SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 224 Men 50 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL Rosenbaum, Ryan 18-24 30.77 8/4 31.53 1 20
AWJ Dyer, Andy 60-64 33.47 8/7 33.20 1 20
NCMS Dunson, David 45-49 32.69 8/2 33.52 1 20
SPM Aversa, John Rocco 40-44 32.00 8/3 34.33 1 20
UC14 Gonzalez, Jorge 55-59 34.16 7/5 34.63 1 20
AWLM Basini, Jacob 18-24 36.40 7/6 35.55 2 17
YCFM Peterson, Luke 40-44 42.00 5/3 36.85 2 17
SYSM Matysek, Jim 55-59 36.54 7/2 36.88 2 17
YCFM Curtis, Nicholas 40-44 42.00 5/7 37.99 3 16
NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 35-39 39.99 6/2 38.33 1 20
PBM Schmidt, George 65-69 40.00 6/7 39.08 1 20
PBM Heacock, Robert 65-69 41.08 6/8 39.11 2 17
PBM St. Hilaire, Russ 55-59 40.36 6/1 39.41 3 16
UNAT Knowles, Andy 60-64 37.88 7/1 40.04 2 17
SFTL Cox, Ray 40-44 38.34 6/3 40.69 4 15
NTC Mairose, Scott 50-54 50.00 3/1 40.72 1 20
SFTL Armpriester, Ryan 30-34 41.27 5/4 41.03 1 20
YCFM Blalock, William 55-59 41.70 5/5 41.99 4 15
WM Burkhardt, Martin 55-59 42.00 5/2 42.11 5 14
YCFM Thomas, Mark 55-59 39.61 6/6 42.64 6 13
YCFM Seibert, Thomas 60-64 42.00 5/6 43.64 3 16
HLJ Bowman, Bruce 65-69 48.00 3/4 44.43 3 16
PBM Parsons, Roger 70-74 46.50 4/1 45.04 1 20
UC26 Pham, Minh Triet 25-29 38.00 6/5 46.53 1 20
GOLD Perry, Nicholas 35-39 46.41 4/7 46.60 2 17
FACT Schenk, Martin 75-79 43.13 4/4 46.92 1 20
FACT Zani, William 80-84 49.00 3/2 47.38 1 20
GOLD Wiedamann, Karl 80-84 42.98 5/8 47.95 2 17
YCFM Dorrego, Gabriel 40-44 51.80 2/5 48.00 5 14
SCHH Bedient, Jim 70-74 44.10 4/5 48.12 2 17
GOLD McIntyre, David 80-84 48.03 3/5 49.30 3 16
HLJ Byron, John 60-64 50.00 3/8 49.31 4 15
GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 44.55 4/3 49.56 3 16
LOCO Colyer, Bob 80-84 48.89 3/3 51.90 4 15
SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 1:00.00 2/2 52.44 4 15
NCMS Miller, Jamie 60-64 50.28 2/4 55.03 5 14
BDO De Aguiar, Jose 50-54 46.00 4/2 55.87 2 17
YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 35-39 1:05.00 2/7 1:01.53 3 16
GOLD Dively, Michael 80-84 55.65 2/3 1:02.18 5 14
YCFM Sirbu, Victor 80-84 2:15.00 1/3 1:04.67 6 13
FACT Hickey, Ken 70-74 59.93 2/6 1:10.28 4 15
FACT Corse, John 90-94 1:15.43 1/5 1:16.16 1 20
FACT Cornell, John 90-94 1:12.50 1/4 1:23.85 2 17
UNAT Knowles, Percy 85-89 1:08.64 2/1 1:24.20 1 20
BDO Abbott, Jeff 55-59 38.00 6/4 NS 0
SPAW Anderson, Eric 55-59 36.40 7/3 NS 0
ADMS Carvotta, Tom 60-64 37.89 7/8 NS 0
MICH Givens, Garrick 25-29 33.96 8/8 NS 0
COOG Keen, John 55-59 50.00 3/7 NS 0
YCFM Kloppe, Bill 65-69 45.00 4/6 NS 0
WMAC Koller, William 70-74 49.00 3/6 NS 0
YCFM Kroupa, Andy 45-49 33.50 8/1 NS 0
YCFM Livingston, Terry 50-54 32.53 8/6 NS 0
UC14 Maughan, Craig 70-74 47.34 4/8 NS 0
SYSM Mench, Edward 50-54 34.00 7/4 NS 0
YCFM Mercer, Rich 55-59 31.94 8/5 NS 0
SWFL Mozer, Hadley 45-49 42.63 5/1 NS 0
BDO Waid, Mike 50-54 37.84 7/7 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home