Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 12, 2018 - Sun, Oct 14, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 212: Men 100 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Rosenbaum, Ryan
18-24
1:07.97
8/4
1:08.47
1
20
YCFM
Vairo, James
35-39
1:14.00
8/1
1:09.56
1
20
VMST
Harris, Gregory
55-59
1:10.41
8/6
1:10.32
1
20
YCFM
Mercer, Rich
55-59
1:10.03
8/3
1:13.09
2
17
NCMS
Dunson, David
45-49
1:13.51
8/2
1:14.21
1
20
AWJ
Dyer, Andy
60-64
1:14.00
8/7
1:14.51
1
20
UC14
Gonzalez, Jorge
55-59
1:16.43
7/4
1:17.05
3
16
PALM
Malik, Michael
35-39
1:15.75
8/8
1:17.77
2
17
AWLM
Basini, Jacob
18-24
1:20.00
7/7
1:18.94
2
17
SYSM
Matysek, Jim
55-59
1:19.68
7/6
1:20.02
4
15
LAPS
Pierce, Jonathan
25-29
1:21.06
7/1
1:21.17
1
20
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
45-49
1:23.09
6/3
1:21.59
2
17
NCMS
Nguyen, Sonny
35-39
1:19.99
7/2
1:22.20
3
16
YCFM
Hynes, Brodie
40-44
1:23.85
6/6
1:22.75
1
20
BDO
Waid, Mike
50-54
1:21.99
6/5
1:22.86
1
20
BDO
Abbott, Jeff
55-59
1:21.70
6/4
1:23.18
5
14
AKMS
O'Neil, Jeremy
40-44
1:30.00
5/4
1:23.99
2
17
UC14
Fox, John
50-54
1:21.70
7/8
1:24.79
2
17
SWFL
Mozer, Hadley
45-49
1:31.23
5/5
1:26.35
3
16
YCFM
Sobrino, Reinaldo
40-44
1:33.86
5/1
1:27.74
3
16
UC14
Sundstrom, Matthew
35-39
1:28.63
6/8
1:27.76
4
15
SFTL
Armpriester, Ryan
30-34
1:28.32
6/1
1:29.70
1
20
PBM
Schmidt, George
65-69
1:32.00
5/6
1:30.42
1
20
PBM
St. Hilaire, Russ
55-59
1:33.77
5/7
1:30.53
6
13
UNAT
Knowles, Andy
60-64
1:18.50
7/3
1:31.12
2
17
WM
Burkhardt, Martin
55-59
1:32.00
5/3
1:31.84
7
12
YCFM
Seibert, Thomas
60-64
1:32.00
5/2
1:33.70
3
16
YCFM
Thomas, Mark
55-59
1:27.75
6/7
1:34.43
8
11
WMST
Rollins, Bruce
65-69
1:35.00
4/4
1:34.67
2
17
SFTL
Cox, Ray
40-44
1:26.85
6/2
1:35.33
4
15
YCFM
Blalock, William
55-59
1:34.94
5/8
1:35.45
9
9
UC26
Pham, Minh Triet
25-29
1:40.00
4/2
1:39.64
2
17
GOLD
Perry, Nicholas
35-39
1:45.84
3/5
1:41.98
5
14
HLJ
Bowman, Bruce
65-69
1:50.00
3/7
1:42.07
3
16
AWLM
Soules, Ian
18-24
1:42.26
4/1
1:42.24
3
16
UC14
Maughan, Craig
70-74
1:44.42
3/4
1:42.97
1
20
FACT
Schenk, Martin
75-79
1:39.71
4/6
1:44.39
1
20
GAJA
Zeigler, John
70-74
1:38.98
4/3
1:47.58
2
17
YCFM
Dorrego, Gabriel
40-44
1:53.95
2/4
1:47.72
5
14
PBM
Taber, Mike
60-64
1:40.00
4/7
1:47.79
4
15
SCHH
Bedient, Jim
70-74
1:42.80
4/8
1:47.96
3
16
HLJ
Byron, John
60-64
1:50.00
3/2
1:48.89
5
14
FACT
Zani, William
80-84
1:50.04
3/1
1:50.17
1
20
GOLD
Wiedamann, Karl
80-84
1:37.27
4/5
1:50.71
2
17
SCHH
McFadden, Rick
65-69
3:30.00
1/5
1:55.75
4
15
AWLM
Vila, Peter
25-29
1:50.32
3/8
1:56.51
3
16
LOCO
Colyer, Bob
80-84
1:54.40
2/3
2:00.92
3
16
BDO
De Aguiar, Jose
50-54
1:50.00
3/6
2:01.31
3
16
AWLM
Donovan, Glenn
18-24
2:03.82
2/7
2:07.83
4
15
YCFM
Dionisi, Nicolas
35-39
2:10.00
2/1
2:09.95
6
13
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
60-64
1:53.96
2/5
2:15.37
6
13
GOLD
Dively, Michael
80-84
2:02.53
2/2
2:16.75
4
15
FACT
Hickey, Ken
70-74
2:22.29
1/4
2:27.57
4
15
YCFM
Sirbu, Victor
80-84
4:10.00
1/3
2:34.39
5
14
UNAT
Knowles, Percy
85-89
2:10.64
2/8
DQ
0
PCST
Ebel, Mark
70-74
1:59.25
2/6
NS
0
WMAC
Koller, William
70-74
1:49.00
3/3
NS
0
YCFM
Livingston, Terry
50-54
1:08.50
8/5
NS
0
SYSM
Mench, Edward
50-54
1:18.00
7/5
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home