Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2018 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 23, 2018 - Sat, Mar 24, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 10: Men 200 Y Free
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SIER
Ilin, Slava
1:47.07
7/5
1:44.48
1
20
CSM
Maffei, Joey
1:55.25
6/2
1:47.91
2
17
SJDE
Berry, James
1:49.03
7/6
1:48.25
3
16
SIER
Siniy, Alek
1:50.00
7/2
1:48.92
4
15
SIER
Woo, Gary
1:56.94
6/1
1:49.02
5
14
MAR
Cruse, Nick
1:50.03
7/1
1:49.34
6
13
SIER
Hastie, Sam
1:50.00
7/9
1:49.47
7
12
AMER
Mattle, Anthony
1:49.45
7/7
1:49.48
8
11
SIER
DelliQuadri, Dominic
1:49.72
7/3
1:50.82
9
9
LPC
Perez Del Rio, Esteban
1:53.25
6/7
1:51.25
10
7
SIER
Vorobyev, Leo
1:57.13
5/5
1:52.82
11
6
SIER
Quirarte, Sal
1:55.55
6/9
1:53.62
12
5
MODE
Yandell, Trent
1:49.38
7/4
1:53.70
13
4
SIER
Seljak, Sasha
1:54.75
6/8
1:54.29
14
3
SIER
Nobili, Nick
1:51.00
6/5
1:54.43
15
2
SIER
Westlake, Jaysen
1:52.61
6/4
1:55.16
16
1
MAR
Arel, Shoua
1:52.51
6/6
1:55.66
17
0
SJDE
Moore, Roy
2:02.99
4/9
1:57.67
18
0
SRJC
Neufeld, Owen
2:07.94
3/7
1:57.91
19
0
OHLO
Correia, Eric
2:04.07
3/6
1:58.16
20
0
CSM
Cooney, Joshua
1:57.18
5/6
1:58.34
21
0
CSM
Ciano, Robert
1:59.20
5/2
1:58.35
22
0
AMER
Pesko, Keefe
2:00.27
4/6
1:59.01
23
0
AMER
Coker, David
2:04.55
3/4
2:00.31
24
0
SRJC
Garvin, Colin
1:54.62
6/3
2:01.05
25
0
MODE
Diaz, James
2:01.59
4/4
2:01.47
26
0
SRJC
McManus, Jeremiah
1:58.04
5/7
2:01.53
27
0
CSM
Dubuk, Nicholas
1:58.90
5/8
2:02.86
28
0
AMER
McLaughlin, Devin
2:02.02
4/3
2:03.02
29
0
SIER
Hamby, Craig
2:00.00
4/5
2:03.54
30
0
LPC
Meyn, Brian
2:02.66
4/8
2:04.19
31
0
MAR
Swanson, Scott
2:02.91
4/2
2:05.09
32
0
SIER
Wade, Austin
2:01.62
4/7
2:05.63
33
0
SIER
Watkins, Alex
1:58.00
5/4
2:06.34
34
0
AMER
Abcarious, Nick
2:03.25
4/1
2:06.46
35
0
SRJC
Pettit, Noah
1:59.75
5/9
2:08.46
36
0
CSM
Cooney, Daniel
1:58.85
5/3
2:08.69
37
0
MODE
Freitas, Tristan
2:03.52
3/5
2:08.78
38
0
LPC
Sridhar, Danush
2:10.51
3/3
2:09.73
39
0
MODE
Aviles, Liam
2:12.22
3/8
2:12.23
40
0
SJDE
Maroney, Connor
2:15.80
2/4
2:13.32
41
0
AMER
Bowers, Jake
2:15.13
2/5
2:14.23
42
0
CHAB
Cazares, Marco
2:17.41
2/3
2:14.37
43
0
SIER
Dunham, Garrett
2:17.14
2/7
2:14.80
44
0
AMER
Diegoli, Eddie
2:12.65
3/2
2:18.54
45
0
CHAB
Zhou, Alan
2:15.57
2/6
2:18.92
46
0
AMER
Wroth, Dale
