SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 21 Women 100 Y Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 1:02.82 6/3 1:03.07 1 9
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 1:05.00 6/2 1:03.33 1 9
CLOV Lane, Tanya 45-49 1:02.79 6/5 1:03.59 1 9
SBM Green, Brooke 35-39 1:06.78 6/7 1:06.58 2 7
LBG Berryhill, Hayley 25-29 1:18.00 4/8 1:08.39 1 9
ROSE Turner, Lauren 25-29 1:09.76 6/8 1:08.43 2 7
NTXL Bailey, Monica 55-59 1:09.81 5/4 1:09.51 1 9
MVN Supance, Michele 30-34 NT 1/2 1:10.22 2 7
NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 40-44 1:12.19 5/6 1:10.62 1 9
ROSE Hacobian, Anais 18-24 1:05.00 6/6 1:11.18 2 7
LVM Jauch, Kari 50-54 1:20.00 3/3 1:11.21 1 9
LAPS Spivey, Bonnie 55-59 1:12.41 5/2 1:11.30 2 7
GRA Mathias, Gwen 25-29 1:16.32 4/5 1:11.44 3 6
MVN Fitzpatrick, Suzi 45-49 1:12.00 5/3 1:12.33 2 7
ROSE Paddock, Nina 45-49 1:13.36 5/7 1:12.57 3 6
SDSM Ganze, Cathy 60-64 1:15.43 5/8 1:12.66 1 9
ROSE Stengel, Julia 30-34 1:16.67 4/3 1:12.66 3 6
ROSE Charpentier, Caroline 25-29 1:11.90 5/5 1:13.37 4 5
SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 50-54 1:17.50 4/7 1:14.02 2 7
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 50-54 1:17.25 4/6 1:14.32 3 6
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 1:19.67 3/5 1:15.51 2 7
ARIZ Lepinski, Cokie 55-59 1:18.70 3/4 1:15.95 3 6
GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 1:17.96 4/1 1:17.64 4 5
WH2O Murphy, Emily 30-34 1:16.08 4/4 1:17.98 4 5
SDSM Siegel, Christine 60-64 1:17.39 4/2 1:18.01 3 6
GRA Horvath, Katherine 40-44 1:15.00 5/1 1:18.43 2 7
UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 60-64 1:28.52 3/1 1:21.20 4 5
NOVA Gomez, Mika 50-54 1:29.55 2/4 1:21.49 5 4
ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 30-34 1:22.00 3/6 1:23.30 5 4
LVM Dolan LaMar, Diana 60-64 1:31.23 2/5 1:25.68 5 4
MMAC Kurtz, Helen 55-59 1:23.25 3/7 1:28.67 4 5
LVM Waymire, Gina 50-54 1:33.90 2/3 1:28.79 6 3
MVN Span, Eileen 50-54 1:36.19 2/6 1:33.23 7 2
NOVA Naruse, Patricia 60-64 1:40.00 2/2 1:38.16 6 3
CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 1:46.93 2/1 1:47.51 1 9
LBG Jacobus, Anne 65-69 1:52.48 2/8 1:57.00 1 9
GRA Heaton, Suzie 50-54 2:21.42 1/5 2:02.34 8 1
LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 40-44 2:04.30 1/4 2:08.99 3 6
ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 2:26.70 1/3 2:35.07 1 9
ROSE Charles, Diana 55-59 1:44.11 2/7 NS 0
MVN Dougherty, Mindy 65-69 1:29.00 3/8 NS 0
WH2O Howe, Ritchey 18-24 1:09.20 6/1 NS 0
ARIZ James, Katy 60-64 1:23.00 3/2 NS 0
TSTT Torres, Carmen 45-49 4:00.00 1/6 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home