Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2018 ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 21: Men 100 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWAM
Lefler, William
1:06.02
9/7
1:04.08
1
11
SWED
Mingo-Mojica, Kelly
1:10.00
8/8
1:16.92
2
9
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WLAC
Hines, Tyler
51.45
11/5
53.14
1
11
SWAM
Johnson, Christopher
53.97
11/6
53.32
2
9
CHSM
Hanson, Zac
1:05.34
9/5
1:00.49
3
8
CHSM
Conoscenti, Giuseppe
1:04.00
10/8
1:03.18
4
7
CHSM
Vickers, Anderson
1:03.16
10/7
1:04.70
5
6
SWED
Campbell, Dallas
1:14.00
7/2
1:17.93
6
5
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Holmes, CJ
1:04.23
10/9
1:05.06
1
11
CHSM
Bentley, James
1:07.76
9/2
1:12.89
2
9
LIB
McDonnell, Michael
1:18.85
6/9
1:19.03
3
8
HRYB
Pedersen, Robert
1:01.01
11/2
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWED
Gehl, Nicholas
58.59
11/8
58.23
1
11
ELG
Weidner, Tim
1:31.11
4/8
59.30
2
9
ELG
Castle, Paul
1:03.00
10/4
1:00.10
3
8
LSLP
Doerr, David
1:01.39
11/10
1:02.37
4
7
CHSM
Jacobi, Ryan
1:05.00
10/10
1:06.18
5
6
PAWW
Horstmann, Phillip
1:06.67
9/3
1:06.25
6
5
CHSM
Meyer, Paul
1:06.00
9/6
1:07.62
7
4
CHSM
Jones, Brock
1:11.50
7/5
1:10.48
8
3
NWSC
Wenke, Dave
1:15.27
6/4
1:14.66
9
2
CHSM
Lavender, Lemikas
1:45.00
3/3
1:30.66
10
1
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ELG
Culver, Benjamin
57.93
11/3
59.09
1
11
LIB
Myhre, Adam
1:02.48
10/6
1:02.32
2
9
NWSC
Tetzlaff, Maurice
1:05.00
10/1
1:06.34
3
8
CHSM
Worthy, Ripley
1:04.20
10/2
1:11.16
4
7
JBT
James, Tony
1:10.00
8/2
1:11.78
5
6
UC21
Thomas, William
1:27.00
4/6
1:23.15
6
5
HRYB
Gubaras, Aldas
1:44.61
3/7
1:39.46
7
4
SWED
Burris, Jeffrey
1:23.00
5/7
NS
0
PALA
Reader, Paul
1:01.01
11/9
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Espino, Rudy
1:10.00
8/9
1:05.20
1
11
JBT
Red, Clarence
1:10.50
8/1
1:07.12
2
9
SWED
Lozier, Chris
1:15.00
7/1
1:13.54
3
8
SWED
Holck, Andy
1:09.12
8/5
1:13.88
4
7
LSLP
Wallace, Andrew
1:18.00
6/8
1:16.04
5
6
CHSM
Murphy, Douglas
1:22.60
5/6
1:17.14
6
5
SBRM
Overmyer, Christopher
1:20.00
5/5
1:19.26
7
4
CHSM
Misener, Jim
1:20.00
6/10
1:20.37
8
3
CHSM
Ware, Sean
1:18.36
6/2
1:20.42
9
2
SWED
Sesko, Thomas
1:25.00
5/8
1:22.38
10
1
CHSM
Myers, Fred
1:15.00
6/6
1:22.46
11
0
NTA
Raese, TR
57.22
11/7
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LSLP
Malas, Bryan
56.00
11/4
57.16
1
11
SWED
Cordero, Billy
1:06.00
9/4
1:06.23
2
9
LSLP
Hunneke, Kyle
1:09.25
8/6
1:08.00
3
8
SLAM
Hopson, Bruce
1:08.00
9/9
1:08.23
4
7
PALA
King, Paul
1:12.43
7/4
1:13.04
5
6
CHSM
Figg, Steven
1:16.00
6/7
1:13.27
6
5
SWED
Marcy, Peter
1:15.00
7/10
1:13.54
7
4
LSLP
McKeon, David
1:15.00
6/5
1:15.21
8
3
