SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 210 Men 25 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 10.95 9/3 11.11 1 20
VMST Harris, Gregory 55-59 12.68 7/2 11.77 1 20
YCFM Van Thielen, Mike 45-49 11.89 9/8 11.82 1 20
YCFM Vairo, James 35-39 11.50 9/2 11.85 2 17
PALM Ekman, Evan 50-54 11.91 8/4 11.93 1 20
SPM Gerrard, Sean 45-49 12.00 8/3 11.97 2 17
MWA Figari, Aurelio 25-29 12.25 8/1 12.03 1 20
YCFM Mercer, Rich 55-59 11.65 9/7 12.04 2 17
YCFM Matthias, Andy 40-44 12.12 8/2 12.17 1 20
SFTL Nieuwenhuis, Mark 50-54 14.00 5/4 12.19 2 17
UC14 Nappi, Steve 35-39 12.10 8/6 12.24 3 16
GWSA Donihe, Phil 35-39 13.14 6/4 12.25 4 15
YCFM Kroupa, Andy 45-49 12.34 8/8 12.49 3 16
SPAW Anderson, Eric 55-59 12.80 7/1 12.52 3 16
SPM Salomon, Greg 55-59 12.20 8/7 12.59 4 15
YCFM Gaines, Ambrose 55-59 11.24 9/6 12.65 5 14
YCFM Medei, Mark 55-59 13.17 6/5 12.78 6 13
AKMS O'Neil, Jeremy 40-44 16.00 4/7 12.85 2 17
MWA Parra, Francisco 60-64 12.80 7/8 12.98 1 20
NCMS Havens, Kurt 35-39 12.51 7/6 12.99 5 14
PBM Childs, Lee 70-74 12.50 7/3 13.38 1 20
YCFM Sobrino, Reinaldo 40-44 13.68 6/6 13.54 3 16
UNAT Knowles, Andy 60-64 13.78 6/2 13.56 2 17
UC14 Mallory, Chris 40-44 15.00 5/2 13.66 4 15
YCFM Frazer, Leonard 60-64 12.78 7/7 13.80 3 16
PBM Heacock, Robert 65-69 13.97 6/7 14.06 1 20
GOLD McMillen, Scott 65-69 15.00 5/7 14.15 2 17
PBM St. Hilaire, Russ 55-59 14.03 5/5 14.33 7 12
NTC Mairose, Scott 50-54 16.24 4/8 14.49 3 16
AQNT Adamany, Joseph 35-39 14.00 6/8 14.98 6 13
NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 35-39 19.99 2/3 15.01 7 12
FACT Dickson, Todd 65-69 14.86 5/3 15.35 3 16
COOG Keen, John 55-59 14.98 5/6 15.49 8 11
YCFM Pontes, Jose Renato 60-64 15.40 5/8 15.60 4 15
FACT Ross, Mark 70-74 15.16 5/1 15.64 2 17
YCFM Blalock, William 55-59 17.00 3/5 15.69 9 9
SYSM Brinkman, Terry 70-74 15.90 4/5 15.77 3 16
SCHH Bedient, Jim 70-74 15.60 4/4 15.94 4 15
YCFM Middleton, Marc 65-69 11.99 8/5 16.07 4 15
PBM Parsons, Roger 70-74 16.00 4/6 16.22 5 14
SYSM Oakes, David 75-79 17.00 3/3 16.26 1 20
YCFM Kloppe, Bill 65-69 16.65 3/4 16.39 5 14
UC14 Mylin, David 60-64 20.00 2/6 16.94 5 14
PBM Fisher, Alex 75-79 17.36 3/6 17.80 2 17
SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 21.00 2/7 17.88 6 13
FACT Kung, Luke 80-84 19.05 2/4 18.14 1 20
GOLD Dykstra, Bill 80-84 17.50 3/2 18.21 2 17
SCHH Richards, Chet 70-74 20.00 2/2 18.44 6 13
SCHH Gordon, Pete 70-74 19.17 2/5 18.81 7 12
FACT Rodenfels, Bill 75-79 18.46 3/8 19.33 3 16
UC14 Kloppe, Lou 60-64 22.00 2/1 19.37 6 13
SCHH Bastian, Tom 60-64 18.00 3/7 19.88 7 12
BDO De Aguiar, Jose 50-54 18.00 3/1 20.19 4 15
YCFM Sirbu, Victor 80-84 42.00 1/1 20.89 3 16
AWLM Westman, William 18-24 16.00 4/3 21.90 1 20
FACT Cornell, John 90-94 25.23 1/5 24.59 1 20
FACT Corse, John 90-94 25.69 1/6 24.71 2 17
YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 35-39 25.00 1/4 25.64 8 11
YCFM Deutch, Steven 45-49 25.47 1/3 26.03 4 15
GOLD Montero, Ramon 30-34 29.22 1/8 28.81 1 20
UNAT Knowles, Percy 85-89 22.00 2/8 30.60 1 20
FACT Graves, Edwin 95-99 26.75 1/2 30.70 1 20
PAQM Borgen, Runar 25-29 9.20 9/4 NS 0
ADMS Carvotta, Tom 60-64 13.43 6/3 NS 0
YCFM Castagnos, Chip 45-49 11.80 9/1 NS 0
SFTL Dawson, Mac 50-54 12.50 7/5 NS 0
MICH Givens, Garrick 25-29 16.00 4/2 NS 0
PAQM Hammer, Martin 25-29 9.40 9/5 NS 0
SYSM Hughes, Dawson 40-44 13.99 6/1 NS 0
YCFM Livingston, Terry 50-54 12.38 7/4 NS 0
UC14 Rogers, Tim 40-44 16.00 4/1 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home