SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018 Hawk Invite

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 20 Men 100 Y Breast


School Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LPC McLaggan, Addison 1:01.01 4/3 58.50 1 20
AMER Higdon, Tom 1:00.96 4/4 59.32 2 17
LPC Cory, Nikolas 1:02.95 4/2 59.65 3 16
LPC Wagner, Caleb 1:01.01 4/7 1:00.22 4 15
OHLO Harkey, Craig 1:02.71 4/8 1:00.51 5 14
SRJC Sidorenko, Mark 1:04.82 4/1 1:02.77 6 13
AMER Mattle, Anthony 1:00.60 4/5 1:03.71 7 12
LPC Juarez, Thomas 1:05.26 3/5 1:03.84 8 11
SRJC English, Nate 1:00.82 4/6 1:03.98 9 9
CSM Maffei, Joey 1:07.38 3/7 1:05.10 10 7
MAR Arel, Shoua 1:06.88 3/6 1:05.32 11 6
AMER Gordon, Jackson 1:07.51 3/3 1:06.24 12 5
SCC Frediani, Matt 1:07.60 3/8 1:06.49 13 4
SRJC Garvin, Colin 1:04.43 4/9 1:07.43 14 3
FOOT Kosminskii, Max 1:08.83 3/9 1:08.74 15 2
SRJC Caldwell, Charles 1:07.83 3/2 1:08.91 16 1
CSM Dubuk, Nicholas 1:06.94 3/4 1:09.82 17 0
AMER Pesko, Keefe 1:09.55 3/1 1:09.95 18 0
SJDE Misasi, Nicholas 1:12.09 2/5 1:10.97 19 0
CHAB Dinatale, Charlie 1:14.05 2/4 1:12.23 20 0
CHAB Gamboa, Nicholas 1:12.67 2/6 1:13.16 21 0
AMER Wright, Ian 1:14.14 2/7 1:13.69 22 0
CHAB Dodemaide, Nicholas 1:16.36 2/8 1:16.01 23 0
FOOT Weiss, Nicolas 1:19.22 2/9 1:17.01 24 0
SRJC Burns, Michael 1:26.50 1/5 1:17.91 25 0
AMER Diegoli, Eddie 1:16.55 2/2 1:17.94 26 0
LPC Enos, Jaime 1:27.04 1/6 1:18.07 27 0
CHAB Castro, Erico 1:28.57 1/7 1:23.30 28 0
MAR Cherry, Ferguson 1:33.31 1/2 1:23.52 29 0
SCC Madrigal, Ivan 1:25.61 2/1 1:24.67 30 0
AMER Wroth, Dale 1:15.77 2/3 1:25.05 31 0
LPC Khan, Arsalan 1:28.55 1/4 1:25.61 32 0
FOOT Ing, Henry 1:30.63 1/8 1:26.36 33 0
CHAB Pech, Angel 1:30.57 1/3 1:27.45 34 0

FOOT Arce, Chris 1:21.39 NS NS 0
SCC Barreto, Sam 1:21.06 NS NS 0
AMER Kissel, Warren 1:18.03 NS NS 0
CHAB Lee, Curt 1:30.81 NS NS 0
SIER McClellan, Jacob 1:11.35 NS NS 0
FOOT Streete, Anthony 1:11.18 NS NS 0
CHAB Wiechen, Xing 1:15.10 NS NS 0
FOOT Arce, Chris 1:21.39 NS 0
MAR Arel, Shoua 1:06.88 NS 0
SRJC Burns, Michael 1:26.50 NS 0
SRJC Caldwell, Charles 1:07.83 NS 0
CHAB Castro, Erico 1:28.57 NS 0
MAR Cherry, Ferguson 1:33.31 NS 0
CHAB Dinatale, Charlie 1:14.05 NS 0
CHAB Dodemaide, Nicholas 1:16.36 NS 0
CSM Dubuk, Nicholas 1:06.94 NS 0
SRJC English, Nate 1:00.82 NS 0
CHAB Gamboa, Nicholas 1:12.67 NS 0
SRJC Garvin, Colin 1:04.43 NS 0
OHLO Harkey, Craig 1:02.71 NS 0
FOOT Ing, Henry 1:30.63 NS 0
FOOT Kosminskii, Max 1:08.83 NS 0
CHAB Lee, Curt 1:30.81 NS 0
CSM Maffei, Joey 1:07.38 NS 0
SIER McClellan, Jacob 1:11.35 NS 0
CHAB Pech, Angel 1:30.57 NS 0
SRJC Sidorenko, Mark 1:04.82 NS 0
FOOT Streete, Anthony 1:11.18 NS 0
FOOT Weiss, Nicolas 1:19.22 NS 0
CHAB Wiechen, Xing 1:15.10 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home