2:14.99
3/1
2:19.69
47
0
SRJC
McCormick, Lucas
2:13.58
3/9
2:24.47
48
0
SRJC
Caldwell, Charles
2:20.34
2/8
2:24.57
49
0
SIER
Hastie, Jordan
2:23.81
2/2
2:25.00
50
0
MAR
Cherry, Ferguson
2:32.74
2/1
2:30.20
51
0
CHAB
Pech, Angel
2:42.12
1/6
2:37.10
52
0
SRJC
Burns, Michael
2:25.82
2/9
2:40.29
53
0
FOOT
Weiss, Nicolas
2:39.43
1/5
2:41.32
54
0
LPC
Enos, Jaime
NT
1/4
2:48.78
55
0
FOOT
Arce, Chris
2:15.54
NS
NS
0
AMER
Campbell, Cal
2:19.70
NS
NS
0
SIER
Cannedy, Vaughn
1:49.76
7/8
NS
0
AMER
Hansen, Maxx
1:58.82
NS
NS
0
SIER
Ibrahim, Keenan
1:56.00
NS
NS
0
AMER
Kissel, Warren
2:14.77
NS
NS
0
CHAB
Lee, Curt
3:01.01
NS
NS
0
CHAB
Neri, Pablo
3:00.84
NS
NS
0
SIER
Scholar, Noah
1:55.55
NS
NS
0
FOOT
Streete, Anthony
1:59.96
NS
NS
0
SIER
Swift, Nathan
2:00.00
5/1
NS
0
CHAB
Wiechen, Xing
2:33.75
NS
NS
0
FOOT
Arce, Chris
2:15.54
NS
0
MAR
Arel, Shoua
1:52.51
NS
0
SRJC
Burns, Michael
2:25.82
NS
0
SRJC
Caldwell, Charles
2:20.34
NS
0
SIER
Cannedy, Vaughn
1:49.76
NS
0
CHAB
Cazares, Marco
2:17.41
NS
0
MAR
Cherry, Ferguson
2:32.74
NS
0
CSM
Ciano, Robert
1:59.20
NS
0
CSM
Cooney, Daniel
1:58.85
NS
0
CSM
Cooney, Joshua
1:57.18
NS
0
OHLO
Correia, Eric
2:04.07
NS
0
MAR
Cruse, Nick
1:50.03
NS
0
SIER
DelliQuadri, Dominic
1:49.72
NS
0
CSM
Dubuk, Nicholas
1:58.90
NS
0
SIER
Dunham, Garrett
2:17.14
NS
0
SRJC
Garvin, Colin
1:54.62
NS
0
SIER
Hamby, Craig
2:00.00
NS
0
SIER
Hastie, Jordan
2:23.81
NS
0
SIER
Hastie, Sam
1:50.00
NS
0
SIER
Ibrahim, Keenan
1:56.00
NS
0
SIER
Ilin, Slava
1:47.07
NS
0
CHAB
Lee, Curt
3:01.01
NS
0
CSM
Maffei, Joey
1:55.25
NS
0
SRJC
McCormick, Lucas
2:13.58
NS
0
SRJC
McManus, Jeremiah
1:58.04
NS
0
CHAB
Neri, Pablo
3:00.84
NS
0
SRJC
Neufeld, Owen
2:07.94
NS
0
SIER
Nobili, Nick
1:51.00
NS
0
CHAB
Pech, Angel
2:42.12
NS
0
SRJC
Pettit, Noah
1:59.75
NS
0
SIER
Quirarte, Sal
1:55.55
NS
0
SIER
Scholar, Noah
1:55.55
NS
0
SIER
Seljak, Sasha
1:54.75
NS
0
SIER
Siniy, Alek
1:50.00
NS
0
FOOT
Streete, Anthony
1:59.96
NS
0
MAR
Swanson, Scott
2:02.91
NS
0
SIER
Swift, Nathan
2:00.00
NS
0
SIER
Vorobyev, Leo
1:57.13
NS
0
SIER
Wade, Austin
2:01.62
NS
0
SIER
Watkins, Alex
1:58.00
NS
0
FOOT
Weiss, Nicolas
2:39.43
NS
0
SIER
Westlake, Jaysen
1:52.61
NS
0
CHAB
Wiechen, Xing
2:33.75
NS
0
SIER
Woo, Gary
1:56.94
NS
0
CHAB
Zhou, Alan
2:15.57
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home