SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 316 Men 200 M IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMST Harris, Gregory 55-59 2:25.23 6/7 2:23.97 1 20
MWA Figari, Aurelio 25-29 2:32.20 5/6 2:24.08 1 20
SPM Aversa, John Rocco 40-44 2:20.00 6/5 2:24.11 1 20
GS Decker, John 40-44 2:30.00 5/5 2:28.14 2 17
LAPS Pierce, Jonathan 25-29 2:28.89 6/1 2:28.26 2 17
SPAW Anderson, Eric 55-59 2:35.00 5/2 2:34.04 2 17
PALM Malik, Michael 35-39 2:29.58 5/4 2:34.23 1 20
YCFM Hynes, Brodie 40-44 2:49.28 4/3 2:42.27 3 16
SPAW Brigham, William 55-59 2:36.84 5/1 2:42.72 3 16
NCMS Rubacky, Mark 45-49 2:43.53 5/8 2:47.91 1 20
AWLM Douglas, Opio 18-24 3:09.50 3/5 3:03.31 1 20
WM Burkhardt, Martin 55-59 3:05.00 3/4 3:03.82 4 15
UC14 Mallory, Chris 40-44 2:45.00 4/4 3:04.50 4 15
GOLD McMillen, Scott 65-69 2:55.00 4/7 3:05.08 1 20
YCFM Blalock, William 55-59 3:24.00 3/2 3:14.02 5 14
AWLM Soules, Ian 18-24 3:24.80 3/7 3:14.69 2 17
SFTL Cox, Ray 40-44 4:00.00 2/2 3:17.18 5 14
GOLD Perry, Nicholas 35-39 3:21.13 3/6 3:24.82 2 17
AWLM Jones, Matt 25-29 3:57.03 2/6 3:26.01 3 16
AWLM Vila, Peter 25-29 3:33.52 3/1 3:29.33 4 15
HLJ Byron, John 60-64 3:45.00 2/3 3:33.07 1 20
GOLD Miyares, Andres 35-39 3:37.86 2/5 3:36.74 3 16
GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 3:34.88 2/4 3:47.51 1 20
UC26 Pham, Minh Triet 25-29 3:20.00 3/3 3:51.13 5 14
AWLM Donovan, Glenn 18-24 4:18.85 1/5 4:20.13 3 16
SCHH Richards, Chet 70-74 4:15.00 1/4 4:45.53 2 17
NCMS Miller, Jamie 60-64 4:09.71 2/7 5:15.30 2 17
PBM Berwald, Joshua 35-39 3:00.00 4/1 NS 0
YCFM Castagnos, Chip 45-49 2:22.20 6/6 NS 0
PCST Ebel, Mark 70-74 3:34.00 3/8 NS 0
AWLM Greve, Jesse 25-29 2:50.46 4/2 NS 0
YCFM Kloppe, William 35-39 2:22.23 6/2 NS 0
FACT Kung, Luke 80-84 5:57.67 1/3 NS 0
YCFM Livingston, Terry 50-54 2:29.16 6/8 NS 0
YCFM Matthias, Andy 40-44 2:46.85 4/5 NS 0
SYSM Matysek, Jim 55-59 2:50.00 4/6 NS 0
UC14 Rogers, Tim 40-44 2:30.00 5/3 NS 0
SFTL Rosenbaum, Ryan 18-24 2:20.77 6/3 NS 0
SYSM Scott, Josh 35-39 2:15.00 6/4 NS 0
NCMS Smith, Stratton 50-54 2:36.55 5/7 NS 0
DAMM Struckell, Bill 65-69 3:05.00 4/8 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home