Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 27, 2018 - Sun, Apr 29, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 15: Women 100 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Dickson, Brenna
18-24
58.20
11/8
54.56
1
9
ROSE
Duraj, Michelle
25-29
55.77
11/4
55.56
1
9
UC33
James, Jessica
30-34
56.41
11/6
56.70
1
9
LVM
Giovanni, Melissa
35-39
57.99
11/7
56.92
1
9
MVN
Walker, Heidi
40-44
56.40
11/3
57.68
1
9
MACS
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
45-49
57.70
11/2
58.25
1
9
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
50-54
58.25
10/4
58.52
1
9
WH2O
Howe, Ritchey
18-24
58.00
11/1
58.62
2
7
GRA
Orozco, Felicia
25-29
1:01.86
9/3
58.84
2
7
ROSE
Hacobian, Anais
18-24
56.00
11/5
59.13
3
6
MVN
Lee, Emma
30-34
1:10.00
6/5
1:00.11
2
7
SDSM
Stiles, Jasmine
50-54
59.50
10/3
1:00.14
2
7
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
45-49
1:00.88
10/1
1:00.53
2
7
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
45-49
58.89
10/5
1:00.64
3
6
ROSE
Paddock, Nina
45-49
1:01.48
9/5
1:00.68
4
5
MVN
Going, Melissa
45-49
59.67
10/6
1:00.83
5
4
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
35-39
1:03.00
9/1
1:01.38
2
7
SCAQ
Fradkin, Ana
40-44
1:00.50
10/7
1:01.59
2
7
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
60-64
1:00.35
10/2
1:02.09
1
9
LAPS
Richardson, Debbie
55-59
1:06.00
8/1
1:02.24
1
9
ROSE
Charpentier, Caroline
25-29
1:03.12
9/8
1:02.47
3
6
LVM
Wegner, Karin
45-49
1:02.22
9/7
1:02.67
6
3
SCAQ
Pinto, Rachel
40-44
1:02.20
9/2
1:02.71
3
6
SBM
Green, Brooke
35-39
1:04.02
8/5
1:02.91
3
6
LVM
Ketchum, Kathleen
18-24
1:04.90
8/6
1:03.03
4
5
MVN
Batcheller, Jennifer
45-49
1:03.59
8/4
1:03.13
7
1.5
MVN
Fitzpatrick, Suzi
45-49
1:01.00
10/8
1:03.13
7
1.5
COLO
Nelson, Judy
55-59
1:01.98
9/6
1:03.36
2
7
UC33
Hirsty, Jacki
65-69
1:12.00
6/8
1:03.49
1
9
GRA
Mathias, Gwen
25-29
1:10.74
6/6
1:03.74
4
5
GRA
Zderko, Carolyn
50-54
1:06.98
7/3
1:04.08
3
6
SLOM
Dooley, Paula
50-54
1:06.35
7/5
1:05.30
4
5
UCLA
Ciraulo, Christie
60-64
1:05.67
8/7
1:05.68
2
7
WH2O
Murphy, Emily
30-34
1:10.00
7/8
1:05.85
3
6
ROSE
Jenkins, Elizabeth
30-34
1:07.15
7/6
1:05.92
4
5
MVN
Serpas, Summer
40-44
1:10.00
7/1
1:05.96
4
5
GRA
Fearn, Julia
30-34
1:07.23
7/2
1:06.57
5
4
GRA
Hammond, Christine
50-54
1:06.13
8/8
1:07.20
5
4
ROSE
Odonnell, Meghan
35-39
1:13.22
5/5
1:07.31
4
5
UC33
Bronson, Jenifer
35-39
1:04.25
8/3
1:07.43
5
4
LBG
Berryhill, Heather
25-29
1:15.00
5/6
