SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 16 Men 100 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Lauri, Travis 25-29 46.20 14/4 45.59 1 9
NOVA Kraus, Evan 30-34 47.90 14/5 48.35 1 9
SLOM Peterson, Alan 18-24 49.00 14/2 48.49 1 9
MVN Giometti, Danny 30-34 49.90 14/7 49.76 2 7
GRA Havton, Alexander 18-24 52.02 12/6 50.01 2 7
TSTT Rogers, James 25-29 51.00 13/2 50.21 2 7
ROSE Shi, Eric 18-24 53.70 11/3 50.39 3 6
GRA Wood, Andrew 40-44 49.99 14/8 50.39 1 9
WH2O Stryker, Sam 25-29 50.57 13/3 50.49 3 6
TSTT Chavez, Matthew 18-24 52.35 12/1 50.75 4 5
ROSE Jimenez, David 18-24 52.00 12/5 51.21 5 4
MVN Geier, Steven 18-24 51.21 13/1 51.23 6 3
MVN Sumner, David 45-49 51.10 13/7 51.33 1 9
GRA Hill, Jamal 18-24 53.50 11/5 51.56 7 2
LVM Wegner, Dan 45-49 48.29 14/6 51.67 2 7
GRA Cook, Jacob 30-34 53.15 11/4 51.70 3 6
UC33 Popko, David 40-44 51.80 13/8 51.83 2 7
GRA Costigan, Matthew 18-24 52.00 12/3 51.84 8 1
WH2O Peterson, Jeffrey 35-39 52.00 12/4 52.02 1 9
GRA Boshoff, Nick 45-49 50.85 13/6 52.20 3 6
MVN Berkman, Matthew 50-54 52.40 12/8 52.32 1 9
GRA Dickson, Kurt 50-54 52.13 12/2 52.36 2 7
GRA Odonnell, Patrick 25-29 49.99 14/1 52.48 4 5
GRA Brockie, Calum 18-24 54.76 10/4 52.69 9 0
ROSE Castro, Daniel 25-29 52.17 12/7 52.97 5 4
GRA Pronin, Yan 35-39 58.00 9/7 53.06 2 7
ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 54.05 11/1 53.24 10 0
CVMM Karren, Kelly 40-44 53.72 11/6 53.79 3 6
MVN Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid 45-49 54.00 11/2 54.12 4 5
NOVA Watanabe, Nobuaki 40-44 55.00 10/5 54.38 4 5
TSTT Guardado, Jese 18-24 56.00 10/7 55.53 11 0
COLO Nelson, Kurt 55-59 59.50 8/7 55.86 1 9
SDSM Houck, Tyler 18-24 55.00 10/3 55.98 12 0
SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 57.45 9/2 56.24 5 4
GRA Skelly, Drew 50-54 56.75 9/4 56.42 3 6
VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 56.73 10/8 56.75 1 9
MVN Pinedo, Alex 50-54 56.49 10/1 57.13 4 5
NOVA Dietrich, Jim 45-49 55.95 10/2 57.15 6 3
GRA Hochstrasser, James 30-34 58.48 9/8 57.38 4 5
NOVA Yu, Peter 40-44 56.81 9/5 57.38 5 4
RIPT Pombo, Diego 55-59 57.31 9/6 57.64 2 7
GRA Jensen, Dan 55-59 58.89 8/5 57.69 3 6
ARIZ Judson, Jay 40-44 50.12 13/4 58.38 6 3
UC33 Tokita, Karl 45-49 59.00 8/6 58.44 7 2
UC33 Rieger, Carl 60-64 1:03.85 6/5 58.63 1 9
NOVA Reeder, Richard 65-69 1:00.00 8/8 59.19 2 7
MVN Hiller, Michael 60-64 1:05.00 6/7 59.49 2 7
ARIZ Vargas, Daniel 55-59 58.56 8/4 59.49 4 5
OPA Glenn, Tim 60-64 1:01.00 7/6 59.79 3 6
CVMM Rosen, Robert 65-69 1:03.00 6/4 1:00.33 3 6
TSTT Montero, Kyle 18-24 59.00 8/3 1:00.48 13 0
ARIZ Modjeska, Mark 65-69 1:01.00 7/2 1:00.49 4 5
NOVA Crosson, Jeffrey 55-59 59.83 8/1 1:00.62 5 4
ROSE Berenstein-Cervera, Nathanie 35-39 59.00 8/2 1:00.71 3 6
NOVA Serbia, George 55-59 1:00.40 7/3 1:01.20 6 3
UC44 Jarvis, Scott 55-59 1:05.77 5/5 1:01.77 7 2
WH2O Chen, Charles 25-29 1:00.00 7/4 1:01.83 6 3
WIND Scheff, Jonathan 65-69 1:02.08 7/1 1:01.91 5 4
WCM Wen, Patrick 45-49 1:02.00 7/7 1:02.69 8 1
