SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 12 Men 50 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1693 Bulakul, Sirin 30-34 22.50 7/4 22.17 1
UC10 McGuire, Daniel 25-29 23.00 7/7 22.49 1
UC10 McCafferty, Jacob 30-34 22.50 7/5 22.56 2
1693 Elsaesser, Evan 30-34 22.71 7/3 22.91 3
MERR Wyatt, Haydon 25-29 23.20 7/1 23.24 2
UMAC Doane, Michael 45-49 22.75 7/6 23.42 1
GMUP Krajewski, Thomas 35-39 23.00 7/2 23.84 1
UC13 Ryan, Edward 30-34 23.60 6/5 23.99 4
UC08 Holmes, Jonathan 30-34 24.34 6/2 24.25 5
GMUP Kendall, Cody 25-29 23.71 6/3 24.28 3
NAMI Dreier, Nate 18-24 24.36 6/7 24.39 1
DFSH Burns, Brian 45-49 25.50 5/7 24.47 2
UMAC Laplante, Brett 25-29 24.50 5/4 24.58 4
NCMS Havens, Kurt 35-39 24.45 6/8 24.75 2
ARMS Summers, Dan 30-34 23.90 6/6 24.76 6
GERM Paushter, Matthew 35-39 24.81 5/5 24.77 3
1693 Perry, Lavelle 18-24 25.00 5/6 24.91 2
1776 Barry, Shaun 40-44 25.55 5/1 25.02 1
UC12 Hellmann, Ralph 55-59 24.44 6/1 25.12 1
GMUP Farello, Paul 50-54 25.00 5/2 25.34 1
VMST Clear, Kirk 50-54 25.80 5/8 25.75 2
TA Mc Elhattan, Dale 55-59 26.50 4/5 25.84 2
ARMS Rooney, Tim 40-44 28.00 4/8 26.19 2
1693 Earle, Daniel 45-49 25.98 4/4 26.21 3
1693 Thomas, Joel 40-44 26.50 4/3 26.27 3
UC09 Magd, Basem 25-29 30.50 3/8 26.36 5
GMUP Jones, Mark 55-59 27.49 4/7 26.83 3
MSSC Shaw, Chris 35-39 27.00 4/6 27.36 4
WTC McComas, Tom 55-59 28.00 3/5 27.39 4
UMAC Dowell, Noah 40-44 27.96 4/1 28.18 4
ALEX Culhane, Kevin 70-74 27.12 4/2 28.88 1
L4S Dearfield, Kerry 65-69 29.50 3/2 29.35 1
L4S Linehan, Sean 55-59 30.00 3/7 29.59 5
L4S Edgell, Don 65-69 30.00 3/1 30.49 2
ARMS Chun, Yang 40-44 32.27 2/2 31.45 5
OCSC Henry, Robert 60-64 32.22 2/3 31.55 1
NAMI Tran, Ban 55-59 30.56 2/4 31.68 6
L4S Purcell, Frank 50-54 32.24 2/6 31.75 3
GMUP Zamon, Frederick 75-79 31.57 2/5 31.85 1
FAC Coyle III, Charles 65-69 40.00 1/5 32.54 3
GERM Robinson, David 75-79 40.00 1/4 34.53 2
FAC Segmuller, Hermann 50-54 39.21 2/8 36.91 4
UC10 Luo, Gang 55-59 39.00 2/1 37.41 7
FAC RO, Kap 60-64 47.40 1/3 45.11 2
RMST Manheim, Frank 85-89 52.00 1/6 45.27 1

L4S Andrew, Jason 40-44 28.00 NS NS
UMAC Collier, William 60-64 35.53 2/7 NS
GMUP Gandee, Brad 60-64 25.00 NS NS
RIPM Rickard, Alan 60-64 28.99 3/6 NS
ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 45-49 23.50 7/8 NS
CMYM Ruckdeschel, Jonathan 50-54 23.52 6/4 NS
L4S Takeguchi, Kevin 40-44 28.50 3/3 NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home