SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 109 Women 25 M Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Smith, LaJoya 30-34 14.38 7/5 13.94 1 20
YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 15.38 7/6 14.89 1 20
SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 18.78 5/5 15.23 1 20
MARY Dawson, Deborah 50-54 15.31 7/3 15.27 2 17
YCFM Kamat, Julie 30-34 14.00 7/4 15.31 2 17
YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 55-59 16.90 6/6 15.68 1 20
NCMS Dore, Mary 55-59 18.36 5/4 15.71 2 17
PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 55-59 16.50 6/4 16.09 3 16
SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 16.50 7/8 16.09 1 20
LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 16.32 7/7 16.16 3 16
CMYM Limke, Tobi 40-44 19.00 5/3 16.29 2 17
YCFM Fennell, Patty 55-59 20.00 5/8 16.34 4 15
NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 19.00 5/6 16.84 1 20
SFTL Nogueras, Marie 45-49 16.50 7/1 16.88 2 17
SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 16.72 6/3 17.09 4 15
SPM Moses, Patricia 55-59 21.00 4/7 17.69 5 14
FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 17.96 6/1 17.76 2 17
SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 16.66 6/5 17.88 5 14
PCST Ortiz, Jamie 35-39 17.99 6/8 17.98 1 20
AWLM Slawta, Sara 25-29 21.00 4/2 18.36 1 20
NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 20.00 4/5 18.41 3 16
SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 39.48 1/5 18.41 1 20
AWLM Hass, Caitlin 18-24 21.09 4/1 18.71 2 17
SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 20.00 4/3 18.90 2 17
SWIFT Burn, Liisa 50-54 31.20 2/6 19.56 6 13
YCFM Zepess, Danielle 40-44 30.00 2/5 19.87 3 16
SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 19.76 5/7 20.34 4 15
SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 20.00 4/4 20.72 1 20
YCFM Ostertag-Newsome, Liliana 60-64 22.00 3/4 21.15 5 14
SCHH Jemella, Sheila 55-59 21.00 4/6 21.50 6 12.5
BDO Mardle, Valerie 55-59 45.00 1/6 21.50 6 12.5
NCMS Law, Amanda 40-44 21.31 4/8 21.70 4 15
AWLM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 26.00 2/4 21.92 3 16
SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 22.03 3/5 22.36 6 13
UNAT Knowles, Nancy 60-64 16.01 7/2 22.66 7 12
AWLM Reynolds, Edith 18-24 25.00 3/7 23.35 4 15
NCMS Greene, Dana 45-49 24.58 3/2 23.66 3 16
FACT Hayes, Julia 65-69 34.00 2/2 26.06 2 17
GOLD Van Balen, Valeria 18-24 24.00 3/6 27.38 5 14
GOLD Uzcategui, Edymar 30-34 30.01 2/3 27.41 3 16
SCHH Richards, Ginger 65-69 40.00 1/3 29.78 3 16
SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 55.77 1/7 30.03 4 15
SCHH Kemerling, Caroline 60-64 35.00 2/7 31.96 8 11
SCHH Hineline, Sandra 70-74 37.00 2/1 34.23 1 20
GOLD Vidaurre, Ximena 35-39 25.01 3/1 37.22 3 16
GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 38.53 2/8 45.87 4 15
SPM Camoes, Marie-Noelle 40-44 20.00 5/1 NS 0
PCST Cottrill, Sue 55-59 17.55 6/7 NS 0
YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 19.01 5/2 NS 0
FACT Grossman, Gail 60-64 54.17 1/2 NS 0
UC14 McManus, Kaitlyn 18-24 17.35 6/2 NS 0
PBM Munro, Nancy 60-64 39.08 1/4 NS 0
SFTL Musk, Gail 60-64 25.37 3/8 NS 0
ENSW Richardson, Cheryl 45-49 24.00 3/3 NS 0
SYSM Stringer, Hartzell 65-69 59.00 1/1 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home