PALA
Flowers, Michael
1:45.30
3/8
1:28.08
9
2
SWED
Jillson, Robert
1:26.48
4/5
1:31.60
10
1
ELG
Caffero, Louie
1:35.00
4/2
1:33.18
11
0
ELG
Masters, Kevin
1:57.97
2/2
2:08.38
12
0
UC40
Barger, Joe
1:04.00
10/3
NS
0
MMA
Livingston, Tommy
1:13.71
7/3
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LIB
Whelchel, David
1:01.50
10/5
1:01.43
1
11
CENT
Gibson, Dave
1:01.10
11/1
1:03.11
2
9
EVM
Ruderman, Richard
1:15.00
7/9
1:07.01
3
8
CHSM
Gilberg, Steve
1:07.50
9/8
1:11.52
4
7
ELG
Schark, Mark
1:11.71
7/6
1:12.78
5
6
SAGE
Dahlke, Grant
1:14.00
7/8
1:15.01
6
5
JBT
Miller, Michael
1:26.00
5/10
1:22.76
7
4
CHSM
Wexelberg, Bruce
1:25.00
5/9
1:24.71
8
3
SWAM
Salomon, James
1:25.00
5/2
1:26.42
9
2
ELG
Woerner, Bruce
1:40.20
3/5
1:53.98
10
1
SWED
Ceisel, John
3:00.00
1/6
1:54.59
11
0
MMA
Seaman, John
1:17.00
6/3
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FF
Seibt, Andreas
1:09.00
9/10
1:07.44
1
11
ELG
Meyer, Kenneth
1:08.50
9/1
1:09.11
2
9
UC21
Magiera, Joseph
1:09.89
8/3
1:09.18
3
8
CENT
Critchfield, Thomas
1:11.11
8/10
1:11.23
4
7
LYON
Johnson, Eric
1:09.27
8/4
1:12.78
5
6
ELG
Steenrod, David
1:30.00
4/3
1:24.97
6
5
ELG
Massow, Randy
1:23.00
5/4
1:27.43
7
4
HRYB
Hoppe, David
1:28.00
4/4
1:33.45
8
3
FF
Camin, Peter
1:35.54
4/9
1:42.15
9
2
SWED
Station, John
1:42.00
3/6
1:42.62
10
1
LYON
Kuhl, John
2:00.00
2/1
1:53.29
11
0
ELG
Manheim, Chris
1:57.74
2/8
2:04.77
12
0
SWED
Bachtell, John
2:20.00
1/5
2:05.50
13
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VALM
DeWitt, Peter
1:09.35
8/7
1:11.31
1
11
CHSM
Patronsky, Ross
1:20.00
6/1
1:21.73
2
9
SSC
Raines, Pete
1:23.00
5/3
1:26.36
3
8
PAWW
Giebelhausen, Rich
1:25.82
5/1
1:26.42
4
7
ELG
Maude, Tom
1:48.40
2/5
1:42.48
5
6
SWED
Inch, Les
1:45.36
3/2
1:45.00
6
5
ELG
Kracen, Scott
1:50.00
2/6
1:48.81
7
4
EVM
Hertel, Robert
1:47.00
3/1
1:49.81
8
3
ELG
Brown, Paul
1:53.86
2/7
1:59.84
9
2
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMSC
Wendt, George
1:12.45
7/7
1:17.87
1
11
ELG
Stitt, John
1:48.00
3/10
1:35.90
2
9
ELG
Osborne, Oz
1:37.33
4/1
1:35.96
3
8
NWSC
Evans, Chip
1:40.00
4/10
1:40.82
4
7
ELG
Smith, Dave
1:43.00
3/4
1:45.44
5
6
HRYB
Dayton, Barry
1:59.99
2/9
2:03.22
6
5
NWSC
Klumb, George
1:56.00
2/3
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Casebolt, Dave
1:46.00
3/9
1:46.73
1
11
NWSC
Barry, Andrew
1:52.00
1/4
1:49.21
2
9
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Ackerman, Owen
1:30.00
4/7
1:29.10
1
11
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
EVM
Mullins, Stephen
2:01.00
2/10
1:55.98
1
11
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC21
Erikson, Ted
3:20.00
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home