SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018 Hawk Invite

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 41 Women 100 Y Fly


School Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CCSF Davis, Ashley 1:00.30 4/4 1:00.92 1 20
SRJC Sargis, Taylor 59.95 4/6 1:01.09 2 17
SRJC Khattar, Mary 1:06.46 3/2 1:02.03 3 16
SCC Ng, Julia 1:05.16 4/1 1:02.64 4 15
DIAB Struck, Bridget 1:04.00 4/2 1:02.85 5 14
CSM Sharma, Supriya 1:05.75 3/6 1:03.52 6 13
SJDE Mosqueda, Leticia 1:03.26 4/8 1:03.72 7 12
MODE Hulin, Karmen 1:06.13 3/3 1:04.24 8 11
LPC Tehranian-Torgabeh, Negin 1:06.06 3/7 1:04.76 9 9
SJDE Campbell, Taylor 1:05.83 3/4 1:04.77 10 7
SIER Nuuhiwa, Rory 1:04.45 4/9 1:05.37 11 6
SJDE Lamie, Natalee 1:07.41 3/1 1:05.84 12 5
SRJC Lane, Mary 1:01.40 4/7 1:05.92 13 4
DIAB Black, Kristen 1:05.24 3/5 1:06.18 14 3
SIER Ostrander, Lauren 1:02.52 4/3 1:06.28 15 2
SRJC Erickson, Annika 59.79 4/5 1:07.28 16 1
SRJC Bonzell, Kelsey 1:06.89 3/9 1:09.05 17 0
SIER Hemphill, Julia 1:10.22 2/4 1:09.34 18 0
SCC Magobet, Brianna 1:06.28 3/8 1:09.81 19 0
SIER Jasso, Alexandria 1:10.65 2/3 1:10.13 20 0
LPC Vares, Julia 1:10.39 2/7 1:10.35 21 0
SIER Piccinini, Alana 1:11.54 2/8 1:10.93 22 0
CHAB Jelonek, Kiersten 1:13.89 2/1 1:11.52 23 0
LPC Glover, Nicolle 1:11.66 2/2 1:12.13 24 0
SJDE Offield, Alex 1:09.99 2/6 1:12.85 25 0
SOLA Key, Julia 1:12.00 2/9 1:13.06 26 0
SJDE Dore, Whitney 1:08.61 2/5 1:14.46 27 0
SIER Briggs, Alta 1:18.16 1/4 1:16.27 28 0
OHLO Kingsley, Gabriella 1:17.95 1/6 1:16.28 29 0
CSM Flores, Andrea 1:17.28 1/5 1:16.95 30 0
CHAB Fitzgerald, Shannon 1:19.73 1/3 1:20.79 31 0
SIER Friesen, Stephanie 1:18.85 1/7 1:22.92 32 0
CHAB Cerrato, Graciela NT 1/1 1:32.38 33 0
CCSF Humphrey, Chardonne 1:37.35 1/2 1:37.80 34 0
CHAB Gonzalez-Reyes, Joselyn 1:40.65 1/9 NS 0
COSU Rettele, Lorena 1:23.31 1/8 NS 0
SRJC Bonzell, Kelsey 1:06.89 NS 0
SIER Briggs, Alta 1:18.16 NS 0
CHAB Cerrato, Graciela NT NS 0
CCSF Davis, Ashley 1:00.30 NS 0
SRJC Erickson, Annika 59.79 NS 0
CHAB Fitzgerald, Shannon 1:19.73 NS 0
SIER Friesen, Stephanie 1:18.85 NS 0
CHAB Gonzalez-Reyes, Joselyn 1:40.65 NS 0
SIER Hemphill, Julia 1:10.22 NS 0
CCSF Humphrey, Chardonne 1:37.35 NS 0
SIER Jasso, Alexandria 1:10.65 NS 0
CHAB Jelonek, Kiersten 1:13.89 NS 0
SRJC Khattar, Mary 1:06.46 NS 0
OHLO Kingsley, Gabriella 1:17.95 NS 0
SRJC Lane, Mary 1:01.40 NS 0
SIER Nuuhiwa, Rory 1:04.45 NS 0
SIER Ostrander, Lauren 1:02.52 NS 0
SIER Piccinini, Alana 1:11.54 NS 0
COSU Rettele, Lorena 1:23.31 NS 0
SRJC Sargis, Taylor 59.95 NS 0
CSM Sharma, Supriya 1:05.75 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home