SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Men 100 Y IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 45-49 57.75 4/4 58.16 1
MACM Franklin, Ryan 18-24 59.22 4/3 1:00.49 1
UMAC Strahota, Jeffrey 35-39 1:05.01 3/3 1:03.43 1
1776 Barry, Shaun 40-44 1:05.57 3/6 1:04.29 1
GMUP Farello, Paul 50-54 1:05.00 4/1 1:04.70 1
UC12 Rackham, Dallin 18-24 1:05.00 4/8 1:04.73 2
GERM Paushter, Matthew 35-39 1:04.63 4/2 1:04.92 2
UC12 Rackham, Grant 25-29 1:05.00 4/7 1:04.92 1
DFSH Burns, Brian 45-49 1:05.00 3/4 1:04.93 2
L4S Kress, Jay 55-59 1:05.00 3/5 1:05.06 1
UC09 Sur, Andy 35-39 1:06.75 3/7 1:05.91 3
1693 Gass, Kraig 35-39 1:08.90 3/8 1:06.48 4
UC10 Dickson, Bowman 30-34 1:06.00 3/2 1:08.29 1
1693 Bender, William 55-59 1:07.00 3/1 1:10.00 2
ETM Wardle, William 65-69 1:16.18 2/5 1:16.01 1
ANCM Harmon, David 65-69 1:18.00 2/6 1:21.47 2
DCAC Massonneau, Christopher 60-64 1:28.40 2/8 1:24.49 1
OCSC Henry, Robert 60-64 1:25.63 2/1 1:28.44 2
GSM Van Horn, Larry 60-64 1:23.12 2/7 1:29.72 3
L4S Purcell, Frank 50-54 1:31.54 1/4 1:31.01 2
GMUP Zamon, Frederick 75-79 1:37.46 1/6 1:31.95 1
GERM Robinson, David 75-79 1:40.00 1/7 1:33.87 2
GMUP Junta, Donald 55-59 1:37.00 1/3 1:36.72 3
RMST Paulson, Laurence 65-69 1:32.96 1/5 1:41.32 3
FAC Segmuller, Hermann 50-54 1:56.23 1/1 1:50.47 3
GERM Boyle, Michael 65-69 1:38.24 1/2 1:54.84 4
NEM Hatchette, Michael 75-79 2:25.00 1/8 2:25.54 3
UC09 Baca, Alexander 25-29 1:15.00 2/4 NS
NAMI Dreier, Nate 18-24 1:03.98 4/6 NS
RIPM Rickard, Alan 60-64 1:19.49 2/2 NS
GOLD Rolston, Howard 75-79 1:17.15 2/3 NS
L4S Sattgast, Troy 30-34 58.90 4/5 NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home