Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 12, 2018 - Sun, Oct 14, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 213: Women 50 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Braun, Erika
45-49
30.98
8/6
31.15
1
20
COOG
Visser, Linda
45-49
35.00
7/5
33.81
2
17
HAFL
Stewart, Ann
45-49
34.00
8/1
33.92
3
16
GSM
Davidson, Michelle
45-49
34.47
8/8
34.17
4
15
YCFM
Campbell, Sabrina
40-44
35.49
7/6
34.65
1
20
SPM
Texel, Paula
45-49
35.00
7/4
35.06
5
14
SPM
Westerman, Karen
50-54
39.06
6/6
35.08
1
20
LVM
Kunovac, Jelena
50-54
35.08
7/3
35.67
2
17
YCFM
Shonkwiler, Cathy
55-59
38.00
7/8
35.80
1
20
CMYM
Limke, Tobi
40-44
40.00
6/1
36.37
2
17
NCMS
Vazquez, Maria
50-54
36.66
7/7
36.37
3
16
GOLD
Cavanaugh, Debbie
60-64
38.00
7/1
37.76
1
20
YCFM
Fennell, Patty
55-59
41.00
5/5
37.82
2
17
UC14
Rogers, Jennifer
40-44
36.51
7/2
38.24
3
16
GOLD
Bennett, Lisa
60-64
38.30
6/4
39.28
2
17
GSM
Steadman Martin, Nancy
60-64
38.96
6/5
39.31
3
16
YCFM
Fulton, Linda
65-69
39.89
6/7
39.65
1
20
YCFM
Nathan, Lauren
30-34
39.00
6/3
40.40
1
20
GOLD
Devanney, Celia
60-64
42.00
5/6
40.90
4
15
PCST
Ortiz, Jamie
35-39
40.40
5/4
40.95
1
20
NCMS
Amick, Beverly
60-64
39.54
6/2
41.10
5
14
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
50-54
43.00
5/2
41.64
4
15
SPM
Kupan, Cheryl
50-54
40.04
6/8
42.02
5
14
SPM
Steinmann, Sharon
60-64
43.77
5/1
43.36
6
13
FACT
Johnson, Andrea
55-59
43.00
5/7
43.65
3
16
FACT
McNulty, Barbara
60-64
46.80
4/6
44.92
7
12
SYSM
Gilligan, Chris
75-79
46.01
4/5
45.72
1
20
SFTL
Albano, Carla
60-64
45.00
4/4
46.48
8
11
YCFM
Zepess, Danielle
40-44
59.00
3/8
47.79
4
15
PBM
Mitchell, Jeannie
70-74
46.48
4/3
47.87
1
20
AWLM
Hass, Caitlin
18-24
47.23
4/2
48.12
1
20
SYSM
Moore, Meredith
65-69
44.00
5/8
48.14
2
17
SCHH
Bastian, Marian
60-64
53.02
3/2
51.39
9
9
SPM
Scheidt, Phyllis
55-59
50.67
4/8
52.41
4
15
AWLM
Beem, Libby
18-24
52.30
3/3
53.53
2
17
T2NM
Jebe, Margit
80-84
51.79
3/4
54.58
1
20
SFTL
Grady, Marci
60-64
1:00.52
2/4
55.60
10
7
SCHH
Taylor, Ginny
60-64
52.30
3/5
55.76
11
6
NCMS
Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta
45-49
47.29
4/7
56.02
6
13
AWLM
Harris, Corinne
18-24
52.39
3/6
58.60
3
16
AWLM
Bergquist, Lauren
18-24
1:01.00
2/5
59.61
4
15
FACT
Tullman, Patricia
80-84
55.31
3/1
1:00.64
2
17
SCHH
Hineline, Sandra
70-74
1:05.00
2/2
1:03.23
2
17
SCHH
Kemerling, Caroline
60-64
1:06.71
2/1
1:05.12
12
5
GOLD
Uzcategui, Edymar
30-34
29.11
8/5
1:06.86
2
17
FACT
Henderson, Martha
80-84
1:12.88
1/4
1:08.22
3
16
GOLD
Vidaurre, Ximena
35-39
29.11
8/3
1:08.56
2
17
MARY
Weston, Frances
75-79
1:13.20
1/5
1:09.37
2
17
YCFM
Mishoe, Melissa
60-64
1:50.00
1/8
1:09.92
13
4
SYSM
Miller, Jan
75-79
1:03.67
2/3
1:12.04
3
16
SCHH
Stewart, Joanne
80-84
1:05.11
2/7
1:12.92
4
15
YCFM
Vogel, Alyce
85-89
1:17.12
1/6
1:18.99
1
20
FACT
Campbell, Joan
85-89
1:15.00
1/3
1:19.65
2
17
PBM
Munro, Nancy
60-64
1:21.62
1/7
1:26.93
14
3
SCHH
Bartholomew, Elayne
70-74
1:20.19
1/2
1:28.45
3
16
CAM
Navaroli, Davenia
65-69
1:25.88
1/1
1:30.45
3
16
PCST
Cottrill, Sue
55-59
41.08
5/3
NS
0
FACT
Grossman, Gail
60-64
1:04.47
2/6
NS
0
FACT
Lorenzi, Betty
90-94
53.70
3/7
NS
0
UC14
Michalak, Theresa
25-29
29.00
8/4
NS
0
AMS
Rice, Genevieve
18-24
33.85
8/2
NS
0
ENSW
Richardson, Cheryl
45-49
50.00
4/1
NS
0
PCST
Summers, Carra
55-59
1:10.19
2/8
NS
0
PALM
Yocum, Kari
40-44
33.99
8/7
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home