SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 52 Men 100 Y Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NOVA Delgado, Roberto 40-44 55.00 8/7 53.35 1 9
MVN Redondo, Logan 18-24 59.00 6/3 54.03 1 9
MVN Geier, Steven 18-24 56.00 8/8 54.22 2 7
LAPS Hart, Jeff 30-34 56.00 7/4 54.44 1 9
NOVA Kraus, Evan 30-34 53.00 8/3 54.48 2 7
TSTT Chavez, Matthew 18-24 54.49 8/2 55.27 3 6
RYL Bagri, Val 40-44 56.24 7/5 55.40 2 7
MVN Peralta, Daniel 18-24 58.18 7/1 55.84 4 5
MVN Giometti, Danny 30-34 57.00 7/2 55.86 3 6
MVN Fulton, Samuel 18-24 59.00 6/6 56.05 5 4
ROSE Armour, Justin 30-34 1:01.00 4/5 57.06 4 5
MVN Sumner, David 45-49 56.70 7/6 57.56 1 9
CLOV Lane, Will 45-49 56.50 7/3 58.08 2 7
CVMM Karren, Kelly 40-44 59.34 6/7 58.38 3 6
UC33 Popko, David 40-44 59.61 6/1 58.64 4 5
ROSE Castro, Daniel 25-29 58.34 7/8 58.89 1 9
ROSE Dailey, Erik 35-39 59.28 6/2 59.35 1 9
SLOM Peterson, Russell 25-29 59.00 6/5 59.72 2 7
MVN Herlihy, Brendan 40-44 1:00.00 5/2 59.91 5 4
ROSE Stephenson, Dan 60-64 58.82 6/4 1:00.10 1 9
ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 59.91 5/3 1:00.32 2 7
WH2O Larson, Adam 35-39 59.89 5/5 1:00.41 3 6
OJAI Ward, Bob 55-59 1:02.73 4/3 1:00.62 1 9
PSM Graham, Donald 60-64 1:03.50 4/1 1:00.93 2 7
GRA Boshoff, Nick 45-49 1:05.00 3/3 1:00.99 3 6
NOVA Watanabe, Nobuaki 40-44 1:05.00 3/5 1:01.06 6 3
NOVA Yu, Peter 40-44 59.66 5/4 1:01.43 7 2
SDSM Houck, Tyler 18-24 1:00.00 5/6 1:02.00 6 3
LAPS Lindstedt, David 60-64 1:00.57 5/8 1:02.29 3 6
MVN Chapman, Ryan 45-49 1:10.00 2/3 1:02.68 4 5
GRA Brockie, Calum 18-24 1:08.20 2/5 1:03.11 7 2
SALT Mayer, Lloyd 55-59 1:05.00 3/6 1:03.18 2 7
TSTT Guardado, Jese 18-24 1:03.00 4/2 1:03.66 8 1
VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 1:05.82 3/8 1:03.96 1 9
NOVA Kruger, Mark 55-59 1:05.10 3/2 1:04.70 3 6
NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 1:00.74 4/4 1:05.17 4 5
SDSM Frogley, Terry 45-49 1:03.50 4/8 1:05.63 5 4
ARIZ Vargas, Daniel 55-59 1:08.00 2/4 1:06.97 4 5
GRA Reason, Matt 40-44 1:10.95 2/6 1:07.31 8 1
ROSE Burnett, Nicholas 35-39 1:00.00 5/7 1:07.59 5 4
SDSM Given, Michael 50-54 1:05.55 3/7 1:08.63 1 9
MVN Heather, Michael 60-64 1:11.11 2/2 1:17.30 4 5
MVN Santy, James 55-59 1:19.81 1/4 1:20.07 5 4
SPP Alvarado, Joseph 18-24 1:24.00 1/3 NS 0
WH2O Ballard, James 60-64 1:03.34 4/7 NS 0
MVN Borzone, Ray 55-59 1:18.39 2/8 NS 0
WH2O Camacho, Raymond 50-54 1:15.08 2/1 NS 0
RAA Carpio, Raphael 25-29 1:00.00 5/1 NS 0
TOC Carter, Paul 60-64 55.00 8/1 NS 0
NOVA De Fabrique, Yann 40-44 52.50 8/5 NS 0
TSTT Edge, Jonathan 50-54 1:04.27 3/4 NS 0
ELG Ellis, Joel 60-64 1:05.70 3/1 NS 0
MINN Fine, Gary 65-69 1:23.18 1/5 NS 0
WH2O Larson, Charles 65-69 1:30.00 1/6 NS 0
UC06 Lau, Jacky 18-24 53.69 8/6 NS 0
GRA Lauri, Travis 25-29 49.50 8/4 NS 0
UC38 Meyer, Brian 40-44 57.10 7/7 NS 0
ARIZ Modjeska, Mark 65-69 1:13.75 2/7 NS 0
PSP Rowlette, David 45-49 1:02.92 4/6 NS 0
WH2O Sinel, Craig 40-44 59.65 6/8 NS 0

ROSE Sterne, Erik 65-69 1:11.00 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home