Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 12, 2018 - Sun, Oct 14, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 303: Women 50 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Braun, Erika
45-49
28.34
8/4
28.68
1
20
PALM
Moro, Erin
40-44
30.02
8/5
29.94
1
20
COOG
Visser, Linda
45-49
33.00
8/8
31.63
2
17
SYSM
Keiber, Casey
40-44
32.63
8/1
31.80
2
17
PALM
Fieni, Sadie
25-29
31.19
8/3
31.83
1
20
NCMS
Smith, LaJoya
30-34
32.26
8/2
32.11
1
20
YCFM
Kamat, Julie
30-34
31.65
8/6
32.25
2
17
YCFM
Campbell, Sabrina
40-44
33.79
7/6
33.01
3
16
SPM
Westerman, Karen
50-54
37.41
6/8
33.49
1
20
AWLM
Cichocki, Leslie
30-34
33.22
7/5
33.73
3
16
GSM
Davidson, Michelle
45-49
33.42
7/3
34.29
3
16
YCFM
Shonkwiler, Cathy
55-59
35.99
6/5
34.38
1
20
YCFM
Smith, Jody
45-49
35.44
7/1
34.42
4
15
MARY
Dawson, Deborah
50-54
35.09
7/2
34.57
2
17
LVM
Kunovac, Jelena
50-54
35.51
7/8
35.94
3
16
CMYM
Limke, Tobi
40-44
39.00
5/2
36.04
4
15
NCMS
Dore, Mary
55-59
38.50
5/6
36.53
2
17
YCFM
Fennell, Patty
55-59
41.00
4/3
36.65
3
16
GOLD
Devanney, Celia
60-64
36.50
6/2
36.70
1
20
NCMS
Amick, Beverly
60-64
36.58
6/7
37.58
2
17
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
50-54
36.00
6/3
38.26
4
15
UC14
Rogers, Jennifer
40-44
37.00
6/1
38.49
5
14
YCFM
Trusty, Cory
40-44
40.00
5/1
38.57
6
13
SPM
Zien, Livia
50-54
38.40
5/5
38.69
5
14
SPM
Kupan, Cheryl
50-54
41.11
4/6
39.36
6
13
YCFM
Fulton, Linda
65-69
40.01
5/8
39.79
1
20
FACT
McNulty, Barbara
60-64
39.73
5/7
39.80
3
16
PCST
Ortiz, Jamie
35-39
40.13
4/4
40.03
1
20
GSM
Steadman Martin, Nancy
60-64
38.50
5/3
40.21
4
15
NCMS
Alton, Dale
60-64
44.00
4/8
42.16
5
14
SYSM
Holbrook, Julianna
70-74
43.50
4/1
42.97
1
20
GOLD
Protzman, Barbara
60-64
40.50
4/5
43.57
6
13
AWLM
Slawta, Sara
25-29
42.07
4/7
43.62
2
17
AWLM
Hass, Caitlin
18-24
44.07
3/4
45.98
1
20
NCMS
Gregory, Carol
50-54
45.00
3/5
47.88
7
12
SCHH
Smith, Cynthia
65-69
45.88
3/6
48.16
2
17
AWLM
Bergquist, Lauren
18-24
52.82
3/8
51.05
2
17
SFTL
Grady, Marci
60-64
46.50
3/2
51.68
7
12
SCHH
Taylor, Ginny
60-64
51.83
3/1
51.89
8
11
UNAT
Knowles, Nancy
60-64
41.25
4/2
55.07
9
9
NCMS
Greene, Dana
45-49
56.11
2/5
56.33
5
14
SPM
Scheidt, Phyllis
55-59
57.00
2/6
57.94
4
15
AWLM
Reynolds, Edith
18-24
59.00
2/7
58.39
3
16
BDO
Mardle, Valerie
55-59
2:00.00
1/2
1:04.74
5
14
FACT
Tullman, Patricia
80-84
56.29
2/3
1:08.61
1
20
MARY
Weston, Frances
75-79
1:10.48
2/8
1:08.87
1
20
GOLD
Uzcategui, Edymar
30-34
1:11.10
1/4
1:08.99
4
15
FACT
Suttie, Rae
70-74
1:00.61
2/1
1:11.88
2
17
SCHH
Kemerling, Caroline
60-64
1:18.20
1/5
1:22.28
10
7
PBM
Munro, Nancy
60-64
1:34.22
1/3
1:28.08
11
6
GAJA
Hamilton, Rebecca
65-69
1:37.40
1/6
2:12.63
3
16
GOLD
Van Balen, Valeria
18-24
56.06
2/4
DQ
0
SFTL
Ayala, Jenny
45-49
50.00
3/7
NS
0
UC14
Corkwell, Samantha
30-34
35.72
6/4
NS
0
PCST
Cottrill, Sue
55-59
36.03
6/6
NS
0
SFTL
Dawson, Kara
45-49
33.00
7/4
NS
0
UC14
McManus, Kaitlyn
18-24
35.27
7/7
NS
0
SFTL
Musk, Gail
60-64
58.96
2/2
NS
0
SFTL
Nogueras, Marie
45-49
37.43
5/4
NS
0
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
35-39
45.00
3/3
NS
0
PALM
Yocum, Kari
40-44
32.37
8/7
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home