2018 Hawk Invite

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 7 Women 100 Y Back


School Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRJC Vance, Hailey 59.86 3/5 1:03.02 1 20
CSM Sharma, Supriya 1:03.09 3/4 1:03.13 2 17
MAR Duro, Dominique 1:02.01 3/6 1:05.43 3 16
CHAB Jelonek, Kiersten 1:08.71 2/5 1:06.23 4 15
SCC Tan, Grace 1:06.18 3/3 1:06.25 5 14
SRJC Davis, Molly 1:06.41 3/8 1:07.93 6 13
AMER Akana, Michelle 1:07.53 3/1 1:08.47 7 12
AMER Morgan, Audrey 1:06.97 3/9 1:09.92 8 11
AMER Fulton, Abby 1:06.60 3/2 1:09.94 9 9
OHLO Seely, Morgan 1:12.44 2/4 1:10.71 10 7
MAR Rios-Merwin, Skylar 1:15.11 2/9 1:12.42 11 6
SJDE Offield, Alex 1:16.99 2/1 1:12.52 12 5
LPC Daviscourt, Shannon 1:12.52 2/7 1:12.73 13 4
AMER Smart, Emily 1:14.20 2/3 1:13.57 14 3
AMER Williams, Miranda 1:10.10 2/6 1:13.81 15 2
SJDE Anderson, Alyssa 1:14.56 2/8 1:13.98 16 1
SJDE De la Garza Garcia, Laure 1:18.51 1/6 1:18.61 17 0
FOOT Chan, Cacey 1:18.69 1/4 1:18.82 18 0
MAR Champerlin, Dakota 1:19.97 1/7 1:19.90 19 0
AMER Griffith, Kat NT 1/2 1:20.22 20 0
AMER Furlong, Haley 1:15.10 2/2 1:22.62 21 0
AMER Gorodetskiy, Mary 1:23.43 1/3 1:23.42 22 0
CHAB Fitzgerald, Shannon 1:18.08 1/5 1:36.33 23 0

CHAB Gonzalez-Reyes, Joselyn 1:34.60 NS NS 0
AMER Green, Kiara 1:21.36 NS NS 0
LPC Luna, Sandra 1:35.11 1/8 NS 0
LPC Perez Del Rio, Gabriela 1:05.51 3/7 NS 0
SCC Tsvirinko, Tamara 1:18.26 NS NS 0
MAR Champerlin, Dakota 1:19.97 NS 0
FOOT Chan, Cacey 1:18.69 NS 0
SRJC Davis, Molly 1:06.41 NS 0
MAR Duro, Dominique 1:02.01 NS 0
CHAB Fitzgerald, Shannon 1:18.08 NS 0
CHAB Gonzalez-Reyes, Joselyn 1:34.60 NS 0
CHAB Jelonek, Kiersten 1:08.71 NS 0
MAR Rios-Merwin, Skylar 1:15.11 NS 0
OHLO Seely, Morgan 1:12.44 NS 0
CSM Sharma, Supriya 1:03.09 NS 0
SRJC Vance, Hailey 59.86 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home