SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 38 Men 100 Y IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC06 Lau, Jacky 18-24 54.97 10/4 55.29 1 9
TSTT Rogers, James 25-29 56.00 10/5 55.50 1 9
MVN Redondo, Logan 18-24 1:04.00 7/3 55.62 2 7
ARIZ Judson, Jay 40-44 56.45 10/3 56.48 1 9
MVN Geier, Steven 18-24 1:00.31 9/7 56.54 3 6
NOVA Delgado, Roberto 40-44 57.00 10/2 56.77 2 7
SLOM Palmer, Ben 35-39 58.42 10/7 57.38 1 9
MVN Giometti, Danny 30-34 59.50 9/3 57.72 1 9
ROSE Shi, Eric 18-24 1:04.25 7/7 57.88 4 5
ROSE Jimenez, David 18-24 1:02.99 7/4 58.03 5 4
MVN Sumner, David 45-49 59.20 9/5 58.23 1 9
WH2O Sinel, Craig 40-44 1:01.35 8/4 1:00.60 3 6
ROSE Armour, Justin 30-34 1:00.19 9/6 1:00.75 2 7
SDSM Merrill, Tracy 30-34 1:00.54 9/1 1:00.91 3 6
CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 1:02.13 8/7 1:01.65 1 9
RAA Carpio, Raphael 25-29 1:02.23 8/1 1:02.02 2 7
PSM Graham, Donald 60-64 1:09.00 6/1 1:02.12 1 9
ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 1:01.68 8/3 1:02.20 6 3
LAPS Lindstedt, David 60-64 1:01.11 9/8 1:02.51 2 7
ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 1:01.63 8/5 1:02.65 2 7
WH2O Larson, Adam 35-39 1:01.83 8/6 1:02.91 3 6
NOVA Dietrich, Jim 45-49 59.14 9/4 1:03.17 2 7
GRA Brockie, Calum 18-24 1:06.69 6/5 1:03.93 7 2
TSTT Guardado, Jese 18-24 1:03.00 7/5 1:04.01 8 1
MVN Chapman, Ryan 45-49 1:10.00 5/5 1:04.27 3 6
SLOM Gibbons, Daniel 30-34 1:04.00 7/2 1:04.36 4 5
SDSM Houck, Tyler 18-24 1:05.00 7/8 1:04.81 9 0
SALT Mayer, Lloyd 55-59 1:10.37 5/6 1:05.41 1 9
MVN Humphrey, Garth 40-44 1:08.15 6/2 1:06.61 4 5
ARIZ Vargas, Daniel 55-59 1:08.00 6/3 1:07.63 2 7
MVN Barker, Douglas 55-59 1:04.00 7/6 1:07.67 3 6
MVN Ripic, Steve 45-49 1:10.00 5/4 1:08.68 4 5
GRA Reason, Matt 40-44 1:06.49 6/4 1:08.76 5 4
GRA Heath, Lee 50-54 1:15.00 4/5 1:09.38 2 7
ROSE Burnett, Nicholas 35-39 1:10.00 5/3 1:09.53 4 5
MVN Houldsworth, Duncan 40-44 1:22.00 2/4 1:09.94 6 3
ELG Ellis, Joel 60-64 1:08.35 6/7 1:11.01 3 6
LBG Liu, Jeff 40-44 1:20.55 3/2 1:11.65 7 2
LVM Mitchell, Robert 55-59 1:09.93 6/8 1:12.55 4 5
UC33 Scoggins, Richard 60-64 1:14.49 4/4 1:13.00 4 5
SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 1:11.00 5/7 1:13.44 1 9
SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 1:12.56 5/8 1:14.07 5 4
CVMM Rosen, Robert 65-69 1:20.00 3/4 1:15.20 1 9
SDSM Andersen, Peter 70-74 1:18.20 4/1 1:15.49 1 9
LBG Nelson, Jim 55-59 1:16.00 4/6 1:15.49 5 4
GRA Vokhshoori, Nikolas 30-34 1:20.00 3/3 1:15.88 5 4
MVN Freitas, Stephen 50-54 1:17.00 4/2 1:15.97 3 6
MVN Sandstedt, Christian 45-49 1:15.98 4/3 1:16.24 5 4
GRA Gonzalez Hibner, Roger 55-59 1:22.00 3/8 1:16.78 6 3
WIND Scheff, Jonathan 65-69 1:20.66 3/7 1:17.04 2 7
GRA Madden, Mark 55-59 1:12.16 5/1 1:17.12 7 2
CVMM Robinson, Keith 60-64 1:20.02 3/6 1:17.41 6 3
LBG Fowler, Chris 50-54 1:17.84 4/7 1:17.68 4 5
LBG Butler, Bill 60-64 1:20.00 3/5 1:18.74 7 2
SCAQ Hickey, Brendan 45-49 1:19.66 4/8 1:18.77 6 3
MINN Fine, Gary 65-69 1:21.87 3/1 1:20.40 3 6
SDSM Jett, Darrell 55-59 1:22.22 2/5 1:21.65 8 1
MVN Carlsen, Richard 55-59 1:27.26 2/7 1:24.73 9 0
SDSM Carey, George 75-79 1:23.78 2/3 1:24.84 2 7
ARIZ Bailey, Hop 70-74 1:30.00 2/1 1:26.72 2 7
OJAI Umholtz, Ken 65-69 1:25.00 2/2 1:26.93 4 5
ROSE House, John 75-79 1:45.00 1/5 1:37.74 3 6
NOVA Smethurst, Everett 80-84 1:37.33 1/4 1:43.84 1 9
LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 1:49.00 1/3 1:53.56 3 6
ROSE Goode, Douglas 75-79 1:56.59 1/2 2:06.01 4 5
SDSM Coles, Bill 80-84 2:00.00 1/7 2:23.19 2 7
MVAQ Walker, Craig 75-79 3:40.00 1/1 2:56.37 5 4
WH2O Bordovsky, Mauro 60-64 1:10.80 5/2 DQ 0
MVN Fulton, Samuel 18-24 1:08.00 6/6 DQ 0
WH2O Stryker, Sam 25-29 59.07 10/8 DQ 0
OJAI Ward, Bob 55-59 1:02.86 8/8 DQ 0
SPP Alvarado, Joseph 18-24 1:30.58 2/8 DQ 0
SCAQ Bean, James 65-69 1:24.50 2/6 NS 0
TOC Carter, Paul 60-64 59.00 10/1 NS 0
LVM Feldman, Michael 60-64 1:49.54 1/6 NS 0
NOVA Hwang, Wayne 40-44 56.92 10/6 NS 0
NOVA Jarvis, Jeffrey 18-24 1:02.00 8/2 NS 0
LBG Konetzki, Alexander 35-39 1:00.26 9/2 NS 0
PSP Rowlette, David 45-49 1:04.49 7/1 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home