SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 226 Men 50 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PAQM Borgen, Runar 25-29 22.11 12/5 22.14 1 20
PAQM Hammer, Martin 25-29 21.80 12/4 22.35 2 17
CSMT Ritter, Adam 30-34 22.57 12/3 22.72 1 20
PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 23.52 12/6 24.12 1 20
YCFM Van Thielen, Mike 45-49 24.67 12/7 24.59 1 20
PALM Ekman, Evan 50-54 25.87 11/2 25.54 1 20
MWA Figari, Aurelio 25-29 25.95 11/7 25.62 3 16
VMST Harris, Gregory 55-59 25.47 11/4 25.66 1 20
SFTL Nieuwenhuis, Mark 50-54 26.90 10/2 26.09 2 17
GWSA Donihe, Phil 35-39 26.00 11/8 26.24 2 17
UC14 Nappi, Steve 35-39 25.72 11/6 26.40 3 16
YCFM Matthias, Andy 40-44 26.71 10/3 26.58 1 20
CSMT Ritter, James 60-64 31.55 6/4 26.62 1 20
SFTL Horwitz, Peter 50-54 27.78 9/5 26.90 3 16
LAPS Pierce, Jonathan 25-29 28.38 8/4 27.14 4 15
SFTL Krishtal, Valeriy 50-54 26.11 10/4 27.25 4 15
AWJ Dyer, Andy 60-64 28.12 9/1 27.26 2 17
NCMS Havens, Kurt 35-39 26.70 10/5 27.32 4 15
PBM Wotton, Joe 55-59 27.90 9/2 27.41 2 17
YCFM Peterson, Luke 40-44 31.00 7/8 27.47 2 17
PALM Cook, Andy 50-54 28.50 8/5 27.63 5 14
SPAW Anderson, Eric 55-59 27.77 9/4 27.68 3 16
MWA Parra, Francisco 60-64 27.25 10/8 27.93 3 16
NTC Mairose, Scott 50-54 31.55 6/5 28.31 6 13
SPAW Brigham, William 55-59 28.83 8/6 28.82 4 15
NCMS Klein, Jonathan 60-64 27.00 10/1 28.82 4 15
YCFM Sobrino, Reinaldo 40-44 30.33 7/6 28.87 3 16
PBM Childs, Lee 70-74 29.50 8/7 29.05 1 20
AWLM Greve, Jesse 25-29 28.62 8/3 29.12 5 14
UC14 Fox, John 50-54 29.29 5/2 29.13 7 12
SWFL Mozer, Hadley 45-49 32.74 8/2 29.13 2 17
YCFM Curtis, Nicholas 40-44 31.00 7/1 29.90 4 15
PBM Quiggin, David 70-74 29.90 7/4 30.07 2 17
PBM Heacock, Robert 65-69 31.78 6/3 30.17 1 20
UC14 Mallory, Chris 40-44 28.00 9/7 30.17 5 14
WMST Rollins, Bruce 65-69 30.61 7/2 30.44 2 17
FACT Jarvis, David 70-74 32.00 6/7 31.50 3 16
AWLM Douglas, Opio 18-24 33.91 4/4 31.91 1 20
YCFM Koontz, Jackson 45-49 NT 4/1 31.93 3 16
AQNT Adamany, Joseph 35-39 32.00 6/2 32.09 5 14
YCFM Thomas, Mark 55-59 30.16 7/3 32.61 5 14
HLJ Bowman, Bruce 65-69 34.00 4/5 32.86 3 16
YCFM Blalock, William 55-59 32.42 5/5 33.33 6 13
AWLM Soules, Ian 18-24 32.34 6/1 34.01 2 17
SFTL Armpriester, Ryan 30-34 33.86 5/8 34.19 2 17
GOLD Cavanaugh, Cav 80-84 38.00 3/4 36.41 1 20
YCFM Dorrego, Gabriel 40-44 45.00 2/6 36.93 6 13
