2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 37 Women 100 Y IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OPA Glenn, Katie 40-44 1:02.00 9/4 1:00.67 1 9
SLOM Peterson, Adelynn 18-24 1:06.80 9/7 1:03.68 1 9
GRA Dickson, Brenna 18-24 1:09.25 8/3 1:04.30 2 7
ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 1:04.05 9/5 1:05.26 1 9
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 1:07.00 9/1 1:06.27 1 9
MVN Rines, Jennifer 40-44 1:06.65 9/2 1:06.42 2 7
NOVA Weinstein, Rachel 18-24 1:05.00 9/3 1:06.84 3 6
MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 1:06.39 9/6 1:07.83 1 9
COOG Gellatly, Jill 50-54 1:08.00 8/5 1:07.99 1 9
NOVA Bennett, Stacey 45-49 1:11.80 7/4 1:08.03 2 7
SCAQ Fladoos, Shirley 45-49 1:16.00 6/2 1:08.91 3 6
NOVA Cough, Heidi 35-39 1:20.00 5/1 1:09.55 2 7
LBG Berryhill, Hayley 25-29 1:12.00 7/5 1:09.85 2 7
MVN Going, Melissa 45-49 1:10.00 8/2 1:09.94 4 5
HNAQ DiSorbo, Becky 45-49 1:10.23 8/1 1:10.10 5 4
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 1:07.65 8/4 1:10.37 2 7
ROSE Paddock, Nina 45-49 1:09.76 8/6 1:10.60 6 3
LAPS Granger, Traci 60-64 1:10.00 8/7 1:10.95 1 9
ROSE Benson, Katie 18-24 1:15.00 7/8 1:11.48 4 5
NTXL Bailey, Monica 55-59 1:07.11 9/8 1:11.52 1 9
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:10.90 8/8 1:11.54 3 6
LVM Ketchum, Kathleen 18-24 1:15.00 7/1 1:11.76 5 4
SLOM Kim, Eileen 25-29 1:15.20 6/4 1:12.01 3 6
SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 40-44 1:16.23 6/7 1:12.27 3 6
MVN Furukawa, Patty 45-49 1:14.95 7/2 1:12.39 7 2
GRA Orozco, Felicia 25-29 1:15.91 6/6 1:12.79 4 5
GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 1:20.27 5/8 1:13.99 4 5
MVN Hoisington, Sarah 50-54 1:20.00 5/2 1:14.14 5 4
UC33 Bronson, Jenifer 35-39 1:15.72 6/3 1:15.06 3 6
ARIZ Lepinski, Cokie 55-59 1:18.00 6/8 1:15.09 2 7
SDSM Simpson, Lisa 50-54 1:14.10 7/6 1:15.95 6 3
GRA Ellington, Cheri 60-64 1:18.00 6/1 1:17.16 2 7
SLOM Dooley, Paula 50-54 1:15.64 6/5 1:17.42 7 2
ROSE Mansfield, Nikkie 30-34 1:19.85 5/5 1:17.61 1 9
LBG Berryhill, Heather 25-29 1:30.00 4/8 1:17.85 5 4
NOVA Deets, Krystal 40-44 1:15.00 7/7 1:18.89 4 5
GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 1:21.47 4/4 1:19.19 4 5
MVN Serpas, Summer 40-44 1:24.13 4/3 1:19.22 5 4
GRA Higley, Catherine 25-29 1:20.00 5/7 1:20.47 6 3
CTM So, Charissa 40-44 1:19.95 5/6 1:20.55 6 3
CTM Rinehart, Susan 50-54 1:19.00 5/4 1:21.50 8 1
LVM Brunella, Priscilla 55-59 1:40.00 3/2 1:21.96 3 6
UTAH Penney, Debra 60-64 1:25.00 4/6 1:22.57 3 6
GRA Horvath, Katherine 40-44 1:45.00 3/1 1:22.92 7 2
MEMO Clarke, Sunne 40-44 1:23.78 4/5 1:24.40 8 1
UC33 Allen, Lauren 45-49 1:28.06 4/7 1:25.60 8 1
NOVA Cannon, Lisa 55-59 1:33.78 3/4 1:29.16 4 5
UC33 Chen, Jing 45-49 1:45.91 2/4 1:36.72 9 0
MVN Woolard, Robbi 60-64 1:52.00 2/3 1:36.72 4 5
ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 2:00.00 2/7 1:38.34 10 0
GRA Morrison, Colleen 55-59 1:43.90 3/7 1:38.72 5 4
LBG Stanbury, Nancy 65-69 1:38.75 3/6 1:38.85 1 9
ROSE Morgan, Kimberly 50-54 1:38.38 3/3 1:40.47 9 0
GRA Heaton, Suzie 50-54 2:20.72 1/5 1:47.22 10 0
LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 40-44 1:48.44 2/5 1:52.38 9 0
MVN Mills, Tammy 45-49 2:00.00 2/2 1:55.16 11 0
MVN Stuart, Margaret 55-59 1:45.17 3/8 1:57.79 6 3
ROSE Niebrugge, Nancy 55-59 1:55.78 2/6 2:00.46 7 2
MVN Cavaliero, Kelli 55-59 2:07.13 1/4 2:14.09 8 1
UC50 Ogier, Danielle 65-69 1:19.90 5/3 DQ 0
ROSE Shockro, Ellen 75-79 2:05.00 2/1 DQ 0
LVM Barry, Robin 50-54 1:26.13 4/2 NS 0

TCC Belvedere, Kimberly 40-44 1:29.57 NS NS 0
SPP Garcia, Blanca 35-39 4:00.00 1/3 NS 0
UTAH Kessinger, Katy 60-64 1:35.00 3/5 NS 0
LAPS Linkletter, Chris 50-54 1:15.72 NS NS 0
GRA Simmons, Savannah 18-24 1:14.00 7/3 NS 0
CTM Simons, Linda 50-54 1:30.00 4/1 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home