SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018 Hawk Invite

Event Results

Event 42 Men 100 Y Fly


School Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SIER Ilin, Slava NT 4/6 53.32 1 20
SIER Cannedy, Vaughn 54.32 5/2 53.44 2 17
SRJC Sidorenko, Mark 50.37 5/5 53.47 3 16
DIAB Remmert, Sean 54.24 5/8 53.73 4 15
SIER Meyer, Riley 53.54 5/7 54.45 5 14
DIAB Fowlar, Ryan 54.11 5/3 54.62 6 13
SJDE Monroe, Josh 54.84 5/1 55.08 7 12
SCC Lemire, Matt 54.32 5/9 55.12 8 11
MODE Fast, Trevor 56.21 4/8 55.23 9 9
DIAB Sharma, Apoorva 55.84 4/3 55.93 10 7
SRJC McCormick, Jack 53.39 5/6 56.06 11 6
LPC Eckles, Ryan 56.95 3/6 56.08 12 5
DIAB Kanzan, Sota 56.60 4/1 56.77 13 4
SIER Quirarte, Sal 55.49 4/7 56.82 14 3
SIER Vorobyev, Leo 56.61 3/5 57.33 15 2
LPC Eckles, Michael 53.41 5/4 57.74 16 1
SIER Watkins, Alex 58.37 3/3 58.31 17 0
SIER Nobili, Nick 55.27 4/4 59.20 18 0
SRJC Siragusa, Santino 56.58 4/9 59.26 19 0
MODE Yandell, Trent 59.99 2/5 1:00.26 20 0
SCC Lemire, Jacob 59.92 3/1 1:00.46 21 0
SRJC Barrett, Charlie 57.82 3/4 1:00.55 22 0
CSM Ko, Jonathan 59.35 3/2 1:00.83 23 0
SRJC Neufeld, Owen 58.82 3/8 1:01.45 24 0
DIAB Manheimer, Alexander 1:03.24 2/4 1:02.13 25 0
SRJC Pettit, Noah 1:03.82 2/7 1:05.17 26 0
SIER Camacho, Reggie 1:06.07 2/9 1:05.26 27 0
SIER Hamby, Craig 58.00 3/7 1:05.27 28 0
LPC Lewandowski, Charles 1:05.02 2/8 1:05.34 29 0
SRJC McManus, Jeremiah 59.82 3/9 1:05.44 30 0
CSM Cooney, Joshua 1:01.00 2/6 1:06.26 31 0
SJDE Misasi, Nicholas 1:04.00 2/3 1:07.72 32 0
CHAB Cazares, Marco 1:10.03 2/1 1:08.53 33 0
SIER Dunham, Garrett 1:06.00 2/2 1:12.60 34 0
MODE Rodriguez, Luis 1:15.98 1/5 1:19.38 35 0
CHAB Pech, Angel 1:38.92 1/4 1:24.84 36 0

SIER Alvarez, Daniel 55.14 NS NS 0
LPC Antonio, Audrk 56.50 4/2 NS 0
SRJC English, Nate 55.08 4/5 NS 0
SCC Freiwald, Owen 1:04.56 NS NS 0
SOLA Schraer, Liam 1:22.00 1/6 NS 0
SIER Alvarez, Daniel 55.14 NS 0
SRJC Barrett, Charlie 57.82 NS 0
SIER Camacho, Reggie 1:06.07 NS 0
SIER Cannedy, Vaughn 54.32 NS 0
CHAB Cazares, Marco 1:10.03 NS 0
CSM Cooney, Joshua 1:01.00 NS 0
SIER Dunham, Garrett 1:06.00 NS 0
SRJC English, Nate 55.08 NS 0
SIER Hamby, Craig 58.00 NS 0
CSM Ko, Jonathan 59.35 NS 0
SRJC McCormick, Jack 53.39 NS 0
SRJC McManus, Jeremiah 59.82 NS 0
SIER Meyer, Riley 53.54 NS 0
SRJC Neufeld, Owen 58.82 NS 0
SIER Nobili, Nick 55.27 NS 0
CHAB Pech, Angel 1:38.92 NS 0
SRJC Pettit, Noah 1:03.82 NS 0
SIER Quirarte, Sal 55.49 NS 0
SRJC Sidorenko, Mark 50.37 NS 0
SRJC Siragusa, Santino 56.58 NS 0
SIER Vorobyev, Leo 56.61 NS 0
SIER Watkins, Alex 58.37 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home