SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

Event 305 Women 200 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 2:39.80 6/5 2:40.02 1 20
AWLM Cichocki, Leslie 30-34 2:45.98 6/7 2:43.49 1 20
SWFL Galan, Juliana 35-39 2:40.13 6/3 2:44.29 1 20
NCMS Vazquez, Maria 50-54 2:44.20 6/6 2:44.29 1 20
SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 2:50.00 6/1 2:45.28 2 17
YCFM Smith, Jody 45-49 2:44.22 6/2 2:45.39 3 16
SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 3:12.77 5/8 2:46.21 2 17
PALM Fieni, Sadie 25-29 2:50.00 6/8 2:47.11 1 20
UC14 Rogers, Jennifer 40-44 3:05.00 5/6 2:53.55 1 20
GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 60-64 3:03.00 5/3 2:53.75 1 20
GSM Steadman Martin, Nancy 60-64 3:02.50 5/5 2:59.43 2 17
PBM Craffey, Joan 65-69 3:01.00 5/4 3:04.58 1 20
SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 3:11.11 5/7 3:07.20 3 16
YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 3:14.87 4/4 3:08.60 2 17
PCST Ortiz, Jamie 35-39 3:15.00 4/5 3:10.56 2 17
NCMS Gregory, Carol 50-54 3:22.40 4/6 3:17.43 4 15
NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 3:11.99 5/1 3:18.10 3 16
FACT Johnson, Andrea 55-59 3:38.67 4/1 3:25.96 1 20
FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 3:32.45 4/7 3:32.52 4 15
AWLM Grant, Gina 18-24 3:16.93 4/3 3:32.56 1 20
PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 3:50.55 4/8 3:47.01 1 20
SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 4:17.08 3/2 3:56.58 2 17
SCHH Jemella, Sheila 55-59 3:54.02 3/4 3:58.84 2 17
T2NM Jebe, Margit 80-84 4:04.50 3/5 4:02.04 1 20
FACT Rowan, Mary Rose 75-79 4:45.00 3/8 4:49.47 1 20
SCHH Hineline, Sandra 70-74 4:55.00 2/4 4:52.40 2 17
SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 5:00.77 2/3 5:01.84 4 15
FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 5:15.37 2/2 5:05.22 2 17
SCHH Kemerling, Caroline 60-64 5:35.25 1/4 5:14.93 5 14
FACT Suttie, Rae 70-74 4:55.61 2/5 5:17.60 3 16
SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 5:18.78 2/7 5:54.52 3 16
FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 6:07.47 1/5 6:12.11 1 20
PBM Munro, Nancy 60-64 6:20.61 1/3 6:24.06 6 13
SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 70-74 5:03.50 2/6 7:28.91 4 15
SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 4:26.57 3/1 DQ 0
AWLM Harris, Corinne 18-24 4:08.00 3/6 DQ 0
PCST Cottrill, Sue 55-59 3:07.54 5/2 NS 0
FACT Lorenzi, Betty 90-94 4:05.50 3/3 NS 0
FACT Tullman, Patricia 80-84 4:21.03 3/7 NS 0
TYSM Westbrook, Nancy 60-64 3:30.00 4/2 NS 0
PALM Yocum, Kari 40-44 2:37.48 6/4 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home