1:07.60
5
4
LVM
Meteyer, Beverly
60-64
1:12.00
6/1
1:08.22
3
6
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
60-64
1:10.00
6/3
1:08.86
4
5
LVM
Brunella, Priscilla
55-59
1:18.00
4/4
1:09.62
3
6
GRA
Higley, Catherine
25-29
1:10.00
6/4
1:09.78
6
3
MMAC
Kurtz, Helen
55-59
1:06.28
7/4
1:09.81
4
5
NOVA
Gomez, Mika
50-54
1:11.23
6/2
1:11.46
6
3
GRA
Thomas, Hillary
35-39
1:09.11
7/7
1:12.17
6
3
UTAH
Kessinger, Katy
60-64
1:15.00
5/3
1:13.14
5
4
ROSE
Angell, Ursula
45-49
1:17.85
5/8
1:13.33
9
0
UC33
Bradbury, Debbie
65-69
1:16.00
5/7
1:14.23
2
7
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
70-74
1:12.84
5/4
1:14.50
1
9
UC33
Tiernan, Joy
35-39
1:15.27
5/2
1:14.57
7
2
MVN
Uthus, Gwen
60-64
1:30.00
3/2
1:15.09
6
3
LVM
Anderson, Kathleen
18-24
1:27.90
3/5
1:15.26
5
4
TSTT
Sierra, Lindsay
18-24
1:36.00
2/5
1:15.38
6
3
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
70-74
1:16.91
5/1
1:15.96
2
7
LVM
Ishii, Stefanie
50-54
1:22.00
4/6
1:16.92
7
2
ROSE
Cassady, Suzanne
50-54
1:30.00
3/7
1:17.58
8
1
MVN
Miller, Mariah
40-44
NT
1/2
1:17.87
5
4
TSTT
Edge, Marci
50-54
1:30.00
3/1
1:21.72
9
0
ROSE
Freeman, Caroline
55-59
1:22.39
4/2
1:22.75
5
4
CVMM
Smith, Diane
70-74
1:27.00
3/4
1:23.73
3
6
ROSE
Sindell, Linda
55-59
1:26.36
4/8
1:25.50
6
3
MVN
Mills, Tammy
45-49
1:30.00
3/8
1:27.15
10
0
HNAQ
Wang, Helen
50-54
1:28.43
3/3
1:27.15
10
0
GRA
Pirozzi, Katherine
35-39
1:55.00
2/1
1:27.42
8
1
LBG
Lambert, Sydnee
55-59
2:00.00
1/4
1:27.59
7
2
SPP
Mankerian, Yvette
40-44
1:29.00
3/6
1:27.72
6
3
MVN
Oakey, Carolyn
55-59
1:40.00
2/7
1:29.54
8
1
LBG
Jacobus, Anne
65-69
1:30.92
2/4
1:32.17
3
6
GRA
Heaton, Suzie
50-54
2:00.93
1/5
1:32.82
11
0
MVN
Stuart, Margaret
55-59
1:25.00
4/7
1:33.61
9
0
GRA
Fricaud, Christine
50-54
1:37.69
2/6
1:35.87
12
0
LBG
Carlin, Elizabeth
40-44
1:39.79
2/2
1:39.58
7
2
SPP
Lara, Alexandra
40-44
1:59.00
2/8
1:43.41
8
1
HNAQ
Devries, Marta
70-74
NT
1/6
1:44.08
4
5
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
95-99
2:14.52
1/3
2:10.71
1
9
MVN
Hoisington, Sarah
50-54
1:05.00
8/2
DQ
0
TSTT
Beattie, Romy
55-59
1:25.76
4/1
NS
0
GRA
Bimanand, Adrine
30-34
1:22.00
4/3
NS
0
ROSE
Charles, Diana
55-59
1:37.63
2/3
NS
0
MVN
Dougherty, Mindy
65-69
1:22.00
4/5
NS
0
CVMM
Godges, Arlette
50-54
58.00
NS
NS
0
UC50
Ogier, Danielle
65-69
1:11.90
6/7
NS
0
GRA
Simmons, Savannah
18-24
1:01.00
9/4
NS
0
LBG
Swain, Alison
35-39
1:08.95
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home