SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018 Hawk Invite

Event Results

Event 34 Men 200 Y IM


School Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SIER Ilin, Daniel 2:00.00 4/6 1:56.76 1 20
DIAB Chao, Bang Kai 1:59.73 4/5 1:59.53 2 17
SIER Hastie, Sam 2:00.52 4/4 1:59.54 3 16
SIER Woo, Gary 2:05.83 4/8 2:04.03 4 15
SIER DelliQuadri, Dominic 2:10.00 3/4 2:06.42 5 14
SIER Quirarte, Sal 2:09.88 3/5 2:08.54 6 13
DIAB Kanzan, Sota 2:11.80 3/7 2:09.84 7 12
SIER Van Farowe, Carson 2:12.00 3/3 2:10.09 8 11
DIAB Oslund, Kyle 2:05.74 4/3 2:10.54 9 9
SIER Meyer, Riley 2:10.00 3/6 2:11.00 10 7
SIER Westlake, Jaysen 2:08.26 4/9 2:11.71 11 6
LPC Juarez, Thomas 2:13.43 3/8 2:12.69 12 5
SRJC English, Nate 2:04.56 4/7 2:13.46 13 4
CHAB Proctor, Matthew 2:17.89 2/4 2:14.27 14 3
DIAB Fishbaugh, Adam 2:09.24 4/1 2:14.95 15 2
CSM Ciano, Robert 2:15.00 3/2 2:15.24 16 1
SJDE Knapp, Jordan 2:16.96 3/1 2:15.95 17 0
CSM Ko, Jonathan 2:17.64 2/6 2:16.68 18 0
SRJC Barrett, Charlie 2:06.46 4/2 2:18.15 19 0
CHAB Kho, Mathew 2:17.32 2/5 2:18.33 20 0
CSM Dubuk, Nicholas 2:16.58 3/9 2:19.33 21 0
SJDE Misasi, Nicholas 2:18.59 2/3 2:19.88 22 0
LPC Proctor, Ben 2:27.77 1/5 2:24.05 23 0
MODE Freitas, Tristan 2:21.02 2/8 2:26.21 24 0
MODE Aviles, Liam 2:26.63 2/2 2:27.36 25 0
CHAB Dodemaide, Nicholas 2:27.27 2/1 2:30.03 26 0
CSM Cooney, Daniel 2:18.00 2/7 2:30.16 27 0
MODE Ochsner, Jake 2:27.13 2/9 2:36.32 28 0
CHAB Weiger, Richard 2:46.93 1/7 2:40.88 29 0
CHAB Castro, Erico 2:47.66 1/3 2:44.08 30 0
CHAB Lee, Curt 3:25.95 1/8 3:29.01 31 0
SJDE Grim, Marshall 2:32.31 1/6 DQ 0

LPC Antonio, Audrk 2:06.77 NS NS 0
SJDE Evans, Austin 2:41.00 NS NS 0
SIER Hastie, Jordan 2:46.47 1/4 NS 0
SIER Scholar, Noah 2:05.94 NS NS 0
CHAB Wiechen, Xing 2:45.32 NS NS 0
SRJC Barrett, Charlie 2:06.46 NS 0
CHAB Castro, Erico 2:47.66 NS 0
CSM Ciano, Robert 2:15.00 NS 0
CSM Cooney, Daniel 2:18.00 NS 0
SIER DelliQuadri, Dominic 2:10.00 NS 0
CHAB Dodemaide, Nicholas 2:27.27 NS 0
CSM Dubuk, Nicholas 2:16.58 NS 0
SRJC English, Nate 2:04.56 NS 0
SIER Hastie, Jordan 2:46.47 NS 0
SIER Hastie, Sam 2:00.52 NS 0
SIER Ilin, Daniel 2:00.00 NS 0
CHAB Kho, Mathew 2:17.32 NS 0
CSM Ko, Jonathan 2:17.64 NS 0
CHAB Lee, Curt 3:25.95 NS 0
SIER Meyer, Riley 2:10.00 NS 0
CHAB Proctor, Matthew 2:17.89 NS 0
SIER Quirarte, Sal 2:09.88 NS 0
SIER Scholar, Noah 2:05.94 NS 0
SIER Van Farowe, Carson 2:12.00 NS 0
CHAB Weiger, Richard 2:46.93 NS 0
SIER Westlake, Jaysen 2:08.26 NS 0
CHAB Wiechen, Xing 2:45.32 NS 0
SIER Woo, Gary 2:05.83 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home