2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 15 Women 100 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Dickson, Brenna 18-24 58.20 11/8 54.56 1 9
ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 55.77 11/4 55.56 1 9
UC33 James, Jessica 30-34 56.41 11/6 56.70 1 9
LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 57.99 11/7 56.92 1 9
MVN Walker, Heidi 40-44 56.40 11/3 57.68 1 9
MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 57.70 11/2 58.25 1 9
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 58.25 10/4 58.52 1 9
WH2O Howe, Ritchey 18-24 58.00 11/1 58.62 2 7
GRA Orozco, Felicia 25-29 1:01.86 9/3 58.84 2 7
ROSE Hacobian, Anais 18-24 56.00 11/5 59.13 3 6
MVN Lee, Emma 30-34 1:10.00 6/5 1:00.11 2 7
SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 50-54 59.50 10/3 1:00.14 2 7
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 1:00.88 10/1 1:00.53 2 7
ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 58.89 10/5 1:00.64 3 6
ROSE Paddock, Nina 45-49 1:01.48 9/5 1:00.68 4 5
MVN Going, Melissa 45-49 59.67 10/6 1:00.83 5 4
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 1:03.00 9/1 1:01.38 2 7
SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 40-44 1:00.50 10/7 1:01.59 2 7
SDSM Ganze, Cathy 60-64 1:00.35 10/2 1:02.09 1 9
LAPS Richardson, Debbie 55-59 1:06.00 8/1 1:02.24 1 9
ROSE Charpentier, Caroline 25-29 1:03.12 9/8 1:02.47 3 6
LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 1:02.22 9/7 1:02.67 6 3
SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 40-44 1:02.20 9/2 1:02.71 3 6
SBM Green, Brooke 35-39 1:04.02 8/5 1:02.91 3 6
LVM Ketchum, Kathleen 18-24 1:04.90 8/6 1:03.03 4 5
MVN Batcheller, Jennifer 45-49 1:03.59 8/4 1:03.13 7 1.5
MVN Fitzpatrick, Suzi 45-49 1:01.00 10/8 1:03.13 7 1.5
COLO Nelson, Judy 55-59 1:01.98 9/6 1:03.36 2 7
UC33 Hirsty, Jacki 65-69 1:12.00 6/8 1:03.49 1 9
GRA Mathias, Gwen 25-29 1:10.74 6/6 1:03.74 4 5
GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 1:06.98 7/3 1:04.08 3 6
SLOM Dooley, Paula 50-54 1:06.35 7/5 1:05.30 4 5
UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 60-64 1:05.67 8/7 1:05.68 2 7
WH2O Murphy, Emily 30-34 1:10.00 7/8 1:05.85 3 6
ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 30-34 1:07.15 7/6 1:05.92 4 5
MVN Serpas, Summer 40-44 1:10.00 7/1 1:05.96 4 5
GRA Fearn, Julia 30-34 1:07.23 7/2 1:06.57 5 4
GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 1:06.13 8/8 1:07.20 5 4
ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 35-39 1:13.22 5/5 1:07.31 4 5
UC33 Bronson, Jenifer 35-39 1:04.25 8/3 1:07.43 5 4
LBG Berryhill, Heather 25-29 1:15.00 5/6 1:07.60 5 4
LVM Meteyer, Beverly 60-64 1:12.00 6/1 1:08.22 3 6
SDSM Neville, Cathy 60-64 1:10.00 6/3 1:08.86 4 5
LVM Brunella, Priscilla 55-59 1:18.00 4/4 1:09.62 3 6
GRA Higley, Catherine 25-29 1:10.00 6/4 1:09.78 6 3
MMAC Kurtz, Helen 55-59 1:06.28 7/4 1:09.81 4 5
NOVA Gomez, Mika 50-54 1:11.23 6/2 1:11.46 6 3
GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 1:09.11 7/7 1:12.17 6 3
UTAH Kessinger, Katy 60-64 1:15.00 5/3 1:13.14 5 4
ROSE Angell, Ursula 45-49 1:17.85 5/8 1:13.33 9 0
UC33 Bradbury, Debbie 65-69 1:16.00 5/7 1:14.23 2 7
MMAC Menard, Joanne 70-74 1:12.84 5/4 1:14.50 1 9
UC33 Tiernan, Joy 35-39 1:15.27 5/2 1:14.57 7 2
MVN Uthus, Gwen 60-64 1:30.00 3/2 1:15.09 6 3
LVM Anderson, Kathleen 18-24 1:27.90 3/5 1:15.26 5 4
TSTT Sierra, Lindsay 18-24 1:36.00 2/5 1:15.38 6 3
MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 1:16.91 5/1 1:15.96 2 7
LVM Ishii, Stefanie 50-54 1:22.00 4/6 1:16.92 7 2
ROSE Cassady, Suzanne 50-54 1:30.00 3/7 1:17.58 8 1
MVN Miller, Mariah 40-44 NT 1/2 1:17.87 5 4
TSTT Edge, Marci 50-54 1:30.00 3/1 1:21.72 9 0
ROSE Freeman, Caroline 55-59 1:22.39 4/2 1:22.75 5 4
CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 1:27.00 3/4 1:23.73 3 6
ROSE Sindell, Linda 55-59 1:26.36 4/8 1:25.50 6 3
MVN Mills, Tammy 45-49 1:30.00 3/8 1:27.15 10 0
HNAQ Wang, Helen 50-54 1:28.43 3/3 1:27.15 10 0
GRA Pirozzi, Katherine 35-39 1:55.00 2/1 1:27.42 8 1
LBG Lambert, Sydnee 55-59 2:00.00 1/4 1:27.59 7 2
SPP Mankerian, Yvette 40-44 1:29.00 3/6 1:27.72 6 3
MVN Oakey, Carolyn 55-59 1:40.00 2/7 1:29.54 8 1
LBG Jacobus, Anne 65-69 1:30.92 2/4 1:32.17 3 6
GRA Heaton, Suzie 50-54 2:00.93 1/5 1:32.82 11 0
MVN Stuart, Margaret 55-59 1:25.00 4/7 1:33.61 9 0
GRA Fricaud, Christine 50-54 1:37.69 2/6 1:35.87 12 0
LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 40-44 1:39.79 2/2 1:39.58 7 2
SPP Lara, Alexandra 40-44 1:59.00 2/8 1:43.41 8 1
HNAQ Devries, Marta 70-74 NT 1/6 1:44.08 4 5
ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 2:14.52 1/3 2:10.71 1 9
MVN Hoisington, Sarah 50-54 1:05.00 8/2 DQ 0
TSTT Beattie, Romy 55-59 1:25.76 4/1 NS 0
GRA Bimanand, Adrine 30-34 1:22.00 4/3 NS 0
ROSE Charles, Diana 55-59 1:37.63 2/3 NS 0
MVN Dougherty, Mindy 65-69 1:22.00 4/5 NS 0

CVMM Godges, Arlette 50-54 58.00 NS NS 0
UC50 Ogier, Danielle 65-69 1:11.90 6/7 NS 0
GRA Simmons, Savannah 18-24 1:01.00 9/4 NS 0
LBG Swain, Alison 35-39 1:08.95 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home