10.00 6/7 1:07.11 1 9
GRA Menefee, Bruce 55-59 1:08.40 6/6 1:07.63 2 7
AKMS Pignalberi, Signe 35-39 1:08.15 6/3 1:08.60 1 9
GWSC Coombs, Kimberly 25-29 1:13.00 5/7 1:08.64 3 6
GRA Burke, Tom 55-59 1:10.29 5/4 1:10.83 3 6
UC33 Taylor, Jaclyn 18-24 NT 1/3 1:12.10 2 7
LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 1:20.25 3/4 1:12.51 2 7
LVM Hitch, Susan 40-44 1:12.00 5/5 1:13.10 1 9
SDM Bagley, Blair 35-39 1:15.00 5/8 1:14.46 3 6
LVM Hank, Stephanie 25-29 1:20.00 4/1 1:15.18 4 5
ARIZ Lepinski, Cokie 55-59 1:16.00 4/4 1:16.09 1 9
SDM Arnold, Andrew 25-29 NT 1/5 1:17.20 3 6
LVM Faure, Caroline 50-54 1:16.66 4/5 1:17.69 1 9
SDM Forest, Anna Marie 45-49 1:20.00 4/7 1:18.47 1 9
SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 1:14.00 5/1 1:19.14 1 9
SUSA Gebler, Rebekah-Anne 25-29 1:17.00 4/3 1:19.17 5 4
GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 1:17.96 4/2 1:19.49 4 5
LVM Barbaryan, Angela 25-29 1:33.95 3/7 1:21.91 6 3
SDSM Nitsch, Michael 50-54 1:17.32 4/6 1:22.17 1 9
ROSE Sterne, Erik 65-69 1:25.00 3/3 1:22.71 1 9
UC31 Brennan, David 50-54 1:20.10 4/8 1:28.74 2 7
LVM Nolan, Jennifer 35-39 1:30.00 3/6 1:29.00 5 4
LVM Christensen, Thomas 60-64 1:52.31 2/7 1:30.83 1 9
SUSA Estrich, Doug 65-69 1:35.00 3/1 1:32.53 2 7
SUSA Fairchild, Laura 60-64 1:45.00 2/3 1:37.36 1 9
ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 1:38.34 3/8 1:40.42 2 7
MVN Span, Eileen 50-54 1:32.76 3/2 1:41.23 2 7
LVM Gonorazky Banchik, Adriana 55-59 1:47.00 2/6 1:43.94 2 7
LVM Jorgensen, Craig 70-74 NT 1/4 1:43.95 1 9
ROSE Bennett, Kristin 60-64 1:42.89 2/4 1:45.24 2 7
LVM Osorio, Gabriel 50-54 1:13.00 5/2 1:50.87 3 6
UTAH Warnke, John 75-79 1:47.00 2/2 1:52.15 2 7
LVM Stone, Bob 75-79 2:00.00 2/1 2:01.95 3 6
SDM Feser, Paul 45-49 1:10.00 6/1 DQ 0
UC38 McAlpine, Devin 50-54 1:45.00 2/5 DQ 0
LVM Andrus, Megan 35-39 1:22.28 3/5 NS 0
PSM Chuang, Mason 35-39 1:10.00 6/8 NS 0
ARIZ Schreiber, Tim 45-49 1:12.00 5/6 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home