ARIZ Ludwig, Terry 65-69 1:02.71 7/8 1:02.70 6 3
LBG Fowler, Chris 50-54 1:09.00 4/5 1:03.15 5 4
MVN Santy, James 55-59 1:05.41 6/8 1:03.69 8 1
MVN Heather, Michael 60-64 1:05.05 6/1 1:03.79 4 5
LVM Mitchell, Robert 55-59 1:05.98 5/3 1:03.81 9 0
GRA Madden, Mark 55-59 1:00.09 7/5 1:04.00 10 0
GRA Vokhshoori, Nikolas 30-34 1:07.00 5/7 1:04.03 5 4
SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 1:05.50 5/4 1:04.34 6 3
UC33 Prichard, Douglas 60-64 1:10.00 4/6 1:04.57 5 4
CVMM Aamoth, James 55-59 1:07.21 5/1 1:04.93 11 0
ROSE Sterne, Erik 65-69 1:05.00 6/6 1:05.09 7 2
UC33 Nicodemus, Howard 60-64 1:04.58 6/3 1:05.13 6 3
MVN Longworth, Mark 65-69 1:10.08 4/7 1:05.60 8 1
MVN Dowdle, Thomas 45-49 1:15.00 3/1 1:05.63 9 0
MVN Freitas, Stephen 50-54 1:08.00 5/8 1:06.45 7 2
SDSM Andersen, Peter 70-74 1:06.49 5/6 1:06.48 1 9
SPP Fishwick, Scott 30-34 1:12.00 3/5 1:06.67 6 3
UC33 Koujah, Samer 50-54 1:08.80 4/4 1:07.56 8 1
WH2O Camacho, Raymond 50-54 1:05.00 6/2 1:07.65 9 0
GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 1:07.00 5/2 1:08.08 10 0
CVMM Robinson, Keith 60-64 1:10.06 4/2 1:08.57 7 2
WH2O Charmes, Roman 35-39 1:15.00 3/8 1:09.42 4 5
ROSE Farmer, Michael 70-74 1:10.60 4/1 1:10.81 2 7
LBG Liu, Jeff 40-44 1:15.55 2/4 1:11.01 7 2
CVMM Freeman, Frank 70-74 1:12.30 3/3 1:13.21 3 6
SDSM Carey, George 75-79 1:14.27 3/7 1:14.30 1 9
GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 1:13.44 3/6 1:15.15 10 0
OJAI Umholtz, Ken 65-69 1:11.00 4/8 1:15.44 9 0
ARIZ Bailey, Hop 70-74 1:20.00 2/6 1:15.79 4 5
SPP Alvarado, Joseph 18-24 1:14.21 3/2 1:16.95 14 0
MVN Stuart, Ian 70-74 1:18.00 2/5 1:20.04 5 4
SBM Beguhl, Philip 65-69 1:21.63 2/2 1:22.11 10 0
NOVA Bush, Richard 65-69 1:45.00 1/2 1:25.11 11 0
ROSE Arrow, Alexander 45-49 1:19.51 2/3 1:26.13 11 0
FMT Bergstrom, Robert 75-79 1:35.00 1/3 1:29.01 2 7
LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 1:50.00 1/7 1:29.01 6 3
SPP Reichhardt, Thomas 50-54 1:36.00 1/6 1:29.38 11 0
LVM Cochran, Victor 65-69 1:30.00 1/4 1:29.60 12 0
DOT Lai, Pak 40-44 1:25.54 2/7 1:30.89 8 1
NOVA Smethurst, Everett 80-84 1:26.13 2/1 1:37.71 1 9
ROSE Goode, Douglas 75-79 1:33.47 1/5 1:40.04 3 6
SDSM Hubbard, Donald 90-94 1:52.79 1/1 2:03.64 1 9
GRA Binkow, Samuel 25-29 57.00 9/3 NS 0
MVN Carlsen, Richard 55-59 1:10.00 4/3 NS 0
CVMM Denny, Michael 35-39 54.49 11/8 NS 0

MVN Grice, Jeffrey 30-34 1:00.00 NS NS 0
MINN Hodgson, Thomas 65-69 1:26.21 2/8 NS 0
NOVA Hwang, Wayne 40-44 50.38 13/5 NS 0
NOVA Jarvis, Jeffrey 18-24 NT NS NS 0
UC06 Lau, Jacky 18-24 48.16 14/3 NS 0
GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 55.37 10/6 NS 0
UC38 Meyer, Brian 40-44 54.00 11/7 NS 0
VCM Owens, Robert 70-74 1:12.00 3/4 NS 0
SCAQ Poppen, Gregory 50-54 58.00 9/1 NS 0
PSP Rowlette, David 45-49 54.76 NS NS 0
WH2O Schmidt, Matthew 40-44 54.00 NS NS 0
MEMO Song, James 35-39 59.77 NS NS 0
MVAQ Walker, Craig 75-79 3:03.00 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home