SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 303 Women 50 M Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Braun, Erika 45-49 28.34 8/4 28.68 1 20
PALM Moro, Erin 40-44 30.02 8/5 29.94 1 20
COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 33.00 8/8 31.63 2 17
SYSM Keiber, Casey 40-44 32.63 8/1 31.80 2 17
PALM Fieni, Sadie 25-29 31.19 8/3 31.83 1 20
NCMS Smith, LaJoya 30-34 32.26 8/2 32.11 1 20
YCFM Kamat, Julie 30-34 31.65 8/6 32.25 2 17
YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 33.79 7/6 33.01 3 16
SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 37.41 6/8 33.49 1 20
AWLM Cichocki, Leslie 30-34 33.22 7/5 33.73 3 16
GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 33.42 7/3 34.29 3 16
YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 55-59 35.99 6/5 34.38 1 20
YCFM Smith, Jody 45-49 35.44 7/1 34.42 4 15
MARY Dawson, Deborah 50-54 35.09 7/2 34.57 2 17
LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 35.51 7/8 35.94 3 16
CMYM Limke, Tobi 40-44 39.00 5/2 36.04 4 15
NCMS Dore, Mary 55-59 38.50 5/6 36.53 2 17
YCFM Fennell, Patty 55-59 41.00 4/3 36.65 3 16
GOLD Devanney, Celia 60-64 36.50 6/2 36.70 1 20
NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 36.58 6/7 37.58 2 17
PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 36.00 6/3 38.26 4 15
UC14 Rogers, Jennifer 40-44 37.00 6/1 38.49 5 14
YCFM Trusty, Cory 40-44 40.00 5/1 38.57 6 13
SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 38.40 5/5 38.69 5 14
SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 41.11 4/6 39.36 6 13
YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 40.01 5/8 39.79 1 20
FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 39.73 5/7 39.80 3 16
PCST Ortiz, Jamie 35-39 40.13 4/4 40.03 1 20
GSM Steadman Martin, Nancy 60-64 38.50 5/3 40.21 4 15
NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 44.00 4/8 42.16 5 14
SYSM Holbrook, Julianna 70-74 43.50 4/1 42.97 1 20
GOLD Protzman, Barbara 60-64 40.50 4/5 43.57 6 13
AWLM Slawta, Sara 25-29 42.07 4/7 43.62 2 17
AWLM Hass, Caitlin 18-24 44.07 3/4 45.98 1 20
NCMS Gregory, Carol 50-54 45.00 3/5 47.88 7 12
SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 45.88 3/6 48.16 2 17
AWLM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 52.82 3/8 51.05 2 17
SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 46.50 3/2 51.68 7 12
SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 51.83 3/1 51.89 8 11
UNAT Knowles, Nancy 60-64 41.25 4/2 55.07 9 9
NCMS Greene, Dana 45-49 56.11 2/5 56.33 5 14
SPM Scheidt, Phyllis 55-59 57.00 2/6 57.94 4 15
AWLM Reynolds, Edith 18-24 59.00 2/7 58.39 3 16
BDO Mardle, Valerie 55-59 2:00.00 1/2 1:04.74 5 14
FACT Tullman, Patricia 80-84 56.29 2/3 1:08.61 1 20
MARY Weston, Frances 75-79 1:10.48 2/8 1:08.87 1 20
GOLD Uzcategui, Edymar 30-34 1:11.10 1/4 1:08.99 4 15
FACT Suttie, Rae 70-74 1:00.61 2/1 1:11.88 2 17
SCHH Kemerling, Caroline 60-64 1:18.20 1/5 1:22.28 10 7
PBM Munro, Nancy 60-64 1:34.22 1/3 1:28.08 11 6
GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 1:37.40 1/6 2:12.63 3 16
GOLD Van Balen, Valeria 18-24 56.06 2/4 DQ 0
SFTL Ayala, Jenny 45-49 50.00 3/7 NS 0
UC14 Corkwell, Samantha 30-34 35.72 6/4 NS 0
PCST Cottrill, Sue 55-59 36.03 6/6 NS 0
SFTL Dawson, Kara 45-49 33.00 7/4 NS 0
UC14 McManus, Kaitlyn 18-24 35.27 7/7 NS 0
SFTL Musk, Gail 60-64 58.96 2/2 NS 0
SFTL Nogueras, Marie 45-49 37.43 5/4 NS 0
SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 45.00 3/3 NS 0
PALM Yocum, Kari 40-44 32.37 8/7 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home