SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 209 Women 25 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Smith, LaJoya 30-34 13.00 7/5 13.05 1 20
YCFM Kamat, Julie 30-34 12.00 7/4 13.42 2 17
MARY Dawson, Deborah 50-54 13.29 7/3 13.48 1 20
YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 13.90 7/2 13.96 1 20
LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 14.34 7/8 14.26 2 17
SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 17.07 5/2 14.35 3 16
NCMS Dore, Mary 55-59 16.35 5/4 14.50 1 20
AMS Rice, Genevieve 18-24 15.32 6/6 14.55 1 20
YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 55-59 15.99 6/7 14.55 2 17
SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 14.50 6/4 14.68 1 20
PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 55-59 13.50 7/6 15.05 3 16
SFTL Nogueras, Marie 45-49 14.81 6/3 15.11 2 17
SPM Moses, Patricia 55-59 18.00 4/3 15.28 4 15
CMYM Limke, Tobi 40-44 18.00 4/4 15.39 2 17
SPM Ticeira, Carolina 25-29 17.00 5/6 15.56 1 20
UC14 Rogers, Jennifer 40-44 16.50 5/5 15.75 3 16
SYSM Holbrook, Julianna 70-74 14.00 7/7 15.84 1 20
NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 18.00 4/5 16.16 1 20
YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 17.56 5/1 16.31 1 20
SCHH Sotire, Bonnie 65-69 14.50 6/5 16.59 2 17
YCFM Hoff, Cathy 55-59 20.00 4/2 16.84 5 14
YCFM Zepess, Danielle 40-44 25.00 3/7 17.05 4 15
AWLM Hass, Caitlin 18-24 17.00 5/3 17.69 2 17
FACT McCarthy, Mary 60-64 24.00 3/2 18.00 2 17
NCMS Greene, Dana 45-49 17.38 5/7 18.24 3 16
UNAT Knowles, Nancy 60-64 15.69 6/2 18.67 3 16
SPM Scheidt, Phyllis 55-59 17.78 5/8 19.26 6 13
YCFM Kloppe, Kris 65-69 22.00 4/1 19.65 3 16
FACT Hayes, Julia 65-69 28.00 2/4 19.96 4 15
SYSM Johnson, Sarah 30-34 20.66 4/7 20.51 3 16
AWLM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 23.04 3/4 20.91 3 16
SCHH Richards, Ginger 65-69 25.00 3/1 21.80 5 14
GOLD Van Balen, Valeria 18-24 22.89 4/8 21.81 4 15
BDO Mardle, Valerie 55-59 26.00 3/8 22.88 7 12
GOLD Vidaurre, Ximena 35-39 23.11 3/5 23.42 1 20
PCST Summers, Carra 55-59 28.75 2/3 23.75 8 11
SCHH Bender-Klein, Susan 65-69 30.00 1/4 26.34 6 13
YCFM Mishoe, Melissa 60-64 30.00 2/1 26.82 4 15
GOLD Uzcategui, Edymar 30-34 23.28 3/3 26.82 4 15
SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 70-74 28.34 2/5 30.06 2 17
UC14 Moucha, Sue 60-64 30.63 1/5 30.34 5 14
CAM Navaroli, Davenia 65-69 29.69 2/7 30.35 7 12
FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 28.91 2/6 30.55 1 20
GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 32.14 1/3 37.10 8 11
SPM Camoes, Marie-Noelle 40-44 16.00 6/1 NS 0
PCST Cottrill, Sue 55-59 16.22 6/8 NS 0
YCFM Frazer, Maxine 25-29 14.00 7/1 NS 0
FACT Grossman, Gail 60-64 28.99 2/2 NS 0
FACT Lorenzi, Betty 90-94 23.41 3/6 NS 0
ENSW Richardson, Cheryl 45-49 19.00 4/6 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home