SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

TN Swim Club Fall Invite

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 20 Men 50 Y Free


Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CU Lobitz, Carl 22.69 8/2 22.22 1 20
KSU Kind, Hans 22.97 8/1 22.79 2 17
CU Stohl, Mason 22.00 8/4 22.86 3 16
KSU Braithwaite, Chase 22.51 8/6 22.98 4 14.5
ASU Cameron, Noah 23.00 8/8 22.98 4 14.5
KSU Kauffman, Joe 23.38 7/5 23.45 6 13
UTCSC McPherson, Matt 22.30 8/5 23.47 7 12
VOLS Bartow, Jake NT 1/4 23.61 8 11
KSU Brown, Spencer NT 2/1 23.70 9 9
CU Keaton, Davis 26.00 5/1 23.72 10 7
CU Ellett, Jackson 25.00 6/3 23.92 11 6
VOLS Weiland, Ethan 24.00 7/1 23.93 12 5
VOLS Vidineyev, Arthur 23.50 7/3 23.96 13 4
KSU Wright, Chris 23.91 7/6 24.11 14 3
VOLS Greiner, Donald 22.80 8/7 24.35 15 2
VOLS Barnette, Britt 25.50 5/3 24.47 16 1
CU Davis, Lee 25.00 6/8 24.52 17 0
UTCSC Butler, Chris 22.34 8/3 24.77 18 0
CU MacPherson, Grant 24.00 7/7 24.81 19 0
CU Huntley, Steven 26.00 5/7 25.06 20 0
VOLS Golliher, John 24.20 7/8 25.16 21 0
UNA Harrison, Whitaker 27.21 4/6 25.19 22 0
GGC Pekkalainen, Michael 25.00 6/6 25.19 22 0
ASU Chesnet, Jacob NT 2/6 25.21 24 0
CU Stieby, Doug 25.00 6/2 25.42 25 0
KSU Dangerfield, Ty 24.69 6/4 25.57 26 0
CU Young, Jesse 24.00 7/2 25.59 27 0
CU Cathapermal, Dylan 25.00 6/1 25.62 28 0
ASU Lynch, Josh NT 2/5 25.62 28 0
VOLS Clabough, Connor 26.00 5/8 25.77 30 0
UTCSC McLane, Noah 25.43 5/5 25.91 31 0
VOLS Fowler, Christopher 26.00 5/2 26.07 32 0
CU Meadows, Ben 27.00 4/3 26.24 33 0
VOLS Burnside, Michael 28.00 4/7 26.52 34 0
UTCSC Walmsley, Chance 25.76 5/6 27.35 35 0
ASU Iorio, Nico 27.00 4/5 27.44 36 0
KSU Lemonds, Dylan 28.01 4/1 27.60 37 0
ASU Russell, Josh NT 2/4 27.61 38 0
UTCSC Perry, Nick 25.18 5/4 27.62 39 0
KSU Alrawi, Muhannad 27.39 4/2 28.35 40 0
VOLS Brenzel, Charlie 25.00 6/5 28.92 41 0
CU Mccurley, Casey 25.00 6/7 29.09 42 0
ASU Cordovez, Luca NT 2/8 31.69 43 0
CU Felver, Tommy 26.00 4/4 31.82 44 0
KSU Sell, Mason 31.96 3/2 32.75 45 0
VOLS Kredich, Ben NT 2/2 33.58 46 0
KSU Parke, Mitchell NT 2/3 41.29 47 0
UNA Ben, Sandell 35.62 3/1 NS 0
CU Burr, Joshua 33.00 3/7 NS 0
UNA Christian, Flenor NT 2/7 NS 0
GGC Corn, Ryan 38.49 3/8 NS 0
ASU Frazier, Zane NT 1/5 NS 0
KSU Hawkins, Trevor NT 1/6 NS 0
KSU Hodge, Larson 23.28 7/4 NS 0
VOLS Lee, YuHsuan 30.00 3/3 NS 0
UNA Michael, Pagliocca 29.67 3/4 NS 0
UNA Nobu, Shimizu 31.12 3/6 NS 0
UNA Sturgis, Baxter NT 1/3 NS 0
UNA Yutaro, Funaki 29.72 3/5 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home