SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018 Hawk Invite

Event Results

Event 29 Women 500 Y Free


School Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SJDE Wittkowske, Madeline 5:25.03 4/4 5:16.95 1 20
LPC Batiza, Amaya 5:17.82 4/5 5:23.70 2 17
SIER Bisagno, Kalie 5:33.96 4/8 5:29.71 3 16
DIAB Hornbuckle, Ashley 5:20.48 4/6 5:36.54 4 15
DIAB Weigelt, Alina 5:28.05 4/7 5:39.01 5 14
DIAB Black, Kristen 5:34.80 4/2 5:40.31 6 13
SJDE Offield, Alex 5:44.00 4/1 5:41.22 7 12
SIER Nuuhiwa, Rory 5:49.11 3/6 5:44.72 8 11
SIER Folsom, Samantha 5:51.02 3/7 5:46.12 9 9
SRJC Clarkson, Reilly 5:32.46 4/3 5:46.34 10 7
LPC Thorn, Ysabel 5:53.10 3/3 5:51.19 11 6
SRJC Davis, Molly 5:35.26 4/9 5:52.83 12 5
SJDE Diaz, Jessica 5:50.78 3/4 5:53.60 13 4
SIER Jasso, Alexandria 5:58.61 3/9 5:59.28 14 3
SRJC Wong, Mariah 5:45.82 3/5 5:59.35 15 2
SIER Pallinger, McKenzie 5:57.56 3/8 5:59.91 16 1
MODE Stoll, Sarah 5:58.05 3/2 6:00.43 17 0
SJDE Kleinert, Taylor 6:10.75 2/7 6:05.61 18 0
OHLO Seely, Morgan 6:08.92 2/6 6:09.61 19 0
SIER Vanderpool, Sydney 6:11.02 2/8 6:11.71 20 0
SJDE De la Garza Garcia, Laure 6:15.78 2/2 6:17.10 21 0
MODE Damrell, Kate 6:10.84 2/3 6:17.58 22 0
OHLO Schiebel, Aubrey 6:10.00 2/4 6:18.93 23 0
COSU Rettele, Lorena 6:20.81 2/9 6:19.30 24 0
SRJC Wood, Bethany 6:08.88 2/5 6:25.08 25 0
SJDE Lanning, Courtney 6:35.99 2/1 6:31.32 26 0
SRJC Rodriguez, Citlali 6:43.58 1/5 6:44.62 27 0
CHAB Fitzgerald, Shannon 6:45.04 1/6 6:44.69 28 0
CCSF Granell, Katy 7:17.72 1/7 7:05.87 29 0
LPC Cain, Allie 7:20.43 1/3 7:08.61 30 0
CCSF Humphrey, Chardonne 8:08.24 1/8 7:54.83 31 0
CCSF Tso, Vanessa 9:03.53 1/2 8:54.73 32 0

DIAB Gillis, Jessica 5:46.24 NS NS 0
SRJC Jordan, Makayla 6:04.90 3/1 NS 0
MODE Perales, Julianna 7:05.65 NS NS 0
SIER Reisinger, Shanti 5:55.91 NS NS 0
DIAB Woodruff, Alex 6:00.42 NS NS 0
SIER Bisagno, Kalie 5:33.96 NS 0
SRJC Clarkson, Reilly 5:32.46 NS 0
SRJC Davis, Molly 5:35.26 NS 0
CHAB Fitzgerald, Shannon 6:45.04 NS 0
SIER Folsom, Samantha 5:51.02 NS 0
CCSF Granell, Katy 7:17.72 NS 0
CCSF Humphrey, Chardonne 8:08.24 NS 0
SIER Jasso, Alexandria 5:58.61 NS 0
SRJC Jordan, Makayla 6:04.90 NS 0
SIER Nuuhiwa, Rory 5:49.11 NS 0
SIER Pallinger, McKenzie 5:57.56 NS 0
SIER Reisinger, Shanti 5:55.91 NS 0
COSU Rettele, Lorena 6:20.81 NS 0
SRJC Rodriguez, Citlali 6:43.58 NS 0
OHLO Schiebel, Aubrey 6:10.00 NS 0
OHLO Seely, Morgan 6:08.92 NS 0
CCSF Tso, Vanessa 9:03.53 NS 0
SIER Vanderpool, Sydney 6:11.02 NS 0
SRJC Wong, Mariah 5:45.82 NS 0
SRJC Wood, Bethany 6:08.88 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home