SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 110 Men 25 M Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 11.59 7/4 11.67 1 20
VMST Harris, Gregory 55-59 13.28 6/3 11.81 1 20
YCFM Hynes, Brodie 40-44 12.97 7/6 11.84 1 20
SFTL Rosenbaum, Ryan 18-24 13.00 7/7 12.22 1 20
UC14 Nappi, Steve 35-39 12.71 7/3 12.73 2 17
PALM Ekman, Evan 50-54 12.48 7/5 12.85 1 20
YCFM Kroupa, Andy 45-49 13.05 7/1 12.94 1 20
SPAW Anderson, Eric 55-59 13.49 6/2 13.01 2 17
GWSA Donihe, Phil 35-39 13.23 6/5 13.04 3 16
YCFM Pontes, Jose Renato 60-64 16.40 4/3 13.13 1 20
NCMS Dunson, David 45-49 13.62 6/7 13.53 2 17
YCFM Mercer, Rich 55-59 13.46 6/6 13.69 3 16
YCFM Middleton, Marc 65-69 13.20 6/4 13.71 1 20
SPM Salomon, Greg 55-59 13.00 7/2 13.89 4 15
SFTL Cox, Ray 40-44 16.96 4/2 14.60 2 17
YCFM Matthias, Andy 40-44 14.17 6/8 14.69 3 16
GOLD McMillen, Scott 65-69 16.00 5/8 14.72 2 17
SFTL Mijares Martinez, Jorge Davi 50-54 18.00 3/6 14.82 2 17
NCMS Rubacky, Mark 45-49 15.00 5/3 14.82 3 16
PBM Heacock, Robert 65-69 15.81 5/7 14.83 3 16
FACT Jarvis, David 70-74 18.00 3/5 15.19 1 20
SFTL Hendrick, Marty 60-64 17.00 4/8 15.39 2 17
UNAT Knowles, Andy 60-64 15.74 5/2 15.64 3 16
WMST Rollins, Bruce 65-69 18.00 3/3 15.78 4 15
AWLM Douglas, Opio 18-24 16.03 4/5 16.13 2 17
UC26 Pham, Minh Triet 25-29 17.00 4/7 16.39 1 20
NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 35-39 19.99 2/4 16.47 4 15
PBM St. Hilaire, Russ 55-59 16.00 4/4 16.60 5 14
AWLM Soules, Ian 18-24 18.19 3/7 16.68 3 16
YCFM Koontz, Jackson 45-49 NT 1/8 16.77 4 15
WM Burkhardt, Martin 55-59 17.00 4/1 17.00 6 13
FACT Ross, Mark 70-74 16.92 4/6 17.01 2 17
GOLD Miyares, Andres 35-39 18.01 3/2 18.77 5 14
SFTL Armpriester, Ryan 30-34 18.00 3/4 18.84 1 20
YCFM Dorrego, Gabriel 40-44 25.00 1/4 18.85 4 15
AWLM Jones, Matt 25-29 19.96 3/8 19.50 2 17
PBM Childs, Lee 70-74 14.50 5/4 19.71 3 16
GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 18.21 3/1 20.63 4 15
HLJ Byron, John 60-64 25.00 2/8 20.78 4 15
FACT Rodenfels, Bill 75-79 20.00 2/5 21.41 1 20
SCHH Bedient, Jim 70-74 23.10 2/7 22.50 5 14
NCMS Miller, Jamie 60-64 22.56 2/2 22.56 5 14
SCHH Richards, Chet 70-74 22.00 2/3 22.83 6 13
FACT Kung, Luke 80-84 32.20 1/2 22.91 1 20
AWLM Donovan, Glenn 18-24 26.49 1/3 25.54 4 15
SCHH Bastian, Tom 60-64 25.00 2/1 30.30 6 13
GOLD Montero, Ramon 30-34 33.05 1/7 36.69 2 17
FACT Corse, John 90-94 38.76 1/1 36.71 1 20
UC14 Kloppe, Lou 60-64 30.00 1/6 37.56 7 12
UNAT Knowles, Percy 85-89 26.00 1/5 1:02.83 1 20
ADMS Carvotta, Tom 60-64 15.24 5/6 NS 0
PCST Ebel, Mark 70-74 22.00 2/6 NS 0
MICH Givens, Garrick 25-29 16.00 5/1 NS 0
SYSM Hughes, Dawson 40-44 14.99 5/5 NS 0
YCFM Livingston, Terry 50-54 13.08 7/8 NS 0
SFTL Zubero, David 55-59 13.98 6/1 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home