SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 212 Men 100 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL Rosenbaum, Ryan 18-24 1:07.97 8/4 1:08.47 1 20
YCFM Vairo, James 35-39 1:14.00 8/1 1:09.56 1 20
VMST Harris, Gregory 55-59 1:10.41 8/6 1:10.32 1 20
YCFM Mercer, Rich 55-59 1:10.03 8/3 1:13.09 2 17
NCMS Dunson, David 45-49 1:13.51 8/2 1:14.21 1 20
AWJ Dyer, Andy 60-64 1:14.00 8/7 1:14.51 1 20
UC14 Gonzalez, Jorge 55-59 1:16.43 7/4 1:17.05 3 16
PALM Malik, Michael 35-39 1:15.75 8/8 1:17.77 2 17
AWLM Basini, Jacob 18-24 1:20.00 7/7 1:18.94 2 17
SYSM Matysek, Jim 55-59 1:19.68 7/6 1:20.02 4 15
LAPS Pierce, Jonathan 25-29 1:21.06 7/1 1:21.17 1 20
NCMS Rubacky, Mark 45-49 1:23.09 6/3 1:21.59 2 17
NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 35-39 1:19.99 7/2 1:22.20 3 16
YCFM Hynes, Brodie 40-44 1:23.85 6/6 1:22.75 1 20
BDO Waid, Mike 50-54 1:21.99 6/5 1:22.86 1 20
BDO Abbott, Jeff 55-59 1:21.70 6/4 1:23.18 5 14
AKMS O'Neil, Jeremy 40-44 1:30.00 5/4 1:23.99 2 17
UC14 Fox, John 50-54 1:21.70 7/8 1:24.79 2 17
SWFL Mozer, Hadley 45-49 1:31.23 5/5 1:26.35 3 16
YCFM Sobrino, Reinaldo 40-44 1:33.86 5/1 1:27.74 3 16
UC14 Sundstrom, Matthew 35-39 1:28.63 6/8 1:27.76 4 15
SFTL Armpriester, Ryan 30-34 1:28.32 6/1 1:29.70 1 20
PBM Schmidt, George 65-69 1:32.00 5/6 1:30.42 1 20
PBM St. Hilaire, Russ 55-59 1:33.77 5/7 1:30.53 6 13
UNAT Knowles, Andy 60-64 1:18.50 7/3 1:31.12 2 17
WM Burkhardt, Martin 55-59 1:32.00 5/3 1:31.84 7 12
YCFM Seibert, Thomas 60-64 1:32.00 5/2 1:33.70 3 16
YCFM Thomas, Mark 55-59 1:27.75 6/7 1:34.43 8 11
WMST Rollins, Bruce 65-69 1:35.00 4/4 1:34.67 2 17
SFTL Cox, Ray 40-44 1:26.85 6/2 1:35.33 4 15
YCFM Blalock, William 55-59 1:34.94 5/8 1:35.45 9 9
UC26 Pham, Minh Triet 25-29 1:40.00 4/2 1:39.64 2 17
GOLD Perry, Nicholas 35-39 1:45.84 3/5 1:41.98 5 14
HLJ Bowman, Bruce 65-69 1:50.00 3/7 1:42.07 3 16
AWLM Soules, Ian 18-24 1:42.26 4/1 1:42.24 3 16
UC14 Maughan, Craig 70-74 1:44.42 3/4 1:42.97 1 20
FACT Schenk, Martin 75-79 1:39.71 4/6 1:44.39 1 20
GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 1:38.98 4/3 1:47.58 2 17
YCFM Dorrego, Gabriel 40-44 1:53.95 2/4 1:47.72 5 14
PBM Taber, Mike 60-64 1:40.00 4/7 1:47.79 4 15
SCHH Bedient, Jim 70-74 1:42.80 4/8 1:47.96 3 16
HLJ Byron, John 60-64 1:50.00 3/2 1:48.89 5 14
FACT Zani, William 80-84 1:50.04 3/1 1:50.17 1 20
GOLD Wiedamann, Karl 80-84 1:37.27 4/5 1:50.71 2 17
SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 3:30.00 1/5 1:55.75 4 15
AWLM Vila, Peter 25-29 1:50.32 3/8 1:56.51 3 16
LOCO Colyer, Bob 80-84 1:54.40 2/3 2:00.92 3 16
BDO De Aguiar, Jose 50-54 1:50.00 3/6 2:01.31 3 16
AWLM Donovan, Glenn 18-24 2:03.82 2/7 2:07.83 4 15
YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 35-39 2:10.00 2/1 2:09.95 6 13
NCMS Miller, Jamie 60-64 1:53.96 2/5 2:15.37 6 13
GOLD Dively, Michael 80-84 2:02.53 2/2 2:16.75 4 15
FACT Hickey, Ken 70-74 2:22.29 1/4 2:27.57 4 15
YCFM Sirbu, Victor 80-84 4:10.00 1/3 2:34.39 5 14
UNAT Knowles, Percy 85-89 2:10.64 2/8 DQ 0
PCST Ebel, Mark 70-74 1:59.25 2/6 NS 0
WMAC Koller, William 70-74 1:49.00 3/3 NS 0
YCFM Livingston, Terry 50-54 1:08.50 8/5 NS 0
SYSM Mench, Edward 50-54 1:18.00 7/5 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home