2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship

Event Results

Event 11 Women 50 Y Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OPA Glenn, Katie 40-44 29.85 9/4 30.03 1 9
MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 30.82 9/5 32.44 1 9
ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 33.01 9/6 32.48 1 9
ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 30-34 33.26 9/2 33.26 1 9
ROSE Benson, Katie 18-24 36.00 8/6 34.19 1 9
HNAQ DiSorbo, Becky 45-49 33.87 9/7 34.20 2 7
GRA DeValk, Brittany 18-24 35.89 8/3 34.95 2 7
MVN Going, Melissa 45-49 34.69 8/4 34.96 3 6
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 50-54 34.80 8/5 36.59 2 7
ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 36.62 8/7 36.86 4 5
LVM Ketchum, Kathleen 18-24 37.90 7/5 37.07 3 6
SCAQ Melick, Karen 60-64 37.00 8/1 37.10 1 9
SDSM Simpson, Lisa 50-54 36.05 8/2 37.50 3 6
ARIZ Lepinski, Cokie 55-59 38.87 7/3 37.57 1 9
ROSE Hacobian, Anais 18-24 39.00 7/2 37.70 4 5
SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 40-44 39.55 6/5 37.72 2 7
LBG Berryhill, Hayley 25-29 39.00 7/6 37.97 2 7
ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 37.03 8/8 37.98 5 4
LBG Berryhill, Heather 25-29 45.00 4/2 38.00 3 6
WH2O Murphy, Emily 30-34 50.00 3/3 39.03 2 7
SDSM Siegel, Christine 60-64 37.43 7/4 39.42 2 7
UTAH Penney, Debra 60-64 40.60 6/7 39.87 3 6
ROSE Chambers, Kate 40-44 39.00 7/1 40.01 3 6
MVN Batcheller, Jennifer 45-49 40.57 6/6 40.03 6 3
UC33 Bronson, Jenifer 35-39 40.58 6/2 40.16 1 9
WH2O Wong, Irene 30-34 45.00 4/5 41.40 3 6
UC33 Hirsty, Jacki 65-69 45.00 4/6 41.44 1 9
ROSE Angell, Ursula 45-49 43.52 5/5 42.00 7 2
GRA Fearn, Julia 30-34 42.17 5/4 42.08 4 5
NOVA Gomez, Mika 50-54 43.57 5/3 42.40 4 5
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 65-69 41.75 6/1 42.63 2 7
LVM Anderson, Kathleen 18-24 54.00 3/8 42.99 5 4
LVM Meteyer, Beverly 60-64 44.00 5/6 43.23 4 5
MEMO Clarke, Sunne 40-44 44.80 5/8 43.32 4 5
ROSE Cassady, Suzanne 50-54 44.00 5/2 43.64 5 4
LVM Ziemba, Amy 40-44 47.00 3/5 44.69 5 4
UC33 Tiernan, Joy 35-39 45.74 4/8 45.25 2 7
NOVA Naruse, Patricia 60-64 50.00 3/6 45.98 5 4
MVN Cavaliero, Kelli 55-59 45.31 4/7 47.60 2 7
GRA Morrison, Colleen 55-59 53.75 3/1 48.63 3 6
SPP Mankerian, Yvette 40-44 53.00 3/7 49.91 6 3
LVM Ishii, Stefanie 50-54 55.00 2/5 52.81 6 3
LBG Jacobus, Anne 65-69 51.23 3/2 53.01 3 6
SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 54.57 2/4 53.36 7 2
ROSE Sindell, Linda 55-59 56.87 2/6 53.82 4 5
MVN Stuart, Margaret 55-59 55.28 2/3 57.25 5 4
MVN Cunningham, Susan 60-64 1:15.00 2/8 57.69 6 3
HNAQ Devries, Marta 70-74 NT 1/3 1:01.80 1 9
MVN Oakey, Carolyn 55-59 1:04.00 2/2 1:02.75 6 3
MVN Graef, Margrit 85-89 1:25.00 1/5 1:11.28 1 9
GRA Pirozzi, Katherine 35-39 1:05.00 2/7 DQ 0
SPP Decima, Lujan 35-39 1:11.04 2/1 DQ 0
LBG Lambert, Sydnee 55-59 1:20.00 1/4 DQ 0
TSTT Beattie, Romy 55-59 44.61 5/1 NS 0
TCC Belvedere, Kimberly 40-44 45.51 4/1 NS 0
GRA Bimanand, Adrine 30-34 46.69 3/4 NS 0

CVMM Godges, Arlette 50-54 36.00 NS NS 0
UTAH Kessinger, Katy 60-64 45.00 4/3 NS 0
LAPS Linkletter, Chris 50-54 39.46 6/4 NS 0
ROSE Liu, Sandy 45-49 44.31 5/7 NS 0
ROSE Mansfield, Nikkie 30-34 39.23 7/8 NS 0
ROSE McCabe, Erin 35-39 42.00 6/8 NS 0
UC50 Ogier, Danielle 65-69 39.99 6/3 NS 0
SCAQ Pescatori, Rossella 45-49 34.20 9/1 NS 0
MMAC Sabatier, Diane 60-64 44.95 4/4 NS 0
GRA Simmons, Savannah 18-24 39.00 7/7 NS 0
NOVA Weinstein, Rachel 18-24 33.00 9/3 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home