SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

Event 213 Women 50 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Braun, Erika 45-49 30.98 8/6 31.15 1 20
COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 35.00 7/5 33.81 2 17
HAFL Stewart, Ann 45-49 34.00 8/1 33.92 3 16
GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 34.47 8/8 34.17 4 15
YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 35.49 7/6 34.65 1 20
SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 35.00 7/4 35.06 5 14
SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 39.06 6/6 35.08 1 20
LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 35.08 7/3 35.67 2 17
YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 55-59 38.00 7/8 35.80 1 20
CMYM Limke, Tobi 40-44 40.00 6/1 36.37 2 17
NCMS Vazquez, Maria 50-54 36.66 7/7 36.37 3 16
GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 60-64 38.00 7/1 37.76 1 20
YCFM Fennell, Patty 55-59 41.00 5/5 37.82 2 17
UC14 Rogers, Jennifer 40-44 36.51 7/2 38.24 3 16
GOLD Bennett, Lisa 60-64 38.30 6/4 39.28 2 17
GSM Steadman Martin, Nancy 60-64 38.96 6/5 39.31 3 16
YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 39.89 6/7 39.65 1 20
YCFM Nathan, Lauren 30-34 39.00 6/3 40.40 1 20
GOLD Devanney, Celia 60-64 42.00 5/6 40.90 4 15
PCST Ortiz, Jamie 35-39 40.40 5/4 40.95 1 20
NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 39.54 6/2 41.10 5 14
PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 43.00 5/2 41.64 4 15
SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 40.04 6/8 42.02 5 14
SPM Steinmann, Sharon 60-64 43.77 5/1 43.36 6 13
FACT Johnson, Andrea 55-59 43.00 5/7 43.65 3 16
FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 46.80 4/6 44.92 7 12
SYSM Gilligan, Chris 75-79 46.01 4/5 45.72 1 20
SFTL Albano, Carla 60-64 45.00 4/4 46.48 8 11
YCFM Zepess, Danielle 40-44 59.00 3/8 47.79 4 15
PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 46.48 4/3 47.87 1 20
AWLM Hass, Caitlin 18-24 47.23 4/2 48.12 1 20
SYSM Moore, Meredith 65-69 44.00 5/8 48.14 2 17
SCHH Bastian, Marian 60-64 53.02 3/2 51.39 9 9
SPM Scheidt, Phyllis 55-59 50.67 4/8 52.41 4 15
AWLM Beem, Libby 18-24 52.30 3/3 53.53 2 17
T2NM Jebe, Margit 80-84 51.79 3/4 54.58 1 20
SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 1:00.52 2/4 55.60 10 7
SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 52.30 3/5 55.76 11 6
NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 47.29 4/7 56.02 6 13
AWLM Harris, Corinne 18-24 52.39 3/6 58.60 3 16
AWLM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 1:01.00 2/5 59.61 4 15
FACT Tullman, Patricia 80-84 55.31 3/1 1:00.64 2 17
SCHH Hineline, Sandra 70-74 1:05.00 2/2 1:03.23 2 17
SCHH Kemerling, Caroline 60-64 1:06.71 2/1 1:05.12 12 5
GOLD Uzcategui, Edymar 30-34 29.11 8/5 1:06.86 2 17
FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 1:12.88 1/4 1:08.22 3 16
GOLD Vidaurre, Ximena 35-39 29.11 8/3 1:08.56 2 17
MARY Weston, Frances 75-79 1:13.20 1/5 1:09.37 2 17
YCFM Mishoe, Melissa 60-64 1:50.00 1/8 1:09.92 13 4
SYSM Miller, Jan 75-79 1:03.67 2/3 1:12.04 3 16
SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 1:05.11 2/7 1:12.92 4 15
YCFM Vogel, Alyce 85-89 1:17.12 1/6 1:18.99 1 20
FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 1:15.00 1/3 1:19.65 2 17
PBM Munro, Nancy 60-64 1:21.62 1/7 1:26.93 14 3
SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 70-74 1:20.19 1/2 1:28.45 3 16
CAM Navaroli, Davenia 65-69 1:25.88 1/1 1:30.45 3 16
PCST Cottrill, Sue 55-59 41.08 5/3 NS 0
FACT Grossman, Gail 60-64 1:04.47 2/6 NS 0
FACT Lorenzi, Betty 90-94 53.70 3/7 NS 0
UC14 Michalak, Theresa 25-29 29.00 8/4 NS 0
AMS Rice, Genevieve 18-24 33.85 8/2 NS 0
ENSW Richardson, Cheryl 45-49 50.00 4/1 NS 0
PCST Summers, Carra 55-59 1:10.19 2/8 NS 0
PALM Yocum, Kari 40-44 33.99 8/7 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home