Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2018 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 23, 2018 - Sat, Mar 24, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 33: Women 200 Y IM
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRJC
Sargis, Taylor
2:10.62
4/5
2:13.64
1
20
CCSF
Greco, Sophia
2:18.55
4/6
2:17.55
2
17
SRJC
Vance, Hailey
2:25.82
4/9
2:19.69
3
16
SJDE
Lincoln, Madison
2:20.16
4/4
2:19.78
4
15
SRJC
Lane, Mary
2:22.56
4/3
2:20.93
5
14
CSM
Sharma, Supriya
2:24.95
4/2
2:22.76
6
13
LPC
Tehranian-Torgabeh, Negin
2:28.28
3/6
2:25.09
7
12
SIER
Hemphill, Julia
2:27.43
3/5
2:26.63
8
11
SCC
Tan, Grace
2:29.47
3/7
2:26.80
9
9
SJDE
Lamie, Natalee
2:34.90
2/7
2:27.91
10
7
SIER
Bisagno, Kalie
2:21.37
4/7
2:28.43
11
6
CHAB
Jelonek, Kiersten
2:37.51
2/2
2:29.42
12
5
SIER
Piccinini, Alana
2:34.26
2/4
2:29.69
13
4
SIER
Ostrander, Lauren
2:28.52
3/4
2:29.78
14
3
SJDE
Campbell, Taylor
2:30.49
3/8
2:29.79
15
2
SOLA
Key, Julia
2:32.00
2/5
2:31.48
16
1
SRJC
Langley, Alexandra
2:27.31
4/1
2:31.66
17
0
SIER
Folsom, Samantha
2:30.00
3/3
2:32.13
18
0
DIAB
La Bonte, Gem
2:31.24
3/9
2:32.86
19
0
SRJC
Bonzell, Kelsey
2:35.57
2/3
2:35.77
20
0
SIER
O'Callaghan, Grace
2:31.64
3/1
2:37.42
21
0
SIER
Vincent, Victoria
2:30.52
3/2
2:37.42
21
0
SJDE
Allan, Kate
2:37.59
2/9
2:37.85
23
0
SIER
Pallinger, McKenzie
2:38.65
2/1
2:37.85
23
0
SJDE
Dore, Whitney
2:33.48
2/6
2:38.67
25
0
SJDE
Anderson, Alyssa
2:36.16
2/8
2:39.95
26
0
SJDE
De la Garza Garcia, Laure
2:58.41
1/6
2:49.17
27
0
COSU
Austria, Guillen
3:25.18
1/4
3:28.48
28
0
CCSF
Ordonez, Laura
3:45.27
1/7
3:50.34
29
0
SIER
Briggs, Alta
2:45.52
1/5
NS
0
OHLO
Lam, Wing Sum
2:29.64
NS
NS
0
OHLO
Lee, Mikayla
2:35.87
NS
NS
0
COSU
Monasterio, Rita
3:10.03
NS
NS
0
COSU
Nino, Natalie
3:53.22
1/3
NS
0
SIER
Perry, Hannah
2:40.40
NS
NS
0
SIER
Simpson, Mackenzie
2:35.56
NS
NS
0
DIAB
Topakas, Athena
2:24.42
4/8
NS
0
CHAB
von Euw, Gabriela
NT
NS
NS
0
COSU
Austria, Guillen
3:25.18
NS
0
SIER
Bisagno, Kalie
2:21.37
NS
0
SRJC
Bonzell, Kelsey
2:35.57
NS
0
SIER
Briggs, Alta
2:45.52
NS
0
SIER
Folsom, Samantha
2:30.00
NS
0
CCSF
Greco, Sophia
2:18.55
NS
0
SIER
Hemphill, Julia
2:27.43
NS
0
CHAB
Jelonek, Kiersten
2:37.51
NS
0
OHLO
Lam, Wing Sum
2:29.64
NS
0
SRJC
Lane, Mary
2:22.56
NS
0
SRJC
Langley, Alexandra
2:27.31
NS
0
OHLO
Lee, Mikayla
2:35.87
NS
0
COSU
Monasterio, Rita
3:10.03
NS
0
COSU
Nino, Natalie
3:53.22
NS
0
SIER
O'Callaghan, Grace
2:31.64
NS
0
CCSF
Ordonez, Laura
3:45.27
NS
0
SIER
Ostrander, Lauren
2:28.52
NS
0
SIER
Pallinger, McKenzie
2:38.65
NS
0
SIER
Perry, Hannah
2:40.40
NS
0
SIER
Piccinini, Alana
2:34.26
NS
0
SRJC
Sargis, Taylor
2:10.62
NS
0
CSM
Sharma, Supriya
2:24.95
NS
0
SIER
Simpson, Mackenzie
2:35.56
NS
0
SRJC
Vance, Hailey
2:25.82
NS
0
SIER
Vincent, Victoria
2:30.52
NS
0
CHAB
von Euw, Gabriela
NT
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home