Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 12, 2018 - Sun, Oct 14, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 110: Men 25 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Lotano, Daniel
35-39
11.59
7/4
11.67
1
20
VMST
Harris, Gregory
55-59
13.28
6/3
11.81
1
20
YCFM
Hynes, Brodie
40-44
12.97
7/6
11.84
1
20
SFTL
Rosenbaum, Ryan
18-24
13.00
7/7
12.22
1
20
UC14
Nappi, Steve
35-39
12.71
7/3
12.73
2
17
PALM
Ekman, Evan
50-54
12.48
7/5
12.85
1
20
YCFM
Kroupa, Andy
45-49
13.05
7/1
12.94
1
20
SPAW
Anderson, Eric
55-59
13.49
6/2
13.01
2
17
GWSA
Donihe, Phil
35-39
13.23
6/5
13.04
3
16
YCFM
Pontes, Jose Renato
60-64
16.40
4/3
13.13
1
20
NCMS
Dunson, David
45-49
13.62
6/7
13.53
2
17
YCFM
Mercer, Rich
55-59
13.46
6/6
13.69
3
16
YCFM
Middleton, Marc
65-69
13.20
6/4
13.71
1
20
SPM
Salomon, Greg
55-59
13.00
7/2
13.89
4
15
SFTL
Cox, Ray
40-44
16.96
4/2
14.60
2
17
YCFM
Matthias, Andy
40-44
14.17
6/8
14.69
3
16
GOLD
McMillen, Scott
65-69
16.00
5/8
14.72
2
17
SFTL
Mijares Martinez, Jorge Davi
50-54
18.00
3/6
14.82
2
17
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
45-49
15.00
5/3
14.82
3
16
PBM
Heacock, Robert
65-69
15.81
5/7
14.83
3
16
FACT
Jarvis, David
70-74
18.00
3/5
15.19
1
20
SFTL
Hendrick, Marty
60-64
17.00
4/8
15.39
2
17
UNAT
Knowles, Andy
60-64
15.74
5/2
15.64
3
16
WMST
Rollins, Bruce
65-69
18.00
3/3
15.78
4
15
AWLM
Douglas, Opio
18-24
16.03
4/5
16.13
2
17
UC26
Pham, Minh Triet
25-29
17.00
4/7
16.39
1
20
NCMS
Nguyen, Sonny
35-39
19.99
2/4
16.47
4
15
PBM
St. Hilaire, Russ
55-59
16.00
4/4
16.60
5
14
AWLM
Soules, Ian
18-24
18.19
3/7
16.68
3
16
YCFM
Koontz, Jackson
45-49
NT
1/8
16.77
4
15
WM
Burkhardt, Martin
55-59
17.00
4/1
17.00
6
13
FACT
Ross, Mark
70-74
16.92
4/6
17.01
2
17
GOLD
Miyares, Andres
35-39
18.01
3/2
18.77
5
14
SFTL
Armpriester, Ryan
30-34
18.00
3/4
18.84
1
20
YCFM
Dorrego, Gabriel
40-44
25.00
1/4
18.85
4
15
AWLM
Jones, Matt
25-29
19.96
3/8
19.50
2
17
PBM
Childs, Lee
70-74
14.50
5/4
19.71
3
16
GAJA
Zeigler, John
70-74
18.21
3/1
20.63
4
15
HLJ
Byron, John
60-64
25.00
2/8
20.78
4
15
FACT
Rodenfels, Bill
75-79
20.00
2/5
21.41
1
20
SCHH
Bedient, Jim
70-74
23.10
2/7
22.50
5
14
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
60-64
22.56
2/2
22.56
5
14
SCHH
Richards, Chet
70-74
22.00
2/3
22.83
6
13
FACT
Kung, Luke
80-84
32.20
1/2
22.91
1
20
AWLM
Donovan, Glenn
18-24
26.49
1/3
25.54
4
15
SCHH
Bastian, Tom
60-64
25.00
2/1
30.30
6
13
GOLD
Montero, Ramon
30-34
33.05
1/7
36.69
2
17
FACT
Corse, John
90-94
38.76
1/1
36.71
1
20
UC14
Kloppe, Lou
60-64
30.00
1/6
37.56
7
12
UNAT
Knowles, Percy
85-89
26.00
1/5
1:02.83
1
20
ADMS
Carvotta, Tom
60-64
15.24
5/6
NS
0
PCST
Ebel, Mark
70-74
22.00
2/6
NS
0
MICH
Givens, Garrick
25-29
16.00
5/1
NS
0
SYSM
Hughes, Dawson
40-44
14.99
5/5
NS
0
YCFM
Livingston, Terry
50-54
13.08
7/8
NS
0
SFTL
Zubero, David
55-59
13.98
6/1
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home