SCHH Bedient, Jim 70-74 35.10 4/6 38.63 4 15
GOLD Dively, Michael 80-84 36.43 4/2 39.05 2 17
PBM Fisher, Alex 75-79 37.71 4/8 39.18 1 20
YCFM Kloppe, Bill 65-69 45.00 2/5 39.83 4 15
HLJ Byron, John 60-64 40.00 3/7 40.18 5 14
UC14 Kloppe, Lou 60-64 45.00 2/2 41.03 6 13
LOCO Colyer, Bob 80-84 39.35 3/6 41.39 3 16
AWLM Donovan, Glenn 18-24 39.05 3/5 41.84 3 16
SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 1:00.00 1/6 42.13 5 14
SCHH Gordon, Pete 70-74 39.33 3/3 42.20 5 14
SCHH Richards, Chet 70-74 42.00 3/1 43.62 6 13
SCHH Bastian, Tom 60-64 45.00 2/7 46.94 7 12
YCFM Sirbu, Victor 80-84 1:59.00 1/8 48.99 4 15
FACT Corse, John 90-94 57.18 1/5 56.97 1 20
YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 35-39 57.00 1/4 58.07 6 13
GOLD Montero, Ramon 30-34 58.17 1/3 1:00.16 3 16
YCFM Deutch, Steven 45-49 56.69 2/1 1:00.34 4 15
FACT Cornell, John 90-94 1:03.22 1/1 1:01.96 2 17
FACT Graves, Edwin 95-99 1:00.64 1/2 1:20.36 1 20
LTMS Koontz, Ken 50-54 27.80 9/3 DQ 0
BDO Abbott, Jeff 55-59 32.00 6/6 NS 0
UNAT Aguilera, Alberto 50-54 29.88 8/8 NS 0
SYSM Brinkman, Terry 70-74 32.75 5/7 NS 0
YCFM Castagnos, Chip 45-49 25.49 11/5 NS 0
SFTL Dawson, Mac 50-54 24.00 12/2 NS 0
BDO De Aguiar, Jose 50-54 45.00 2/4 NS 0
FACT Dickson, Todd 65-69 32.66 5/6 NS 0
YCFM Frazer, Leonard 60-64 28.12 9/8 NS 0
YCFM Frazer, Sam 30-34 26.00 11/1 NS 0
YCFM Gaines, Ambrose 55-59 25.44 12/8 NS 0
SPM Gerrard, Sean 45-49 25.50 11/3 NS 0
FACT Kung, Luke 80-84 49.00 2/8 NS 0
GOLD McIntyre, David 80-84 34.14 4/3 NS 0
YCFM Medei, Mark 55-59 27.84 9/6 NS 0
YCFM Mercer, Rich 55-59 25.42 12/1 NS 0
YCFM Middleton, Marc 65-69 26.88 10/6 NS 0
UC14 Mylin, David 60-64 44.00 3/8 NS 0

SYSM Oakes, David 75-79 37.00 NS NS 0
YCFM Pontes, Jose Renato 60-64 32.40 5/4 NS 0
AWLM Reisert, David 18-24 45.00 2/3 NS 0
UC14 Rogers, Tim 40-44 30.00 7/5 NS 0
FACT Ross, Mark 70-74 33.13 5/1 NS 0
SPM Salomon, Greg 55-59 27.00 10/7 NS 0
SYSM Soderstrom, Jan 70-74 32.50 5/3 NS 0
PBM St. Hilaire, Russ 55-59 32.36 6/8 NS 0
DAMM Struckell, Bill 65-69 29.50 8/1 NS 0
UC14 Sundstrom, Matthew 35-39 30.91 7/7 NS 0
PBM Taber, Mike 60-64 36.50 4/7 NS 0
AWLM Westman, William 18-24 40.00 3/2 NS 0
CAM Wrassmann, David 60-64 1:01.01 1/7 NS 0
FACT Zani, William 80-84 49.00 3/1 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home