SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 103 Mixed 400 M IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL Rosenbaum, Ryan 18-24 4:55.77 6/4 4:50.44 1 20
VMST Harris, Gregory 55-59 5:27.49 6/6 5:18.26 1 20
PALM Malik, Michael 35-39 5:14.11 6/5 5:21.81 1 20
GS Decker, John 40-44 5:20.00 6/3 5:22.31 1 20
CSMT Ritter, James 60-64 11:58.00 1/3 5:24.98 1 20
SPAW Anderson, Eric 55-59 5:30.00 6/7 5:29.12 2 17
SFTL Martin, Katie 35-39 6:09.54 5/1 5:38.75 1 20
NCMS Rubacky, Mark 45-49 5:39.76 5/4 5:40.59 1 20
YCFM Hynes, Brodie 40-44 5:39.27 6/8 5:43.62 2 17
SPAW Brigham, William 55-59 5:36.71 6/1 5:48.74 3 16
AWLM Greve, Jesse 25-29 5:58.35 5/5 5:48.80 1 20
MARY Dawson, Deborah 50-54 6:02.20 5/6 5:49.06 1 20
PALM Fieni, Sadie 25-29 6:00.00 5/3 5:52.12 1 20
AWLM Cichocki, Leslie 30-34 6:05.60 5/2 5:54.85 1 20
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 6:06.12 5/7 6:02.01 2 17
PBM Childs, Lee 70-74 6:35.00 4/5 6:08.83 1 20
SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 6:35.14 4/3 6:09.64 3 16
CMYM Limke, Tobi 40-44 7:00.00 3/5 6:11.01 1 20
NCMS Dore, Mary 55-59 6:22.46 5/8 6:16.00 1 20
SFTL Hendrick, Marty 60-64 6:43.48 4/1 6:23.33 2 17
PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 55-59 6:50.00 4/8 6:30.07 2 17
WM Burkhardt, Martin 55-59 6:40.00 4/2 6:32.52 4 15
SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 6:40.35 4/7 6:41.21 4 15
SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 7:00.00 3/3 6:42.54 5 14
WMST Rollins, Bruce 65-69 6:39.00 4/6 6:47.79 1 20
SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 6:55.00 3/4 6:49.78 2 17
PCST Ortiz, Jamie 35-39 7:05.00 3/6 6:59.42 3 16
GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 15:47.11 1/7 7:12.97 1 20
GOLD Protzman, Barbara 60-64 7:13.00 3/7 7:15.40 1 20
SFTL Cox, Ray 40-44 9:00.00 2/1 7:22.97 3 16
GOLD Miyares, Andres 35-39 7:25.10 2/4 7:23.38 2 17
FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 7:20.09 3/1 7:23.65 2 17
HLJ Byron, John 60-64 8:00.00 2/3 7:40.79 3 16
AWLM Grant, Gina 18-24 7:20.20 3/8 8:04.41 1 20
GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 7:07.07 3/2 8:32.51 2 17
UC26 Pham, Minh Triet 25-29 8:00.00 2/6 8:35.19 2 17
SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 8:36.97 2/2 8:43.69 3 16
AWLM Donovan, Glenn 18-24 9:05.35 1/4 9:03.84 2 17
SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 8:46.79 2/7 9:28.72 1 20
NCMS Miller, Jamie 60-64 9:04.43 2/8 9:46.60 4 15
FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 11:35.38 1/5 10:20.87 1 20
PBM Munro, Nancy 60-64 13:00.25 1/2 DQ 0
PCST Ebel, Mark 70-74 7:45.00 2/5 NS 0
YCFM Livingston, Terry 50-54 5:29.45 6/2 NS 0
UC14 McManus, Kaitlyn 18-24 6:22.95 4/4 NS 0
SYSM Stringer, Hartzell 65-69 12:59.00 1/6 NS 0
CAM Wrassmann, David 60-64 19:59.59 1/1 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home