SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 225 Women 50 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Braun, Erika 45-49 26.02 10/4 26.29 1 20
NCMS Smith, LaJoya 30-34 27.77 10/3 27.19 1 20
PAQM Musleh, Lydia 18-24 26.07 10/5 27.45 1 20
YCFM Kamat, Julie 30-34 28.08 10/2 28.84 2 17
MARY Dawson, Deborah 50-54 29.19 10/7 29.26 1 20
PALM Moro, Erin 40-44 29.44 10/1 29.40 1 20
SFTL Martin, Katie 35-39 32.05 9/8 29.72 1 20
PALM Fieni, Sadie 25-29 29.65 10/8 29.95 1 20
YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 30.79 9/3 30.68 2 17
NCMS Dore, Mary 55-59 31.97 9/6 30.97 1 20
LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 32.02 9/1 31.36 2 17
YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 55-59 32.50 8/3 31.70 2 17
UC14 Corkwell, Samantha 30-34 29.97 9/4 31.73 3 16
SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 32.00 9/2 31.79 2 17
SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 34.61 7/2 31.93 3 16
SYSM Kryka, Nancy 60-64 33.64 7/4 32.39 1 20
PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 32.00 9/7 32.54 4 15
CSMT Ritter, Susan 60-64 33.00 8/2 32.61 2 17
CMYM Limke, Tobi 40-44 36.00 6/1 33.18 3 16
SPM Ticeira, Carolina 25-29 36.00 6/2 34.24 2 17
SFTL Nogueras, Marie 45-49 33.40 8/7 34.42 3 16
SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 35.03 6/5 35.13 5 14
NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 38.00 5/7 35.24 3 16
SYSM Holbrook, Julianna 70-74 34.62 7/1 35.75 1 20
GOLD Protzman, Barbara 60-64 35.50 6/3 35.76 4 15
FACT Johnson, Andrea 55-59 34.60 7/6 35.95 3 16
SCHH Sotire, Bonnie 65-69 34.00 7/5 36.01 1 20
FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 36.78 5/5 36.39 5 14
PBM Moak, Mary 60-64 36.69 5/4 36.49 6 13
AWLM Slawta, Sara 25-29 35.00 7/8 36.51 3 16
SYSM Carson, June 70-74 35.90 6/6 36.86 2 17
SFTL Ayala, Jenny 45-49 38.00 5/2 37.31 4 15
SYSM Moore, Meredith 65-69 38.00 5/6 37.84 2 17
AWLM Hass, Caitlin 18-24 36.89 5/3 38.12 2 17
YCFM Zepess, Danielle 40-44 55.00 2/5 39.71 4 15
FACT McCarthy, Mary 60-64 42.00 4/2 40.36 7 12
NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 36.23 6/8 40.99 5 14
AWLM Beem, Libby 18-24 44.21 4/8 42.15 3 16
SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 39.03 5/8 42.60 3 16
SCHH Bastian, Marian 60-64 40.54 4/3 42.82 8 11
PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 43.19 4/7 43.53 3 16
AWLM Harris, Corinne 18-24 45.54 3/2 46.48 4 15
GOLD Van Balen, Valeria 18-24 45.00 3/5 46.76 5 14
YCFM Kloppe, Kris 65-69 46.50 3/7 47.19 4 15
AWLM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 51.94 3/8 49.66 6 13
BDO Mardle, Valerie 55-59 1:00.00 2/1 50.61 4 15
GOLD Uzcategui, Edymar 30-34 45.11 3/3 54.40 4 15
SCHH Richards, Ginger 65-69 57.63 2/2 54.66 5 14
FACT Tullman, Patricia 80-84 44.22 3/4 54.97 1 20
GOLD Vidaurre, Ximena 35-39 45.11 3/6 55.50 2 17
FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 58.66 2/7 59.11 2 17
YCFM Mishoe, Melissa 60-64 1:10.00 1/6 1:01.89 9 9
SCHH Bender-Klein, Susan 65-69 1:01.00 1/4 1:03.00 6 13
SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 70-74 1:00.75 2/8 1:04.82 4 15
NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 34.28 7/3 NS 0
SPM Camoes, Marie-Noelle 40-44 32.50 8/5 NS 0
PCST Cottrill, Sue 55-59 33.46 8/8 NS 0
SFTL Dawson, Kara 45-49 28.00 10/6 NS 0
GOLD Devanney, Celia 60-64 32.85 8/6 NS 0
YCFM Fennell, Patty 55-59 36.00 6/7 NS 0
YCFM Frazer, Maxine 25-29 38.00 5/1 NS 0
YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 39.46 4/4 NS 0
AQNT Givler, Ingrid 55-59 34.62 7/7 NS 0
NCMS Greene, Dana 45-49 40.31 4/5 NS 0
PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 55-59 32.07 8/4 NS 0
SYSM Johnson, Sarah 30-34 44.18 4/1 NS 0
FACT Lorenzi, Betty 90-94 53.81 2/4 NS 0
UC14 McManus, Kaitlyn 18-24 30.27 9/5 NS 0
SYSM Miller, Jan 75-79 56.57 2/3 NS 0
SFTL Musk, Gail 60-64 46.56 3/1 NS 0
YCFM Nathan, Lauren 30-34 35.00 6/4 NS 0
CAM Navaroli, Davenia 65-69 1:02.86 1/5 NS 0
ENSW Richardson, Cheryl 45-49 42.00 4/6 NS 0
UC14 Rogers, Jennifer 40-44 33.40 8/1 NS 0
PCST Summers, Carra 55-59 57.46 2/6 NS 0
YCFM Vogel, Alyce 85-89 1:04.74 1/3 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home