Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 27, 2018 - Sun, Apr 29, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 19: Women 200 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OPA
Glenn, Katie
40-44
2:22.50
6/4
2:21.78
1
9
ROSE
Duraj, Michelle
25-29
2:31.08
6/5
2:33.77
1
9
ROSE
Capizzi, Stefanie
30-34
2:36.58
6/6
2:34.78
1
9
ROSE
Benson, Katie
18-24
2:45.00
6/8
2:40.35
1
9
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
50-54
2:44.95
6/1
2:45.09
1
9
SLOM
Kim, Eileen
25-29
2:50.70
5/6
2:45.90
2
7
COOG
Gellatly, Jill
50-54
2:45.00
5/4
2:46.93
2
7
GRA
DeValk, Brittany
18-24
2:48.49
5/5
2:47.10
2
7
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
50-54
2:41.83
6/7
2:47.94
3
6
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
45-49
2:51.76
5/2
2:48.00
1
9
LVM
Ketchum, Kathleen
18-24
2:53.00
5/1
2:50.79
3
6
UTAH
Knapp, Lo
60-64
2:50.00
5/3
2:51.09
1
9
NOVA
Kramer, Stephanie
40-44
2:57.56
4/4
2:52.41
2
7
ARIZ
Lepinski, Cokie
55-59
3:01.37
4/6
2:54.77
1
9
SDSM
Simpson, Lisa
50-54
2:56.65
5/8
2:56.42
4
5
LBG
Berryhill, Hayley
25-29
3:30.00
2/6
2:56.55
3
6
SCAQ
Melick, Karen
60-64
3:00.00
4/3
2:56.55
2
7
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
45-49
2:52.21
5/7
2:57.07
2
7
ROSE
Chambers, Kate
40-44
3:08.00
4/1
3:01.10
3
6
UTAH
Penney, Debra
60-64
3:06.00
4/2
3:01.70
3
6
ROSE
Khalil, Heidi
45-49
2:59.12
4/5
3:01.79
3
6
SCAQ
Pinto, Rachel
40-44
3:16.49
3/3
3:07.37
4
5
ROSE
Angell, Ursula
45-49
3:11.40
3/4
3:15.06
4
5
LVM
Cushman, Susan
55-59
3:27.56
2/3
3:15.67
2
7
GRA
Fearn, Julia
30-34
3:20.21
3/1
3:17.93
2
7
GRA
Sheaks, Heidi
45-49
3:23.33
2/4
3:22.09
5
4
LVM
Dolan LaMar, Diana
60-64
3:20.49
3/8
3:22.65
4
5
LVM
Anderson, Kathleen
18-24
3:30.00
2/2
3:25.07
4
5
ROSE
Huang, Chi-Ying
45-49
3:18.87
3/2
3:27.21
6
3
WH2O
Seaton, Jessica
65-69
3:18.20
3/6
3:28.80
1
9
ROSE
Cassady, Suzanne
50-54
3:40.00
2/7
3:31.65
5
4
GRA
Pirozzi, Katherine
35-39
4:15.00
2/8
3:56.30
1
9
MVN
Cavaliero, Kelli
55-59
3:20.00
3/7
4:03.29
3
6
SPP
McPeak, Kris
50-54
4:16.90
1/4
4:19.81
6
3
LBG
Utu, Robyn
50-54
4:30.00
1/5
4:34.47
7
2
ROSE
Freeman, Caroline
55-59
6:00.00
1/3
DQ
0
LVM
Barry, Robin
50-54
3:10.12
4/8
NS
0
TSTT
Beattie, Romy
55-59
3:25.76
2/5
NS
0
LAPS
Linkletter, Chris
50-54
3:06.32
4/7
NS
0
UC50
Ogier, Danielle
65-69
3:14.99
3/5
NS
0
SCAQ
Pescatori, Rossella
45-49
2:38.42
6/2
NS
0
MMAC
Sabatier, Diane
60-64
3:46.09
2/1
NS
0
NOVA
Weinstein, Rachel
18-24
2:32.00
6/3
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home