Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 12, 2018 - Sun, Oct 14, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 209: Women 25 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Smith, LaJoya
30-34
13.00
7/5
13.05
1
20
YCFM
Kamat, Julie
30-34
12.00
7/4
13.42
2
17
MARY
Dawson, Deborah
50-54
13.29
7/3
13.48
1
20
YCFM
Campbell, Sabrina
40-44
13.90
7/2
13.96
1
20
LVM
Kunovac, Jelena
50-54
14.34
7/8
14.26
2
17
SPM
Westerman, Karen
50-54
17.07
5/2
14.35
3
16
NCMS
Dore, Mary
55-59
16.35
5/4
14.50
1
20
AMS
Rice, Genevieve
18-24
15.32
6/6
14.55
1
20
YCFM
Shonkwiler, Cathy
55-59
15.99
6/7
14.55
2
17
SPM
Texel, Paula
45-49
14.50
6/4
14.68
1
20
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
55-59
13.50
7/6
15.05
3
16
SFTL
Nogueras, Marie
45-49
14.81
6/3
15.11
2
17
SPM
Moses, Patricia
55-59
18.00
4/3
15.28
4
15
CMYM
Limke, Tobi
40-44
18.00
4/4
15.39
2
17
SPM
Ticeira, Carolina
25-29
17.00
5/6
15.56
1
20
UC14
Rogers, Jennifer
40-44
16.50
5/5
15.75
3
16
SYSM
Holbrook, Julianna
70-74
14.00
7/7
15.84
1
20
NCMS
Alton, Dale
60-64
18.00
4/5
16.16
1
20
YCFM
Fulton, Linda
65-69
17.56
5/1
16.31
1
20
SCHH
Sotire, Bonnie
65-69
14.50
6/5
16.59
2
17
YCFM
Hoff, Cathy
55-59
20.00
4/2
16.84
5
14
YCFM
Zepess, Danielle
40-44
25.00
3/7
17.05
4
15
AWLM
Hass, Caitlin
18-24
17.00
5/3
17.69
2
17
FACT
McCarthy, Mary
60-64
24.00
3/2
18.00
2
17
NCMS
Greene, Dana
45-49
17.38
5/7
18.24
3
16
UNAT
Knowles, Nancy
60-64
15.69
6/2
18.67
3
16
SPM
Scheidt, Phyllis
55-59
17.78
5/8
19.26
6
13
YCFM
Kloppe, Kris
65-69
22.00
4/1
19.65
3
16
FACT
Hayes, Julia
65-69
28.00
2/4
19.96
4
15
SYSM
Johnson, Sarah
30-34
20.66
4/7
20.51
3
16
AWLM
Bergquist, Lauren
18-24
23.04
3/4
20.91
3
16
SCHH
Richards, Ginger
65-69
25.00
3/1
21.80
5
14
GOLD
Van Balen, Valeria
18-24
22.89
4/8
21.81
4
15
BDO
Mardle, Valerie
55-59
26.00
3/8
22.88
7
12
GOLD
Vidaurre, Ximena
35-39
23.11
3/5
23.42
1
20
PCST
Summers, Carra
55-59
28.75
2/3
23.75
8
11
SCHH
Bender-Klein, Susan
65-69
30.00
1/4
26.34
6
13
YCFM
Mishoe, Melissa
60-64
30.00
2/1
26.82
4
15
GOLD
Uzcategui, Edymar
30-34
23.28
3/3
26.82
4
15
SCHH
Bartholomew, Elayne
70-74
28.34
2/5
30.06
2
17
UC14
Moucha, Sue
60-64
30.63
1/5
30.34
5
14
CAM
Navaroli, Davenia
65-69
29.69
2/7
30.35
7
12
FACT
Campbell, Joan
85-89
28.91
2/6
30.55
1
20
GAJA
Hamilton, Rebecca
65-69
32.14
1/3
37.10
8
11
SPM
Camoes, Marie-Noelle
40-44
16.00
6/1
NS
0
PCST
Cottrill, Sue
55-59
16.22
6/8
NS
0
YCFM
Frazer, Maxine
25-29
14.00
7/1
NS
0
FACT
Grossman, Gail
60-64
28.99
2/2
NS
0
FACT
Lorenzi, Betty
90-94
23.41
3/6
NS
0
ENSW
Richardson, Cheryl
45-49
19.00
4/6
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home