SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 36 Men 200 Y Breast


School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
DIAB Chao, Bang Kai 2:01.93 3/4 2:04.58 2 2/5 2:02.35 1 20
DIAB Fishbaugh, Adam 2:09.48 3/2 2:05.35 3 2/3 2:03.92 2 17
SIER Scholar, Noah 2:05.78 3/5 2:03.93 1 2/4 2:04.02 3 16
PCC Wang, Ryan 2:09.03 1/3 2:08.05 8 2/8 2:04.88 4 15
DIAB Oslund, Kyle 2:07.68 1/5 2:06.87 6 2/7 2:05.14 5 14
GOLD Rivera, Santiago 2:02.86 2/4 2:05.83 5 2/2 2:06.14 6 13
SIER Westlake, Jaysen 2:06.87 2/5 2:06.87 6 2/1 2:07.05 7 12
SIER Hoppe, Cameron 2:10.88 3/1 2:05.40 4 2/6 2:08.19 8 11
OHLO Harkey, Craig 2:08.19 2/3 2:08.82 9 1/4 2:08.00 9 9
GOLD Dunn, Miles 2:04.24 1/4 2:09.96 11 1/3 2:08.62 10 7
MESA Parker, Ryan 2:10.22 1/2 2:11.43 16 1/8 2:09.62 11 6
OCC Chen, Kevin 2:08.13 3/3 2:09.31 10 1/5 2:09.65 12 5
MESA Makhmudyantsev, Alexandr 2:13.37 3/8 2:10.51 12 1/6 2:10.42 13 4
MSAC Lin, Ryan 2:10.46 3/7 2:11.15 14 1/7 2:10.58 14 3
GOLD Kaminski, Stefan 2:09.37 1/6 2:10.87 13 1/2 2:10.59 15 2
GROS Persky, Brandon 2:09.11 3/6 2:11.32 15 1/1 2:10.97 16 1

SMON Berggren, Martin 2:12.60 1/1 2:16.93 22 NS NS 0
OCC Coimbra Pinto, Tiago 2:10.54 1/7 2:12.34 18 NS NS 0
LPC Cory, Nikolas 2:13.59 2/8 2:25.66 23 NS NS 0
AMER Higdon, Tom 2:10.53 2/7 2:16.18 21 NS NS 0
SMON Mcateer, Brian 2:09.85 2/2 2:12.10 17 NS NS 0
LPC McLaggan, Addison 2:09.20 2/6 2:15.04 20 NS NS 0
SMON Teo, Edmund 2:11.57 2/1 2:14.92 19 NS NS 0
DIAB Chao, Bang Kai 2:01.93 3/4 2:04.58 2 NS 20
OCC Chen, Kevin 2:08.13 3/3 2:09.31 10 NS 5
GOLD Dunn, Miles 2:04.24 1/4 2:09.96 11 NS 7
DIAB Fishbaugh, Adam 2:09.48 3/2 2:05.35 3 NS 17
OHLO Harkey, Craig 2:08.19 2/3 2:08.82 9 NS 9
SIER Hoppe, Cameron 2:10.88 3/1 2:05.40 4 NS 11
GOLD Kaminski, Stefan 2:09.37 1/6 2:10.87 13 NS 2
MSAC Lin, Ryan 2:10.46 3/7 2:11.15 14 NS 3
MESA Makhmudyantsev, Alexandr 2:13.37 3/8 2:10.51 12 NS 4
DIAB Oslund, Kyle 2:07.68 1/5 2:06.87 6 NS 14
MESA Parker, Ryan 2:10.22 1/2 2:11.43 16 NS 6
GROS Persky, Brandon 2:09.11 3/6 2:11.32 15 NS 1
GOLD Rivera, Santiago 2:02.86 2/4 2:05.83 5 NS 13
SIER Scholar, Noah 2:05.78 3/5 2:03.93 1 NS 16
PCC Wang, Ryan 2:09.03 1/3 2:08.05 8 NS 15
SIER Westlake, Jaysen 2:06.87 2/5 2:06.87 6 NS 12
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home