SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 211 Women 100 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PAQM Musleh, Lydia 18-24 1:18.40 6/4 1:18.27 1 20
COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 1:23.00 6/3 1:19.44 1 20
PALM Moro, Erin 40-44 1:20.61 6/5 1:22.48 1 20
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:24.26 6/2 1:24.97 1 20
NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 1:36.50 5/3 1:31.45 1 20
YCFM Fennell, Patty 55-59 1:40.00 5/8 1:32.19 1 20
UC14 Corkwell, Samantha 30-34 1:27.00 6/7 1:32.50 1 20
GOLD Bennett, Lisa 60-64 1:34.00 5/4 1:32.86 2 17
SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 1:31.58 6/1 1:33.01 2 17
SPM Ticeira, Carolina 25-29 1:40.00 4/4 1:33.18 1 20
AQNT Givler, Ingrid 55-59 1:33.33 6/8 1:35.31 2 17
PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 1:38.00 5/6 1:36.20 3 16
UC14 Watterson, Anna Rose 18-24 1:53.00 3/3 1:36.75 2 17
PBM Moak, Mary 60-64 1:41.29 4/2 1:40.15 3 16
SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 1:40.03 4/5 1:40.96 4 15
TYSM Westbrook, Nancy 60-64 1:38.10 5/2 1:42.04 4 15
YCFM Hoff, Cathy 55-59 2:10.00 2/5 1:42.59 3 16
SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 1:40.00 5/1 1:43.42 1 20
PBM Craffey, Joan 65-69 1:42.50 4/1 1:46.23 1 20
SFTL Albano, Carla 60-64 1:40.00 5/7 1:47.48 5 14
NCMS Law, Amanda 40-44 1:48.78 4/8 1:47.71 2 17
SCHH Jemella, Sheila 55-59 1:50.11 3/4 1:50.46 4 15
SYSM Carson, June 70-74 1:52.09 3/5 1:50.91 1 20
YCFM Ostertag-Newsome, Liliana 60-64 1:55.00 3/2 1:50.95 6 13
AWLM Slawta, Sara 25-29 1:54.41 3/6 1:52.74 2 17
SCHH Sotire, Bonnie 65-69 1:40.50 4/3 1:53.83 2 17
NCMS Gregory, Carol 50-54 1:58.44 3/1 1:54.36 5 14
NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 1:40.98 4/6 1:57.47 2 17
UNAT Knowles, Nancy 60-64 1:41.58 4/7 2:02.67 7 12
AWLM Reynolds, Edith 18-24 1:59.00 3/8 2:04.86 3 16
T2NM Jebe, Margit 80-84 2:11.75 2/3 2:06.48 1 20
AWLM Grant, Gina 18-24 1:56.22 3/7 2:07.18 4 15
SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 2:14.16 2/6 2:11.38 5 14
SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 2:09.82 2/4 2:16.05 8 11
SCHH Richards, Ginger 65-69 2:43.54 2/7 2:46.73 3 16
YCFM Vogel, Alyce 85-89 2:44.21 1/4 2:51.55 1 20
SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 2:40.70 2/2 2:54.28 2 17
FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 3:06.47 1/5 2:59.30 3 16
GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 4:19.52 1/3 4:24.42 4 15
SFTL Austin, Karyn 50-54 1:35.34 5/5 NS 0
UC14 McManus, Kaitlyn 18-24 1:23.57 6/6 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home